Odbojka
 
 
 
 
 
3. DOL moški vzhod - REZULTATI
 
1. krog - sobota 08.10.2016
Slovenska Bistrica : SIP Šempeter II 3:2 (25:20, 22:25, 25:17, 27:29, 17:15)
Radenci : Fužinar II Sij Metal 3:0 (25:22, 25:14, 25:14)
TAB Mežica : Maribor II 3:0 (b.b.)
Mislinja : Črnuče ACH III 3:0 (25:12, 25:16, 25:11)
Hoče II : Ljubljana volley II 3:0 (25:7, 25:22, 25:12)
2. krog - sobota 15.10.2016
SIP Šempeter II : Ljubljana volley II 3:0 (25:20, 25:23, 25:20)
Črnuče ACH III : Hoče II 0:3 (15:25, 18:25, 15:25)
Svolley Vuzenica : Mislinja 0:3 (11:25, 14:25, 11:25)
Fužinar II Sij Metal : TAB Mežica 3:1 (25:15, 25:21, 14:25, 25:16)
Slovenska Bistrica : Radenci 3:1 (25:17, 25:21, 19:25, 25:16)
3. krog - sobota 22.10.2016
Radenci : SIP Šempeter II 3:1 (25:16, 26:24, 20:25, 25:21)
TAB Mežica : Slovenska Bistrica 3:2 (10:25, 30:32, 25:23, 25:23, 15:11)
Mislinja : Maribor II 3:0 (b.b.)
Hoče II : Svolley Vuzenica 3:0 (25:9, 25:15, 25:15)
Ljubljana volley II : Črnuče ACH III 1:3 (25:22, 17:25, 20:25, 23:25)
4. krog - sobota 29.10.2016
SIP Šempeter II : Črnuče ACH III 3:0 (25:13, 25:22, 25:19)
Svolley Vuzenica : Ljubljana volley II 3:2 (17:25, 25:23, 17:25, 25:18, 15:9)
Maribor II : Hoče II 0:3 (b.b.)
Fužinar II Sij Metal : Mislinja 0:3 (18:25, 9:25, 10:25)
Radenci : TAB Mežica 3:0 (25:21, 25:12, 25:21)
5. krog - sobota 05.11.2016
SIP Šempeter II : TAB Mežica 3:0 (25:18, 25:21, 25:20)
Mislinja : Slovenska Bistrica 3:0 (25:21, 25:16, 25:15)
Hoče II : Fužinar II Sij Metal 3:0 (25:23, 26:24, 25:15)
Ljubljana volley II : Maribor II 0:3 (20:25, 18:25, 12:25)
Črnuče ACH III : Svolley Vuzenica 3:2 (22:25, 18:25, 25:18, 26:24, 15:8)
6. krog - sobota 12.11.2016
SIP Šempeter II : Svolley Vuzenica 3:0 (25:9, 25:13, 25:22)
Maribor II : Črnuče ACH III 3:0 (26:24, 25:20, 36:34)
Fužinar II Sij Metal : Ljubljana volley II 2:3 (25:15, 25:17, 23:25, 20:25, 10:15)
Slovenska Bistrica : Hoče II 3:0 (25:13, 25:18, 25:22)
Radenci : Mislinja 3:2 (21:25, 25:23, 24:26, 25:20, 15:10)
7. krog - sobota 19.11.2016
Mislinja : TAB Mežica 3:0 (25:22, 26:24, 25:18)
Hoče II : Radenci 2:3 (23:25, 25:20, 25:17, 26:28, 11:15)
Ljubljana volley II : Slovenska Bistrica 0:3 (21:25, 16:25, 17:25)
Črnuče ACH III : Fužinar II Sij Metal 0:3 (22:25, 20:25, 20:25)
Svolley Vuzenica : Maribor II 0:3 (14:25, 23:25, 19:25)
8. krog - sobota 26.11.2016
SIP Šempeter II : Maribor II 3:1 (25:19, 25:20, 22:25, 25:20)
Fužinar II Sij Metal : Svolley Vuzenica 3:2 (25:17, 25:23, 20:25, 14:25, 15:7)
Slovenska Bistrica : Črnuče ACH III 3:0 (25:11, 25:18, 25:15)
Radenci : Ljubljana volley II 3:0 (25:18, 25:20, 25:12)
TAB Mežica : Hoče II 3:0 (27:25, 25:16, 25:19)
