Odbojka
 
 
 
 
 
3. DOL moški zahod - 2017/2018
 
1. krog - sobota 14.10.2017
Ljubljana Volley II : Ljubljana Volley 3:2 (20:25, 21:25, 30:28, 25:20, 15:12)
Krka II : Mokronog 3:0 (25:17, 25:11, 25:13)
Črnuče ACH III : Lubnik 0:3 (18:25, 22:25, 14:25)
GEN-I Volley II : Dlan Logatec 0:3 (18:25, 13:25, 19:25)
Salonit Anhovo II : Triglav Kranj II 0:3 (15:25, 16:25, 22:25)
VC Portorož : Špan Brezovica 0:3 (13:25, 25:27, 18:25)
2. krog - sobota 21.10.2017
Ljubljana Volley : Špan Brezovica 1:3 (25:20, 16:25, 20:25, 17:25)
Triglav Kranj II : VC Portorož 3:1 (22:25, 25:14, 26:24, 25:23)
Dlan Logatec : Salonit Anhovo II 3:0 (25:9, 25:15, 25:13)
Lubnik : GEN-I Volley II 3:0 (25:12, 25:20, 25:19)
Mokronog : Črnuče ACH III 3:0 (25:23, 25:17, 25:13)
Ljubljana Volley II : Krka II 1:3 (17:25, 14:25, 25:18, 23:25)
3. krog - sobota 28.10.2017
Krka II : Ljubljana Volley 2:3 (25:22, 25:27, 16:25, 25:19, 12:15)
Črnuče ACH III : Ljubljana Volley II 3:1 (25:20, 21:25, 25:21, 25:18)
GEN-I Volley II : Mokronog 3:0 (25:18, 25:17, 25:13)
Salonit Anhovo II : Lubnik 1:3 (19:25, 19:25, 25:19, 20:25)
VC Portorož : Dlan Logatec 0:3 (19:25, 20:25, 20:25)
Špan Brezovica : Triglav Kranj II 3:0 (25:20, 25:18, 25:16)
4. krog - sobota 04.11.2017
Ljubljana Volley : Triglav Kranj II 2:3 (25:21, 23:25, 21:25, 25:19, 13:15)
Dlan Logatec : Špan Brezovica 2:3 (25:12, 19:25, 29:27, 23:25, 8:15)
Lubnik : VC Portorož 3:1 (25:12, 23:25, 25:22, 25:22)
Mokronog : Salonit Anhovo II 0:3 (25:27, 22:25, 19:25)
Ljubljana Volley II : GEN-I Volley II 0:3 (9:25, 15:25, 15:25)
Krka II : Črnuče ACH III 3:0 (25:16, 25:19, 25:17)
5. krog - sobota 11.11.2017
Črnuče ACH III : Ljubljana Volley 1:3 (21:25, 25:23, 17:25, 21:25)
GEN-I Volley II : Krka II 3:1 (21:25, 25:14, 25:23, 25:22)
Salonit Anhovo II : Ljubljana Volley II 3:0 (25:17, 25:14, 25:12)
VC Portorož : Mokronog 3:0 (25:22, 25:21, 25:20)
Špan Brezovica : Lubnik 3:0 (25:18, 25:16, 26:24)
Triglav Kranj II : Dlan Logatec 1:3 (16:25, 26:24, 11:25, 22:25)
6. krog - sobota 18.11.2017
Ljubljana Volley : Dlan Logatec 3:1 (25:21, 25:23, 23:25, 25:20)
Lubnik : Triglav Kranj II 3:0 (25:11, 25:20, 25:20)
Mokronog : Špan Brezovica 2:3 (20:25, 28:26, 25:21, 17:25, 5:15)
Ljubljana Volley II : VC Portorož 0:3 (23:25, 22:25, 22:25)
Krka II : Salonit Anhovo II 1:3 (14:25, 25:22, 20:25, 24:26)
