Odbojka
 
 
 
 
 
2. DOL moški - 2017/2018
 
1. krog - sobota 14.10.2017
National Žirovnica : Calcit Volley II 1:3 (25:23, 21:25, 25:27, 18:25)
Črnuče ACH II : Šoštanj Topolšica 0:3 (14:25, 21:25, 17:25)
KEKOOprema Žužemberk : PRO Volley 3:1 (25:23, 22:25, 25:12, 25:22)
Korvolley : FužinarSijMetalRavne 0:3 (18:25, 19:25, 19:25)
ŠD Braslovče : SiPlayer Fram 0:3 (0:25, 0:25, 0:25)
SIP Šempeter : MOK Kočevje 3:0 (25:15, 25:19, 33:31)
2. krog - sobota 21.10.2017
Calcit Volley II : MOK Kočevje 3:1 (22:25, 28:26, 25:13, 25:17)
SiPlayer Fram : SIP Šempeter 0:3 (15:25, 23:25, 19:25)
FužinarSijMetalRavne : ŠD Braslovče 3:0 (25:17, 26:24, 25:18)
PRO Volley : Korvolley 2:3 (25:21, 20:25, 15:25, 25:23, 11:15)
Šoštanj Topolšica : KEKOOprema Žužemberk 3:2 (25:23, 25:20, 20:25, 23:25, 15:5)
National Žirovnica : Črnuče ACH II 0:3 (16:25, 19:25, 19:25)
3. krog - sobota 28.10.2017
Črnuče ACH II : Calcit Volley II 3:2 (25:23, 13:25, 22:25, 25:16, 15:7)
KEKOOprema Žužemberk : National Žirovnica 3:0 (25:15, 25:21, 25:21)
Korvolley : Šoštanj Topolšica 2:3 (14:25, 25:21, 25:11, 20:25, 10:15)
ŠD Braslovče : PRO Volley 3:0 (25:13, 25:20, 25:7)
SIP Šempeter : FužinarSijMetalRavne 2:3 (21:25, 19:25, 25:18, 25:16, 13:15)
MOK Kočevje : SiPlayer Fram 2:3 (18:25, 18:25, 25:22, 25:23, 11:15)
4. krog - sobota 04.11.2017
Calcit Volley II : SiPlayer Fram 0:3 (18:25, 20:25, 19:25)
FužinarSijMetalRavne : MOK Kočevje 3:0 (25:15, 25:22, 25:18)
PRO Volley : SIP Šempeter 0:3 (19:25, 17:25, 24:26)
Šoštanj Topolšica : ŠD Braslovče 3:0 (25:17, 25:15, 25:18)
National Žirovnica : Korvolley 0:3 (8:25, 20:25, 20:25)
Črnuče ACH II : KEKOOprema Žužemberk 3:1 (24:26, 25:18, 27:25, 25:21)
5. krog - sobota 11.11.2017
KEKOOprema Žužemberk : Calcit Volley II 1:3 (25:22, 26:28, 16:25, 24:26)
Korvolley : Črnuče ACH II 3:0 (25:22, 25:22, 26:24)
ŠD Braslovče : National Žirovnica 3:0 (25:18, 25:13, 25:19)
SIP Šempeter : Šoštanj Topolšica 0:3 (13:25, 23:25, 18:25)
MOK Kočevje : PRO Volley 2:3 (25:21, 20:25, 19:25, 25:18, 22:24)
SiPlayer Fram : FužinarSijMetalRavne 3:1 (25:21, 21:25, 25:18, 25:22)
6. krog - sobota 18.11.2017
Calcit Volley II : FužinarSijMetalRavne 2:3 (25:13, 21:25, 25:23, 19:25, 7:15)
PRO Volley : SiPlayer Fram 2:3 (28:26, 19:25, 25:23, 14:25, 10:15)
Šoštanj Topolšica : MOK Kočevje 3:1 (25:16, 26:28, 25:10, 25:13)
National Žirovnica : SIP Šempeter 0:3 (21:25, 15:25, 12:25)
Črnuče ACH II : ŠD Braslovče 3:0 (25:12, 25:20, 26:24)
