Odbojka
 
 
 
 
 
3. DOL ženske vzhod - 2017/2018
 
1. krog - sobota 14.10.2017
ŽOK Sobota : Murania Lendava 3:0 (25:9, 25:10, 25:8)
Prevalje II : Turbina 2:3 (25:11, 27:25, 19:25, 12:25, 12:15)
Mežica : Kajuh Šoštanj 1:3 (22:25, 21:25, 25:21, 19:25)
Korvolley B : S volley II 3:0 (25:21, 25:10, 25:11)
Uniforest : Črna 3:0 (25:16, 25:14, 25:15)
2. krog - sobota 21.10.2017
Formula Formis III : Črna 3:0 (25:20, 25:15, 25:13)
S volley II : Uniforest 1:3 (25:16, 21:25, 11:25, 16:25)
Kajuh Šoštanj : Korvolley B 3:0 (25:10, 25:19, 25:8)
Turbina : Mežica 3:0 (25:22, 25:10, 25:20)
ŽOK Sobota : Prevalje II 3:0 (25:7, 25:13, 25:11)
3. krog - sobota 28.10.2017
Prevalje II : Murania Lendava 3:0 (25:10, 25:14, 25:5)
Mežica : ŽOK Sobota 1:3 (12:25, 25:19, 14:25, 18:25)
Korvolley B : Turbina 0:3 (21:25, 16:25, 17:25)
Uniforest : Kajuh Šoštanj 0:3 (10:25, 16:25, 19:25)
Formula Formis III : S volley II 3:0 (25:9, 25:9, 25:16)
4. krog - sobota 04.11.2017
Murania Lendava : Črna 0:3 (12:25, 23:25, 15:25)
Kajuh Šoštanj : Formula Formis III 3:0 (25:16, 25:18, 25:12)
Turbina : Uniforest 3:0 (25:11, 25:18, 25:18)
ŽOK Sobota : Korvolley B 3:0 (25:11, 25:15, 25:12)
Prevalje II : Mežica 3:0 (25:16, 25:18, 25:18)
5. krog - sobota 11.11.2017
Mežica : Murania Lendava 3:0 (25:12, 25:15, 25:20)
Korvolley B : Prevalje II 3:2 (25:21, 19:25, 25:23, 23:25, 16:14)
Uniforest : ŽOK Sobota 0:3 (15:25, 5:25, 11:25)
Formula Formis III : Turbina 3:1 (25:17, 21:25, 25:22, 25:20)
S volley II : Črna 0:3 (16:25, 10:25, 17:25)
6. krog - sobota 18.11.2017
Murania Lendava : S volley II 3:1 (25:14, 19:25, 25:20, 25:18)
Kajuh Šoštanj : Črna 3:1 (25:20, 18:25, 25:20, 25:15)
Formula Formis III : ŽOK Sobota 3:1 (25:14, 23:25, 25:19, 25:23)
Prevalje II : Uniforest 3:0 (25:15, 25:9, 25:10)
Mežica : Korvolley B 3:0 (25:21, 25:16, 26:24)
7. krog - sobota 25.11.2017
Korvolley B : Murania Lendava 3:1 (19:25, 25:20, 25:12, 25:17)
Uniforest : Mežica 1:3 (25:21, 20:25, 24:26, 17:25)
Formula Formis III : Prevalje II 3:0 (25:16, 25:12, 26:24)
Turbina : Črna 3:0 (25:23, 25:12, 25:22)
S volley II : Kajuh Šoštanj 0:3 (19:25, 10:25, 12:25)
8. krog - sobota 02.12.2017
Murania Lendava : Kajuh Šoštanj 0:3 (12:25, 14:25, 20:25)
Turbina : S volley II 3:0 (25:11, 25:13, 25:13)
ŽOK Sobota : Črna 3:0 (25:10, 25:16, 25:10)
Mežica : Formula Formis III 3:1 (19:25, 25:12, 25:13, 25:15)
Korvolley B : Uniforest 3:0 (25:22, 25:15, 25:23)
9. krog - sobota 09.12.2017