Črnuče ACH III : GEN-I Volley II 1:3 (19:25, 25:23, 12:25, 19:25)
7. krog - sobota 25.11.2017
GEN-I Volley II : Ljubljana Volley 0:3 (19:25, 17:25, 24:26)
Salonit Anhovo II : Črnuče ACH III 3:2 (22:25, 19:25, 25:20, 25:19, 15:6)
VC Portorož : Krka II 0:3 (21:25, 15:25, 10:25)
Špan Brezovica : Ljubljana Volley II 3:0 (25:11, 25:13, 25:21)
Triglav Kranj II : Mokronog 3:2 (15:25, 25:14, 25:22, 21:25, 15:8)
Dlan Logatec : Lubnik 3:0 (25:22, 26:24, 25:19)
8. krog - sobota 02.12.2017
Ljubljana Volley : Lubnik 2:3 (25:11, 22:25, 25:23, 25:27, 8:15)
Mokronog : Dlan Logatec 0:3 (18:25, 13:25, 22:25)
Ljubljana Volley II : Triglav Kranj II 3:2 (25:19, 14:25, 20:25, 25:17, 15:6)
Krka II : Špan Brezovica 0:3 (11:25, 14:25, 19:25)
Črnuče ACH III : VC Portorož 1:3 (25:18, 23:25, 20:25, 19:25)
GEN-I Volley II : Salonit Anhovo II 2:3 (25:22, 24:26, 16:25, 25:22, 10:15)
9. krog - sobota 09.12.2017
Salonit Anhovo II : Ljubljana Volley 0:3 (18:25, 19:25, 13:25)
VC Portorož : GEN-I Volley II 3:1 (25:15, 25:19, 18:25, 25:20)
Špan Brezovica : Črnuče ACH III 3:0 (25:14, 25:14, 25:20)
Triglav Kranj II : Krka II 2:3 (24:26, 25:19, 20:25, 25:15, 12:15)
Dlan Logatec : Ljubljana Volley II 3:0 (25:15, 25:12, 25:14)
Lubnik : Mokronog 3:1 (22:25, 25:16, 25:17, 25:14)
10. krog - sobota 16.12.2017
Ljubljana Volley : Mokronog 3:0 (26:24, 25:20, 25:19)
Ljubljana Volley II : Lubnik 1:3 (18:25, 17:25, 25:21, 16:25)
Krka II : Dlan Logatec 0:3 (13:25, 14:25, 16:25)
Črnuče ACH III : Triglav Kranj II 0:3 (20:25, 20:25, 18:25)
GEN-I Volley II : Špan Brezovica 0:3 (20:25, 15:25, 17:25)
Salonit Anhovo II : VC Portorož 3:1 (25:18, 22:25, 25:15, 26:24)
11. krog - sobota 23.12.2017
VC Portorož : Ljubljana Volley 0:3 (16:25, 22:25, 22:25)
Špan Brezovica : Salonit Anhovo II 3:0 (25:14, 25:19, 25:17)
Triglav Kranj II : GEN-I Volley II 3:1 (25:20, 16:25, 25:16, 25:23)
Dlan Logatec : Črnuče ACH III 3:0 (25:17, 25:7, 27:25)
Lubnik : Krka II 3:0 (25:19, 25:15, 25:23)
Mokronog : Ljubljana Volley II 3:2 (24:26, 25:12, 25:13, 32:34, 15:5)
12. krog - sobota 20.01.2018
Ljubljana Volley : Ljubljana Volley II 3:0 (25:10, 25:19, 25:11)
Mokronog : Krka II 1:3 (22:25, 25:23, 22:25, 19:25)
Lubnik : Črnuče ACH III 3:0 (25:14, 27:25, 25:19)
Dlan Logatec : GEN-I Volley II 3:0 (25:22, 25:20, 25:19)
Triglav Kranj II : Salonit Anhovo II 2:3 (25:20, 23:25, 25:15, 22:25, 7:15)