KEKOOprema Žužemberk : Korvolley 3:1 (25:14, 22:25, 25:23, 25:19)
7. krog - sobota 25.11.2017
Korvolley : Calcit Volley II 3:1 (25:15, 22:25, 25:14, 25:22)
ŠD Braslovče : KEKOOprema Žužemberk 3:0 (25:21, 25:23, 25:19)
SIP Šempeter : Črnuče ACH II 2:3 (25:21, 25:17, 26:28, 21:25, 16:18)
MOK Kočevje : National Žirovnica 1:3 (11:25, 25:13, 24:26, 15:25)
SiPlayer Fram : Šoštanj Topolšica 3:0 (25:21, 26:24, 25:22)
FužinarSijMetalRavne : PRO Volley 3:1 (25:20, 25:22, 23:25, 25:22)
8. krog - sobota 02.12.2017
Calcit Volley II : PRO Volley 3:1 (20:25, 27:25, 25:13, 25:19)
Šoštanj Topolšica : FužinarSijMetalRavne 3:0 (26:24, 25:19, 25:19)
National Žirovnica : SiPlayer Fram 0:3 (21:25, 22:25, 17:25)
Črnuče ACH II : MOK Kočevje 3:0 (25:17, 25:22, 25:16)
KEKOOprema Žužemberk : SIP Šempeter 1:3 (22:25, 25:16, 15:25, 25:27)
Korvolley : ŠD Braslovče 3:0 (25:21, 25:19, 25:17)
9. krog - sobota 09.12.2017
ŠD Braslovče : Calcit Volley II 3:0 (25:23, 25:23, 25:23)
SIP Šempeter : Korvolley 3:0 (25:23, 25:20, 25:16)
MOK Kočevje : KEKOOprema Žužemberk 0:3 (19:25, 16:25, 10:25)
SiPlayer Fram : Črnuče ACH II 3:0 (25:16, 25:22, 25:19)
FužinarSijMetalRavne : National Žirovnica 3:0 (25:17, 25:19, 25:6)
PRO Volley : Šoštanj Topolšica 0:3 (22:25, 15:25, 15:25)
10. krog - sobota 16.12.2017
Calcit Volley II : Šoštanj Topolšica 0:3 (18:25, 23:25, 19:25)
National Žirovnica : PRO Volley 0:3 (17:25, 23:25, 17:25)
Črnuče ACH II : FužinarSijMetalRavne 0:3 (17:25, 22:25, 17:25)
KEKOOprema Žužemberk : SiPlayer Fram 3:1 (19:25, 25:19, 25:23, 25:22)
Korvolley : MOK Kočevje 3:0 (26:24, 25:22, 25:21)
ŠD Braslovče : SIP Šempeter 2:3 (18:25, 14:25, 25:20, 25:23, 12:15)
11. krog - sobota 23.12.2017
SIP Šempeter : Calcit Volley II 3:0 (25:18, 25:17, 25:16)
MOK Kočevje : ŠD Braslovče 1:3 (25:23, 21:25, 26:28, 23:25)
SiPlayer Fram : Korvolley 3:0 (25:20, 25:21, 26:24)
FužinarSijMetalRavne : KEKOOprema Žužemberk 3:1 (21:25, 25:16, 27:25, 25:21)
PRO Volley : Črnuče ACH II 0:3 (22:25, 19:25, 20:25)
Šoštanj Topolšica : National Žirovnica 3:0 (25:17, 25:12, 25:20)
12. krog - sobota 20.01.2018
Calcit Volley II : National Žirovnica 3:0 (25:16, 25:16, 25:17)
Šoštanj Topolšica : Črnuče ACH II 3:1 (18:25, 25:13, 25:12, 25:9)
PRO Volley : KEKOOprema Žužemberk 3:2 (19:25, 25:21, 17:25, 25:15, 15:12)
FužinarSijMetalRavne : Korvolley 3:1 (26:24, 13:25, 25:12, 25:22)
SiPlayer Fram : ŠD Braslovče 3:0 (25:19, 25:20, 25:19)
MOK Kočevje : SIP Šempeter 0:3 (13:25, 21:25, 14:25)
