Odbojka
 
 
 
 
 
POKAL SLOVENIJE - 2015/2016 - MOŠKI
 
 

tabela

 
1. krog sobota 19.09.2015
OD Brestanica : Cheerleaders 3:0 (25:14, 25:22, 25:22)
Mivka Mokronog : Adergas 3:0 (25:23, 25:17, 25:14)
     
2. krog sobota 26.09.2015
Radenci : Hoče mladi 3:0 (25:20, 25:18, 25:15)
Fužinar Metal mladi : Braslovče 0:3 (09:25, 20:25, 10:25)
DR-MR : Maribor II 3:0 (25:23, 28:26, 25:20)
Kema Puconci : SIP Šempeter II 0:3 (06:25, 13:25, 05:25)
Mislinja : Svolley Vuzenica 3:2 (25:21, 18:25, 26:24, 11:25, 17:15)
Kostanjevica na Krki : Žirovnica 3:2 (25:23, 20:25, 25:06, 23:25, 15:08)
Žirovnica mladi : Črnuče ACH 0:3 (15:25, 15:25, 10:25)
VC Portorož : MOK Kočevje 3:0 (25:16, 25:12, 25:11)
VETKO Kočevje : OD Brestanica 1:3 (28:26, 18:25, 13:25, 18:25)
Krka II : ŠD HIT Nova Gorica 1:3 (25:12, 17:25, 23:25, 16:25)
Mivka Mokronog : Calcit Volleyball 3 3:0 (25:15, 25:16, 25:18)
Salonit Anhovo II : Triglav Kranj II 3:2 (25:23, 20:25, 25:19, 15:25, 15:10)
     
3. krog sobota 03.10.2015
Slovenska Bistrica : Radenci 0:3 (19:25, 20:25, 22:25)
TAB Mežica : Calcit Volleyball II 0:3 (23:25, 17:25, 16:25)
Braslovče : Črna 0:3 (17:25, 13:25, 17:25)
DR-MR : Hoče 0:3 (16:25, 15:25, 14:25)
SIP Šempeter II : Gokop Fram 0:3 (17:25, 17:25, 16:25)
Mislinja : PRO Volley 1:3 (21:25, 25:19, 15:25, 24:26)
Kostanjevica na Krki : Črnuče ACH 0:3 (17:25, 18:25, 17.25)
VC Portorož : Špan Brezovica 0:3 (24:26, 11:25, 22:25)
Črnuče : OD Brestanica 3:1 (27:25, 25:16, 09:25, 28:26)
ŠD HIT Nova Gorica : SEP Mokronog 3:0 (25:22, 25:14, 25:22)
Mivka Mokronog : KEKOOprema Žužemberk 3:0 (25:19, 27:25, 25:10)
Salonit Anhovo II : Santana Logatec 1:3 (30:28, 15:25, 24:26, 16:25)
     
4. krog sreda 07.10.2015
Radenci : Calcit Volleyball II 0:3 (21:25, 18:25, 21:25)
Črna : National Žirovnica 0:3 (17:25, 18:25, 24:26)
Hoče : Gokop Fram 3:0 (25:16, 25:15, 25:16)
PRO Volley : Šoštanj Topolšica 3:0 (25:16, 25:16, 25:15)
Črnuče ACH : Špan Brezovica 2:3 (18:25, 23:25, 25:14, 25:15, 13:15)
Črnuče : SIP Šempeter 0:3 (11:25, 10.25, 20:25)
ŠD HIT Nova Gorica : Mivka Mokronog 3:0 (25:22, 25:20, 25:19)
Santana Logatec : GO Volley 1:3 (27:25, 20:25, 19:25, 17:25)
     
1/8 finala sreda 14.10./28.10.2015
ACH Volley : Calcit Volleyball II 3:0 (25:18, 25:12, 25:16)
Calcit Volleyball II : ACH Volley 0:3 (23:25, 21:25, 14:25)
Maribor : National Žirovnica 3:0 (25:20, 25:21, 25:18)
National Žirovnica : Maribor 1:3 (22:25, 25:17, 16:25, 18:25)
Hoče : Panvita Pomgrad 0:3 (14:25, 20:25, 16:25)
Panvita Pomgrad : Hoče 3:0 (25:22, 25:16, 25:17)
PRO Volley : Triglav Kranj ENA TEKMA
Triglav Kranj : PRO Volley 3:1 (25:15, 25:22, 21:25.25:21)
Salonit Anhovo : Špan Brezovica 3:0 (25:16, 25:15, 25:19)
Špan Brezovica : Salonit Anhovo 0:3 (15:25, 12:25, 16:25)
SIP Šempeter : Calcit Volleyball 1:3 (25:22, 23:25, 19:25, 19.25)
Calcit Volleyball : SIP Šempeter 3:0 (25:18, 25:16, 25:15)
ŠD HIT Nova Gorica : Krka 2:3 (20:25, 17.25, 25:19, 25:20, 08:15)
Krka : ŠD HIT Nova Gorica 3:0 (25:14, 25:20, 25:15)
Fužinar Metal Ravne : GO Volley 3:0 (25:15, 25:16, 25:13)
GO Volley : Fužinar Metal Ravne 1:3 (22:25, 25:17, 22:25, 16:25)
     
1/4 finala sreda 25.11../09.12.2015
ACH Volley : Maribor 3:0 (25:16, 25:08, 25:22)
Maribor : ACH Volley 0:3 (19:25, 19:25, 18:25)
Triglav Kranj : Panvita Pomgrad 1:3 (19:25, 25:21, 20:25, 21:25)
Panvita Pomgrad : Triglav Kranj 3:1 (25:15, 25:17, 18:25, 25:23)
Calcit Volleyball : Salonit Anhovo 2:3 (25:19, 22:25, 21:25, 25:23, 12:15)
Salonit Anhovo : Calcit Volleyball 1:3 (26:28, 25:21, 20:25, 20:25)
Krka : Fužinar Metal Ravne 3:1 (25:18, 22:25, 25:20, 25:17)
Fužinar Metal Ravne : Krka 1:3 (12:25, 25:21, 23:25, 10:25)
     
Finalni turnir sobota 09.01../ nedelja 10.01.2016 - ŠD Kamnik
ACH Volley : Panvita Pomgrad 3:0 (25:22, 25:21, 25:22)
Calcit Volleyball : Krka 3:0 (25:21, 25:20, 25:15)
ACH Volley : Calcit Volleyball1:3 (23:25, 25:20, 22:25, 16:25)