9. krog - sobota 03.12.2016
Mislinja : SIP Šempeter II 3:1 (25:22, 20:25, 25:23, 25:22)
Ljubljana volley II : TAB Mežica 0:3 (14:25, 21:25, 22:25)
Črnuče ACH III : Radenci 0:3 (16:25, 12:25, 11:25)
Svolley Vuzenica : Slovenska Bistrica 0:3 (17:25, 12:25, 22:25)
Fužinar II Sij Metal : Maribor II 2:3 (16:25, 17:25, 28:26, 25:17, 10:15)
10. krog - sobota 10.12.2016
Fužinar II Sij Metal : SIP Šempeter II 0:3 (13:25, 17:25, 23:25)
Slovenska Bistrica : Maribor II 3:0 (25:20, 25:15, 25:10)
Radenci : Svolley Vuzenica 3:0 (25:18, 25:18, 25:21)
TAB Mežica : Črnuče ACH III 3:0 (25:17, 25:19, 25:18)
Mislinja : Hoče II 3:0 (25:10, 25:15, 25:18)
11. krog - sobota 17.12.2016
Hoče II : SIP Šempeter II 0:3 (15:25, 19:25, 17:25)
Ljubljana volley II : Mislinja 1:3 (17:25, 25:23, 15:25, 17:25)
Svolley Vuzenica : TAB Mežica 0:3 (23:25, 12:25, 23:25)
Maribor II : Radenci 0:3 (18:25, 21:25, 14:25)
Fužinar II Sij Metal : Slovenska Bistrica 0:3 (16:25, 19:25, 21:25)
12. krog - sobota 21.01.2017
SIP Šempeter II : Slovenska Bistrica 0:3 (19:25, 15:25, 21:25)
Fužinar II Sij Metal : Radenci 1:3 (12:25, 20:25, 25:18, 16:25)
Maribor II : TAB Mežica 1:3 (27:25, 21:25, 19:25, 20:25)
Črnuče ACH III : Mislinja 0:3 (9:25, 18:25, 9:25)
Ljubljana volley II : Hoče II 1:3 (25:20, 23:25, 23:25, 13:25)
13. krog - sobota 28.01.2017
Ljubljana volley II : SIP Šempeter II 0:3 (20:25, 18:25, 14:25)
Hoče II : Črnuče ACH III 3:0 (25:13, 25:12, 25:21)
Mislinja : Svolley Vuzenica 3:0 (26:24, 25:14, 25:18)
TAB Mežica : Fužinar II Sij Metal 3:0 (25:17, 25:16, 25:19)
Radenci : Slovenska Bistrica 2:3 (26:24, 25:20, 23:25, 23:25, 11:15)
14. krog - sobota 04.02.2017
SIP Šempeter II : Radenci 2:3 (25:15, 25:27, 20:25, 25:20, 10:15)
Slovenska Bistrica : TAB Mežica 3:0 (25:20, 25:19, 25:19)
Maribor II : Mislinja 0:3 (14:25, 20:25, 16:25)
Svolley Vuzenica : Hoče II 0:3 (12:25, 13:25, 21:25)
Črnuče ACH III : Ljubljana volley II 3:0 (25:23, 25:17, 25:23)
15. krog - sobota 11.02.2017
Črnuče ACH III : SIP Šempeter II 0:3 (17:25, 14:25, 21:25)
Ljubljana volley II : Svolley Vuzenica 3:1 (25:22, 25:21, 27:29, 25:16)
Hoče II : Maribor II 3:0 (25:15, 30:28, 25:20)
Mislinja : Fužinar II Sij Metal 3:0 (25:16, 25:17, 25:14)
TAB Mežica : Radenci 3:2 (25:15, 25:23, 17:25, 17:25, 15:12)
16. krog - sobota 18.02.2017
TAB Mežica : SIP Šempeter II 3:1 (21:25, 25:23, 25:21, 25:19)
Slovenska Bistrica : Mislinja 0:3 (19:25, 24:26, 26:28)
Fužinar II Sij Metal : Hoče II 0:3 (19:25, 22:25, 17:25)
Maribor II : Ljubljana volley II 0:3 (22:25, 24:26, 25:27)
Svolley Vuzenica : Črnuče ACH III 3:0 (25:18, 25:20, 25:22)
17. krog - sobota 25.02.2017
Svolley Vuzenica : SIP Šempeter II 0:3 (20:25, 10:25, 18:25)