13. krog - sobota 27.01.2018
MOK Kočevje : Calcit Volley II 0:3 (18:25, 23:25, 22:25)
SIP Šempeter : SiPlayer Fram 3:1 (15:25, 25:21, 25:22, 25:22)
ŠD Braslovče : FužinarSijMetalRavne 1:3 (25:22, 15:25, 22:25, 23:25)
Korvolley : PRO Volley 3:0 (25:23, 25:20, 25:19)
KEKOOprema Žužemberk : Šoštanj Topolšica 0:3 (18:25, 19:25, 19:25)
Črnuče ACH II : National Žirovnica 3:1 (25:14, 25:15, 17:25, 25:20)
14. krog - sobota 03.02.2018
Calcit Volley II : Črnuče ACH II 0:3 (21:25, 23:25, 22:25)
National Žirovnica : KEKOOprema Žužemberk 3:2 (26:24, 15:25, 20:25, 28:26, 15:13)
Šoštanj Topolšica : Korvolley 3:1 (25:11, 25:18, 35:37, 25:21)
PRO Volley : ŠD Braslovče 3:1 (23:25, 25:16, 25:17, 25:18)
FužinarSijMetalRavne : SIP Šempeter 0:3 (22:25, 20:25, 22:25)
SiPlayer Fram : MOK Kočevje 3:0 (25:12, 25:18, 25:11)
15. krog - sobota 10.02.2018
SiPlayer Fram : Calcit Volley II 3:0 (25:22, 25:18, 25:12)
MOK Kočevje : FužinarSijMetalRavne 0:3 (10:25, 22:25, 16:25)
SIP Šempeter : PRO Volley 3:0 (25:22, 25:18, 25:18)
ŠD Braslovče : Šoštanj Topolšica 0:3 (18:25, 16:25, 18:25)
Korvolley : National Žirovnica 3:0 (25:17, 25:17, 25:16)
KEKOOprema Žužemberk : Črnuče ACH II 3:0 (25:22, 25:19, 25:21)
16. krog - sobota 17.02.2018
Calcit Volley II : KEKOOprema Žužemberk 3:1 (20:25, 26:24, 25:19, 25:19)
Črnuče ACH II : Korvolley 3:1 (25:13, 25:15, 21:25, 25:21)
National Žirovnica : ŠD Braslovče 1:3 (25:21, 20:25, 20:25, 23:25)
Šoštanj Topolšica : SIP Šempeter 3:1 (22:25, 25:13, 29:27, 25:19)
PRO Volley : MOK Kočevje 3:0 (25:12, 25:15, 25:14)
FužinarSijMetalRavne : SiPlayer Fram 3:0 (25:17, 25:22, 25:21)
17. krog - sobota 24.02.2018
FužinarSijMetalRavne : Calcit Volley II 3:1 (25:14, 22:25, 25:15, 25:15)
SiPlayer Fram : PRO Volley 3:0 (25:13, 25:17, 25:6)
MOK Kočevje : Šoštanj Topolšica 0:3 (21:25, 13:25, 11:25)
SIP Šempeter : National Žirovnica 3:0 (25:17, 25:17, 25:19)
ŠD Braslovče : Črnuče ACH II 3:1 (20:25, 25:19, 25:20, 25:23)
Korvolley : KEKOOprema Žužemberk 2:3 (25:18, 34:36, 26:24, 21:25, 10:15)
18. krog - sobota 03.03.2018
Calcit Volley II : Korvolley 0:3 (22:25, 15:25, 21:25)
KEKOOprema Žužemberk : ŠD Braslovče 3:2 (22:25, 25:19, 20:25, 25:22, 15:5)
Črnuče ACH II : SIP Šempeter 2:3 (23:25, 14:25, 30:28, 25:21, 14:16)
National Žirovnica : MOK Kočevje 0:3 (19:25, 18:25, 14:25)
Šoštanj Topolšica : SiPlayer Fram 3:1 (21:25, 25:20, 25:20, 25:21)
PRO Volley : FužinarSijMetalRavne 1:3 (15:25, 17:25, 25:16, 20:25)
