Odbojka
 
 
 
 
 
MINI ODBOJKA - dečki - 2. krog
 
turnir "2A" sobota 17.03.2018 OŠ Žužemberk ob 10:00
KEKOOprema Žužemberk : Triglav Kranj 3:0 (25:14, 25:09, 25:17) 1. KEKOOprema Žužemberk 9 3:0 9:0 225:108
Salonit Anhovo : Brezovica Radio1 3:0 (25:14, 25:20, 25:10) 2. Salonit Anhovo 6 2:1 6:3 181:172
Triglav Kranj : Brezovica Radio1 1:2 (15:10, 18:25, 23:25) 3. Brezovica Radio1 2 1:2 2:7 141:206
KEKOOprema Žužemberk : Salonit Anhovo 3:0 (25:07, 25:06, 25:18) 4. Triglav Kranj 1 0:3 1:8 149:210
Salonit Anhovo : Triglav Kranj 3:0 (25:22, 25:22, 25:09)  
Brezovica Radio1 : KEKOOprema Žužemberk 0:3 (08:25, 13:25, 16:25)  
       
turnir "2B" sobota 17.03.2018 OŠ Bršljin, Novo mesto ob 10:00
Krka : MOK Kočevje 1:2 (00:25, 25:04, 05:25) 1. MOK Kočevje 7 3:0 7:2 192:119
Ljubljana Volley : Calcit Volley 0:3 (22:25, 05:25, 21:25) 2. Krka 7 2:1 7:2 180:119
MOK Kočevje : Calcit Volley 2:1 (25:07, 13:25, 25:08) 3. Calcit Volley 4 1:2 4:5 156:186
Krka : Ljubljana Volley 3:0 (25:06, 25:11, 25:07) 4. Ljubljana Volley 0 0:3 0:9 121:225
Ljubljana Volley : MOK Kočevje 0:3 (14:25, 23:25, 12:25)  
Calcit Volley : Krka 0:3 (16:25, 13:25, 12:25)  
       
turnir "2C" sobota 17.03.2018 OŠ Fram ob 09:00
Fram : Fužinar Sij Metal 0:3 (09:25, 02.25, 16:25) 1. Maribor mini 8 3:0 8:1 221:121
Maribor mini : ŠD Braslovče 2:1 (25:15, 25:14, 19:25) 2. ŠD Braslovče 6 2:1 6:3 200:154
Fužinar Sij Metal : ŠD Braslovče 1:2 (12:25, 16:25, 25:21) 3. Fužinar Sij Metal 4 1:2 4:5 167:175
Fram : Maribor mini 0:3 (10:25, 03:25, 15:25) 4. Fram 0 0:3 0:9 87:225
Maribor mini : Fužinar Sij Metal 3:0 (25:05, 25:09, 27:25)  
ŠD Braslovče : Fram 3:0 (25:13, 25:09, 25:10)  
       
turnir "2D" sobota 17.03.2018 ŠD OŠ Šempeter ob 10:00
SIP Šempeter : Panvita Pomgrad 3:0 (25:10, 25:16, 25:07)1. SIP Šempeter 9 3:0 9:0 225:120
OK Ljutomer : Hoče 1:2 (20:25, 11:25, 29:27) 2. Hoče 4 2:1 4:5 193:202
Panvita Pomgrad : Hoče 1:2 (19:25, 25:23, 23:25) 3. OK Ljutomer 4 1:2 4:5 179:152
SIP Šempeter : OK Ljutomer 3:0 (25:10, 25:14, 25:20) 4. Panvita Pomgrad 1 0:3 1:8 100:223
OK Ljutomer : Panvita Pomgrad 3:0 b.b.  
Hoče : SIP Šempeter 0:3 (12:25, 19:25, 12:25)