Odbojka
 
 
 
 
 
MINI ODBOJKA - deklice - 3. krog
 
turnir "3A" sobota 17.03.2018 ŠD Zlato polje, Kranj ob 09:00
ŽOK Triglav I : Ankaran Hrvatini I 0:3 (07:25, 08:25, 19:25) 1. Ankaran Hrvatini I 8 3:0 8:1 222:107
Prochrom-Comp Bled : Neptun Kanal 0:3 (11:25, 00:25, 00:25) 2. Neptun Kanal 6 2:1 6:3 197:138
Ankaran Hrvatini I : Neptun Kanal 2:1 (25:07, 25:20, 22:25) 3. ŽOK Triglav I 4 1:2 4:5 164:188
ŽOK Triglav I : Prochrom-Comp Bled 3:0 (25:16, 25:19, 25:08) 4. Prochrom-Comp Bled 0 0:3 0:9 75:225
Prochrom-Comp Bled : Ankaran Hrvatini I 0:3 (08:25, 04:25, 09:25)  
Neptun Kanal : ŽOK Triglav I 2:1 (25:13, 20:25, 25:17)  
       
turnir "3B" sobota 17.03.2018 OŠ T.Brejca, Kamnik ob 09:00
Calcit Volley I : Vital Ljubljana I 0:3 (11:25, 19:25, 13:25) 1. ATK Grosuplje 7 3:0 7:2 216:172
ATK Grosuplje : ŽOK Šentvid 3:0 (25:15, 25:14, 25:18) 2. Vital Ljubljana I 7 2:1 7:2 213:171
Vital Ljubljana I : ŽOK Šentvid 3:0 (25:18, 25:19, 25:22) 3. Calcit Volley I 3 1:2 3:6 171:211
Calcit Volley I : ATK Grosuplje 1:2 (21:25, 25:22, 16:25) 4. ŽOK Šentvid 1 0:3 1:8 170:216
ATK Grosuplje : Vital Ljubljana I 2:1 (25:23, 19:25, 25:15)  
ŽOK Šentvid : Calcit Volley I 1:2 (25:16, 16:25, 23:25)  
       
turnir "3C" sobota 17.03.2018 Zelena dvorana Puconci ob 10:00
ŽOK Kema Puconci : Murania Lendava 2:1 (23:25, 25:11, 25:23) 1. ŽOK Sobota 7 3:0 7:2 212:178
ŽOK Sobota : Hitri polž 3:0 (25:17, 28:26, 25:22) 2. ŽOK Kema Puconci 6 2:1 6:3 206:175
Murania Lendava : Hitri polž 1:2 (22:25, 25:16, 18:25) 3. Hitri polž 2 1:2 2:7 178:218
ŽOK Kema Puconci : ŽOK Sobota 1:2 (11:25, 25:19, 22:25) 4. Murania Lendava 3 0:3 3:6 179:204
ŽOK Sobota : Murania Lendava 2:1 (25:23, 25:07, 15:25)  
Hitri polž : ŽOK Kema Puconci 0:3 (21:25, 09:25, 17:25)  
       
turnir "3D" sobota 17.03.2018 OŠ Braslovče ob 10:00
Braslovče : Čebelice Zreče 3:0 (25:10, 25:05, 25:03) 1. Braslovče 8 3:0 8:1 219:118
Formula Formis I : SIP Šempeter 3:0 (25:18, 25:12, 25:17) 2. Formula Formis I 5 2:1 5:4 192:161
Čebelice Zreče : SIP Šempeter 0:3 (07:25, 16:25, 20:25) 3. SIP Šempeter 4 1:2 4:5 173:187
Braslovče : Formula Formis I 3:0 (25:22, 25:15, 25:12) 4. Čebelice Zreče 1 0:3 1:8 100:218
Formula Formis I : Čebelice Zreče 2:1 (25:11, 18:25, 25:03)  
SIP Šempeter : Braslovče 1:2 (10:25, 16:25, 25:19)