19. krog - sobota 10.03.2018
PRO Volley : Calcit Volley II 3:1 (25:22, 25:20, 19:25, 25:20)
FužinarSijMetalRavne : Šoštanj Topolšica 0:3 (21:25, 26:28, 16:25)
SiPlayer Fram : National Žirovnica 3:0 (25:12, 25:14, 25:7)
MOK Kočevje : Črnuče ACH II 0:3 (16:25, 16:25, 20:25)
SIP Šempeter : KEKOOprema Žužemberk 3:2 (15:25, 25:12, 20:25, 25:23, 16:14)
ŠD Braslovče : Korvolley 3:1 (27:25, 23:25, 25:22, 27:25)
20. krog - sobota 17.03.2018
Calcit Volley II : ŠD Braslovče 2:3 (25:14, 22:25, 25:18, 22:25, 15:17)
Korvolley : SIP Šempeter 3:2 (25:20, 25:22, 18:25, 22:25, 15:10)
KEKOOprema Žužemberk : MOK Kočevje 3:0 (25:18, 25:18, 25:19)
Črnuče ACH II : SiPlayer Fram 1:3 (23:25, 25:17, 22:25, 14:25)
National Žirovnica : FužinarSijMetalRavne 0:3 (18:25, 20:25, 14:25)
Šoštanj Topolšica : PRO Volley 3:2 (24:26, 25:15, 26:28, 25:17, 15:12)
21. krog - sobota 24.03.2018
Šoštanj Topolšica : Calcit Volley II 3:1 (25:27, 25:20, 25:21, 25:22)
PRO Volley : National Žirovnica 3:0 (25:16, 25:23, 25:21)
FužinarSijMetalRavne : Črnuče ACH II 3:0 (25:12, 25:16, 25:20)
SiPlayer Fram : KEKOOprema Žužemberk 3:0 (25:19, 25:22, 25:17)
MOK Kočevje : Korvolley 0:3 (24:26, 24:26, 22:25)
SIP Šempeter : ŠD Braslovče 1:3 (25:14, 25:27, 21:25, 24:26)
22. krog - sobota 31.03.2018
Calcit Volley II : SIP Šempeter 3:0 (25:21, 25:21, 26:24)
ŠD Braslovče : MOK Kočevje 3:0 (25:23, 25:22, 25:18)
Korvolley : SiPlayer Fram 2:3 (12:25, 25:21, 25:23, 20:25, 14:16)
KEKOOprema Žužemberk : FužinarSijMetalRavne 0:3 (20:25, 21:25, 24:26)
Črnuče ACH II : PRO Volley 0:3 (22:25, 10:25, 13:25)
National Žirovnica : Šoštanj Topolšica 0:3 (21:25, 15:25, 18:25)
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Končna lestvica :
 
  Tekme Seti Točke v setih
poz. ekipa točke zm. izg. zm. izg. količnik zm. izg. količnik
1 Šoštanj Topolšica 60 21 1 63 15 4,200 1892 1488 1,272
2 FužinarSijMetalRavne 52 18 4 55 22 2,500 1797 1556 1,155
3 SiPlayer Fram 48 17 5 54 23 2,348 1806 1473 1,226
4 SIP Šempeter 45 15 7 53 29 1,828 1883 1696 1,110
5 Korvolley 34 11 11 44 38 1,158 1823 1799 1,013
6 ŠD Braslovče 34 11 11 39 40 0,975 1643 1793 0,916
7 Črnuče ACH II 32 11 11 38 40 0,950 1673 1712 0,977
8 KEKOOprema Žužemberk 29 9 13 40 46 0,870 1905 1887 1,010
9 Calcit Volley II 27 8 14 34 47 0,723 1757 1821 0,965
10 PRO Volley 25 8 14 34 48 0,708 1695 1822 0,930
11 National Žirovnica 5 2 20 9 63 0,143 1311 1751 0,749
12 MOK Kočevje 5 1 21 11 63 0,175 1414 1801 0,785