Uniforest : Murania Lendava 3:0 (25:18, 25:20, 25:21)
Formula Formis III : Korvolley B 3:1 (25:19, 17:25, 25:10, 25:13)
Prevalje II : Črna 3:0 (25:11, 25:12, 25:20)
S volley II : ŽOK Sobota 0:3 (12:25, 12:25, 5:25)
Kajuh Šoštanj : Turbina 0:3 (24:26, 17:25, 26:28)
10. krog - sobota 16.12.2017
Murania Lendava : Turbina 0:3 (11:25, 12:25, 10:25)
ŽOK Sobota : Kajuh Šoštanj 3:0 (25:17, 26:24, 25:15)
Prevalje II : S volley II 3:0 (25:18, 25:9, 25:20)
Mežica : Črna 2:3 (25:13, 13:25, 25:19, 14:25, 9:15)
Uniforest : Formula Formis III 1:3 (31:29, 11:25, 17:25, 23:25)
11. krog - sobota 23.12.2017
Murania Lendava : Formula Formis III 1:3 (15:25, 26:24, 16:25, 9:25)
Korvolley B : Črna 0:3 (10:25, 16:25, 18:25)
S volley II : Mežica 0:3 (19:25, 15:25, 15:25)
Kajuh Šoštanj : Prevalje II 3:0 (25:21, 25:19, 26:24)
Turbina : ŽOK Sobota 1:3 (22:25, 27:25, 18:25, 16:25)
12. krog - sobota 20.01.2018
Murania Lendava : ŽOK Sobota 0:3 (13:25, 5:25, 12:25)
Turbina : Prevalje II 3:0 (25:22, 25:13, 25:13)
Kajuh Šoštanj : Mežica 3:1 (17:25, 25:19, 25:21, 25:18)
S volley II : Korvolley B 1:3 (24:26, 25:22, 17:25, 25:27)
Črna : Uniforest 3:0 (25:22, 25:12, 25:13)
13. krog - sobota 27.01.2018
Črna : Formula Formis III 2:3 (25:19, 14:25, 22:25, 25:8, 13:15)
Uniforest : S volley II 3:1 (25:22, 25:15, 20:25, 25:13)
Korvolley B : Kajuh Šoštanj 0:3 (17:25, 17:25, 16:25)
Mežica : Turbina 0:3 (23:25, 19:25, 23:25)
Prevalje II : ŽOK Sobota 1:3 (14:25, 13:25, 28:26, 11:25)
14. krog - sobota 03.02.2018
Murania Lendava : Prevalje II 0:3 (10:25, 8:25, 10:25)
ŽOK Sobota : Mežica 3:0 (25:9, 25:15, 25:19)
Turbina : Korvolley B 3:0 (25:12, 25:13, 25:21)
Kajuh Šoštanj : Uniforest 3:0 (25:12, 25:19, 25:16)
S volley II : Formula Formis III 0:3 (12:25, 15:25, 15:25)
15. krog - sobota 10.02.2018
Črna : Murania Lendava 3:0 (25:13, 25:12, 25:12)
Formula Formis III : Kajuh Šoštanj 3:0 (27:25, 28:26, 25:16)
Uniforest : Turbina 0:3 (14:25, 8:25, 17:25)
Korvolley B : ŽOK Sobota 0:3 (6:25, 21:25, 5:25)
Mežica : Prevalje II 3:0 (25:20, 25:18, 25:20)
16. krog - sobota 17.02.2018
Murania Lendava : Mežica 0:3 (21:25, 11:25, 23:25)
Prevalje II : Korvolley B 2:3 (21:25, 25:23, 13:25, 25:23, 9:15)
ŽOK Sobota : Uniforest 3:0 (25:15, 25:11, 25:11)
Turbina : Formula Formis III 3:2 (28:26, 24:26, 22:25, 25:17, 15:11)
Črna : S volley II 3:0 (25:13, 25:10, 25:17)
17. krog - sobota 24.02.2018
S volley II : Murania Lendava 3:0 (25:21, 25:23, 25:21)
