Odbojka
 
 
 
 
 
MINI ODBOJKA - dečki - 1. krog
 
turnir "1" sobota 03.12.2016 OŠ Žužemberk ob 10:00
KEKOOprema Žužemberk : Triglav Kranj 3:0 (25:05, 25:01, 25:14) 1. Žirovnica 8 3:0 8:1 220:115
Žirovnica : Krka 3:0 (25:11, 25:15, 25:18) 2. KEKOOprema Žužemberk 6 2:1 6:3 207:145
Triglav Kranj : Krka 0:3 (06:25, 08:25, 17:25) 3. Krka 4 1:2 4:5 174:180
KEKOOprema Žužemberk : Žirovnica 1:2 (18:25, 25:20, 15:25) 4. Triglav Kranj 0 0:3 0:9 64:225
Žirovnica : Triglav Kranj 3:0 (25:04, 25:04, 25:05)  
Krka : KEKOOprema Žužemberk 1:2 (10:25, 19:25, 26:24)  
       
turnir "2" sobota 03.12.2016 ŠD Kanal ob 10:00
Salonit Anhovo : ŠD Brezovica mini 3:0 (25:15, 25:10, 25:15) 1. Salonit Anhovo 9 3:0 9:0 225:71
ACH Zmajčki : GO Volley 3:0 (25:05, 25:00, 25:00) 2. ŠD Brezovica mini 5 2:1 5:4 179:136
ŠD Brezovica mini : GO Volley 3:0 (25:11, 25:00, 25:00) 3. ACH Zmajčki 4 1:2 4:5 154:144
Salonit Anhovo : ACH Zmajčki 3:0 (25:13, 25:06, 25:10) 4. GO Volley 0 0.3 0:9 19:225
ACH Zmajčki : ŠD Brezovica mini 1:2 (16:25, 09:25, 25:14)  
GO Volley : Salonit Anhovo 0:3 (02:25, 00:25, 00:25)  
       
turnir "3" sobota 03.12.2016 OŠ Stranje ob 10:00
Calcit Volleyball : Ljubljana Volley 2:1 (25:21, 25:12, 11:25) 1. MOK Kočevje 4 2:0 4:2 139:95
Ljubljana Volley : MOK Kočevje 1:2 (15:25, 25:22, 08:25) 2. Calcit Volleyball 3 1:1 3:3 108:125
MOK Kočevje : Calcit Volleyball 2:1 (25:07, 17:25, 25:15) 3. Ljubljana Volley 2 0:2 2:4 106:133
       
turnir "4" sobota 03.12.2016 ŠD Mežica ob 10:00
TAB Mežica : ŠD Braslovče 0:3 (03:25, 10:25, 10:25) 1. SIP Šempeter 7 3:0 7:2 205:133
SIP Šempeter : Fužinar Sij Metal 2:1 (20:25, 25:08, 25:19) 2. ŠD Braslovče 7 2:1 7:2 204:124
ŠD Braslovče : Fužinar Sij Metal

3:0 (25:11, 25:17, 25:13)

3. Fužinar Sij Metal 3 1:2 3:6 165:192
TAB Mežica : SIP Šempeter 0:3 (16:25, 00:25, 11:25) 4. TAB Mežica 1 0:3 1:8 97:222
SIP Šempeter : ŠD Braslovče 2:1 (10.25, 25:10, 25:19)  
Fužinar Sij Metal : TAB Mežica 2:1 (25:14, 22:25, 25:08)  
       
turnir "5" sobota 03.12.2016 OŠ B.Ilicha, Maribor - stara ob 10:00
Maribor mini : Turbina 3:0 (25:01, 25:05, 25:09) 1. Maribor mini 6 2:0 6:0 150:53
Turbina : Fram 0:3 (04:25, 07:25, 04:25) 2. Fram 3 1:1 3.3 113:90
Fram : Maribor mini 0:3 (17:25, 07:25, 14:25) 3. Turbina 0 0:2 0:6 30:150
       
turnir "6" sobota 03.12.2016 OŠ Stročja vas ob 10:00
OK Ljutomer : Panvita Pomgrad 3:0 (25:06, 25:18, 26:24) 1. OK Ljutomer 6 2:0 6:0 151:99
Panvita Pomgrad : Hoče 1:2 (25:15, 21:25, 15:25) 2. Hoče 2 1:1 2:4 116:136
Hoče : OK Ljutomer 0:3 (14:25, 19:25, 18:25) 3. Panvita Pomgrad 1 0:2 1:5 109:141