Špan Brezovica : VC Portorož 3:0 (25:17, 25:15, 25:11)
13. krog - sobota 27.01.2018
Špan Brezovica : Ljubljana Volley 3:0 (25:22, 25:21, 25:20)
VC Portorož : Triglav Kranj II 0:3 (13:25, 15:25, 14:25)
Salonit Anhovo II : Dlan Logatec 0:3 (16:25, 16:25, 17:25)
GEN-I Volley II : Lubnik 0:3 (18:25, 21:25, 17:25)
Črnuče ACH III : Mokronog 3:1 (25:14, 25:21, 17:25, 25:22)
Krka II : Ljubljana Volley II 3:0 (25:12, 25:20, 25:19)
14. krog - sobota 03.02.2018
Ljubljana Volley : Krka II 3:1 (25:16, 25:23, 19:25, 25:22)
Ljubljana Volley II : Črnuče ACH III 1:3 (25:18, 21:25, 20:25, 15:25)
Mokronog : GEN-I Volley II 3:1 (25:18, 25:15, 18:25, 25:19)
Lubnik : Salonit Anhovo II 3:0 (25:15, 25:19, 25:14)
Dlan Logatec : VC Portorož 3:0 (25:14, 25:18, 25:12)
Triglav Kranj II : Špan Brezovica 0:3 (9:25, 19:25, 20:25)
15. krog - sobota 10.02.2018
Triglav Kranj II : Ljubljana Volley 3:2 (22:25, 25:23, 25:22, 16:25, 15:8)
Špan Brezovica : Dlan Logatec 1:3 (25:21, 25:27, 22:25, 21:25)
VC Portorož : Lubnik 0:3 (20:25, 19:25, 14:25)
Salonit Anhovo II : Mokronog 3:0 (25:16, 25:17, 25:20)
GEN-I Volley II : Ljubljana Volley II 3:1 (25:19, 21:25, 25:20, 25:21)
Črnuče ACH III : Krka II 3:1 (25:19, 28:26, 25:27, 25:15)
16. krog - sobota 17.02.2018
Ljubljana Volley : Črnuče ACH III 3:0 (25:17, 25:19, 25:18)
Krka II : GEN-I Volley II 3:0 (25:21, 25:22, 25:23)
Ljubljana Volley II : Salonit Anhovo II 1:3 (17:25, 22:25, 25:14, 20:25)
Mokronog : VC Portorož 1:3 (22:25, 25:22, 16:25, 20:25)
Lubnik : Špan Brezovica 2:3 (27:29, 15:25, 25:21, 25:23, 14:16)
Dlan Logatec : Triglav Kranj II 1:3 (19:25, 17:25, 25:13, 22:25)
17. krog - sobota 24.02.2018
Dlan Logatec : Ljubljana Volley 3:0 (25:21, 25:15, 25:15)
Triglav Kranj II : Lubnik 0:3 (20:25, 13:25, 14:25)
Špan Brezovica : Mokronog 3:1 (25:11, 25:18, 23:25, 25:17)
VC Portorož : Ljubljana Volley II 3:2 (22:25, 23:25, 25:19, 25:22, 15:9)
Salonit Anhovo II : Krka II 3:0 (25:18, 27:25, 25:23)
GEN-I Volley II : Črnuče ACH III 3:0 (25:23, 25:16, 25:16)
18. krog - sobota 03.03.2018
Ljubljana Volley : GEN-I Volley II 3:0 (25:18, 25:23, 25:20)
Črnuče ACH III : Salonit Anhovo II 0:3 (20:25, 19:25, 23:25)
Krka II : VC Portorož 0:3 (18:25, 19:25, 23:25)
Ljubljana Volley II : Špan Brezovica 0:3 (10:25, 20:25, 22:25)
Mokronog : Triglav Kranj II 2:3 (18:25, 25:19, 25:22, 23:25, 8:15)
Lubnik : Dlan Logatec 3:0 (25:19, 25:23, 25:22)