Črna : Kajuh Šoštanj 1:3 (25:23, 18:25, 22:25, 20:25)
ŽOK Sobota : Formula Formis III 1:3 (22:25, 13:25, 25:19, 18:25)
Uniforest : Prevalje II 1:3 (25:22, 19:25, 9:25, 14:25)
Korvolley B : Mežica 2:3 (15:25, 25:21, 25:20, 13:25, 8:15)
18. krog - sobota 03.03.2018
Murania Lendava : Korvolley B 0:3 (23:25, 22:25, 13:25)
Mežica : Uniforest 3:0 (25:8, 25:15, 25:22)
Prevalje II : Formula Formis III 3:1 (17:25, 25:8, 25:15, 27:25)
Črna : Turbina 0:3 (22:25, 13:25, 12:25)
Kajuh Šoštanj : S volley II 3:0 (25:22, 25:7, 25:10)
19. krog - sobota 10.03.2018
Kajuh Šoštanj : Murania Lendava 3:0 (25:12, 25:11, 25:10)
S volley II : Turbina 1:3 (8:25, 7:25, 25:22, 8:25)
Črna : ŽOK Sobota 0:3 (15:25, 19:25, 16:25)
Formula Formis III : Mežica 3:0 (25:14, 25:9, 26:24)
Uniforest : Korvolley B 0:3 (13:25, 20:25, 23:25)
20. krog - sobota 17.03.2018
Murania Lendava : Uniforest 2:3 (18:25, 25:19, 25:22, 17:25, 3:15)
Korvolley B : Formula Formis III 1:3 (35:37, 25:19, 20:25, 18:25)
Črna : Prevalje II 2:3 (25:18, 29:27, 21:25, 16:25, 14:16)
ŽOK Sobota : S volley II 3:0 (25:14, 25:12, 25:15)
Turbina : Kajuh Šoštanj 3:0 (25:10, 25:17, 25:23)
21. krog - sobota 24.03.2018
Turbina : Murania Lendava 3:0 (25:7, 25:14, 25:13)
Kajuh Šoštanj : ŽOK Sobota 1:3 (12:25, 25:19, 16:25, 15:25)
S volley II : Prevalje II 0:3 (9:25, 21:25, 24:26)
Črna : Mežica 2:3 (25:20, 23:25, 20:25, 25:23, 3:15)
Formula Formis III : Uniforest 3:0 (25:12, 25:17, 25:11)
22. krog - sobota 31.03.2018
Formula Formis III : Murania Lendava 3:0 (25:14, 25:15, 25:9)
Črna : Korvolley B 3:2 (25:13, 22:25, 27:25, 23:25, 18:16)
Mežica : S volley II 3:0 (25:15, 25:21, 25:13)
Prevalje II : Kajuh Šoštanj 1:3 (25:21, 26:28, 17:25, 20:25)
ŽOK Sobota : Turbina 3:1 (25:12, 25:23, 20:25, 25:18)
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Končna lestvica :
 
  Tekme Seti Točke v setih
poz. ekipa točke zm. izg. zm. izg. količnik zm. izg. količnik
1 ŽOK Sobota 54 18 2 56 11 5,091 1619 1037 1,561
2 Turbina 49 17 3 54 14 3,857 1611 1215 1,326
3 Formula Formis III 48 16 4 52 21 2,476 1677 1400 1,198
4 Kajuh Šoštanj 45 15 5 46 20 2,300 1537 1275 1,205
5 Mežica 32 11 9 38 33 1,152 1515 1452 1,043
6 Prevalje II 32 10 10 38 34 1,118 1531 1429 1,071
7 Črna 25 8 12 32 40 0,800 1453 1478 0,983
8 Korvolley B 24 8 12 30 42 0,714 1430 1602 0,893
9 Uniforest 14 5 15 18 49 0,367 1205 1538 0,783
10 Murania Lendava 4 1 19 7 58 0,121 991 1576 0,629
11 S volley II 3 1 19 8 57 0,140 1026 1593 0,644