Črnuče ACH III : Maribor II 0:3 (22:25, 23:25, 14:25)
Ljubljana volley II : Fužinar II Sij Metal 0:3 (23:25, 15:25, 18:25)
Hoče II : Slovenska Bistrica 0:3 (22:25, 22:25, 20:25)
Mislinja : Radenci 3:0 (25:18, 25:17, 25:10)
18. krog - sobota 04.03.2017
TAB Mežica : Mislinja 1:3 (14:25, 19:25, 26:24, 10:25)
Radenci : Hoče II 3:2 (22:25, 18:25, 25:23, 25:15, 17:15)
Slovenska Bistrica : Ljubljana volley II 3:1 (25:17, 17:25, 25:19, 25:19)
Fužinar II Sij Metal : Črnuče ACH III 3:0 (25:12, 25:20, 25:22)
Maribor II : Svolley Vuzenica 3:0 (25:18, 26:24, 25:21)
19. krog - sobota 11.03.2017
Maribor II : SIP Šempeter II 0:3 (12:25, 22:25, 37:39)
Svolley Vuzenica : Fužinar II Sij Metal 2:3 (20:25, 25:23, 25:22, 23:25, 14:16)
Črnuče ACH III : Slovenska Bistrica 0:3 (16:25, 16:25, 19:25)
Ljubljana volley II : Radenci 0:3 (22:25, 19:25, 21:25)
Hoče II : TAB Mežica 3:0 (25:13, 25:7, 25:19)
20. krog - sobota 25.03.2017
SIP Šempeter II : Mislinja 3:2 (25:21, 13:25, 25:23, 20:25, 15:5)
TAB Mežica : Ljubljana volley II 2:3 (25:20, 22:25, 25:12, 25:27, 8:15)
Radenci : Črnuče ACH III 3:0 (25:10, 25:10, 25:14)
Slovenska Bistrica : Svolley Vuzenica 3:0 (25:17, 25:22, 26:24)
Maribor II : Fužinar II Sij Metal 0:3 (23:25, 21:25, 25:27)
21. krog - sobota 01.04.2017
SIP Šempeter II : Fužinar II Sij Metal 3:2 (15:25, 25:18, 25:23, 19:25, 15:10)
Maribor II : Slovenska Bistrica 3:2 (23:25, 14:25, 25:18, 25:22, 15:5)
Svolley Vuzenica : Radenci 1:3 (15:25, 16:25, 25:16, 18:25)
Črnuče ACH III : TAB Mežica 0:3 (17:25, 18:25, 20:25)
Hoče II : Mislinja 0:3 (14:25, 10:25, 19:25)
22. krog - sobota 08.04.2017
SIP Šempeter II : Hoče II 3:0 (25:19, 26:24, 28:26)
Mislinja : Ljubljana volley II 3:0 (25:22, 25:10, 25:19)
TAB Mežica : Svolley Vuzenica 3:0 (25:18, 27:25, 25:21)
Radenci : Maribor II 3:0 (25:22, 25:21, 25:15)
Slovenska Bistrica : Fužinar II Sij Metal 3:1 (25:23, 25:18, 22:25, 25:21)
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Lestvica :
 
  Tekme Seti Točke v setih
poz. ekipa točke zm. izg. zm. izg. količnik zm. izg. količnik
1 Mislinja 56 18 2 58 9 6,444 1626 1111 1,464
2 Slovenska Bistrica 48 16 4 52 19 2,737 1664 1415 1,176
3 Radenci 46 16 4 53 23 2,304 1711 1489 1,149
4 SIP Šempeter II 42 14 6 49 23 2,130 1669 1480 1,128
5 TAB Mežica 35 12 8 40 30 1,333 1529 1452 1,053
6 Hoče II 35 11 9 37 28 1,321 1447 1269 1,140
7 Fužinar II Sij Metal 22 7 13 29 44 0,659 1476 1617 0,913
8 Maribor II 19 7 13 23 43 0,535 1249 1543 0,809
9 Ljubljana volley II 11 4 16 18 53 0,340 1398 1673 0,836
10 Črnuče ACH III 8 3 17 9 54 0,167 1143 1535 0,745
11 Svolley Vuzenica 8 2 18 14 56 0,250 1321 1649 0,801