19. krog - sobota 10.03.2018
Lubnik : Ljubljana Volley 3:0 (25:19, 25:22, 25:23)
Dlan Logatec : Mokronog 3:0 (25:23, 25:17, 25:11)
Triglav Kranj II : Ljubljana Volley II 3:1 (25:19, 26:28, 25:14, 25:18)
Špan Brezovica : Krka II 3:0 (25:17, 25:16, 25:20)
VC Portorož : Črnuče ACH III 3:1 (25:12, 15:25, 25:22, 26:24)
Salonit Anhovo II : GEN-I Volley II 3:1 (25:17, 25:17, 22:25, 25:12)
20. krog - sobota 17.03.2018
Ljubljana Volley : Salonit Anhovo II 3:0 (25:23, 26:24, 25:23)
GEN-I Volley II : VC Portorož 0:3 (21:25, 21:25, 25:27)
Črnuče ACH III : Špan Brezovica 0:3 (12:25, 11:25, 12:25)
Krka II : Triglav Kranj II 1:3 (25:22, 14:25, 19:25, 19:25)
Ljubljana Volley II : Dlan Logatec 0:3 (22:25, 15:25, 17:25)
Mokronog : Lubnik 1:3 (17:25, 25:23, 21:25, 19:25)
21. krog - sobota 24.03.2018
Mokronog : Ljubljana Volley 3:1 (25:23, 25:23, 13:25, 26:24)
Lubnik : Ljubljana Volley II 3:0 (25:16, 25:17, 25:16)
Dlan Logatec : Krka II 3:0 (25:23, 25:16, 25:23)
Triglav Kranj II : Črnuče ACH III 3:0 (25:18, 25:23, 25:15)
Špan Brezovica : GEN-I Volley II 3:0 (25:14, 25:14, 25:22)
VC Portorož : Salonit Anhovo II 3:0 (25:23, 25:20, 25:17)
22. krog - sobota 31.03.2018
Ljubljana Volley : VC Portorož 0:3 (20:25, 23:25, 25:27)
Salonit Anhovo II : Špan Brezovica 0:3 (16:25, 19:25, 15:25)
GEN-I Volley II : Triglav Kranj II 0:3 (23:25, 23:25, 17:25)
Črnuče ACH III : Dlan Logatec 0:3 (23:25, 20:25, 17:25)
Krka II : Lubnik 2:3 (25:27, 30:28, 25:22, 16:25, 8:15)
Ljubljana Volley II : Mokronog 2:3 (18:25, 25:18, 23:25, 25:21, 8:15)
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Končna lestvica :
 
  Tekme Seti Točke v setih
poz. ekipa točke zm. izg. zm. izg. količnik zm. izg. količnik
1 Špan Brezovica 60 21 1 64 11 5,818 1819 1353 1,344
2 Lubnik 56 19 3 59 18 3,278 1832 1521 1,204
3 Dlan Logatec 55 18 4 58 14 4,143 1740 1362 1,278
4 Triglav Kranj II 41 14 8 49 37 1,324 1840 1782 1,033
5 Ljubljana Volley 39 12 10 46 35 1,314 1845 1726 1,069
6 Salonit Anhovo II 33 12 10 37 40 0,925 1627 1677 0,970
7 VC Portorož 32 11 11 36 39 0,923 1590 1713 0,928
8 Krka II 25 8 14 33 46 0,717 1675 1769 0,947
9 GEN-I Volley II 19 6 16 24 51 0,471 1563 1698 0,920
10 Mokronog 16 5 17 27 57 0,474 1686 1916 0,880
11 Črnuče ACH III 13 4 18 18 58 0,310 1502 1799 0,835
12 Ljubljana Volley II 7 2 20 19 64 0,297 1548 1951 0,793