Odbojka
 
 
 
 
 
3. DOL ženske zahod - vsi rezultati
 
1. krog - sobota 17.10.2015
Luka Koper mlade : Santana Logatec 3:0 (25:23, 25:21, 25:18)
GEN-I Volley II : Neptun Kanal 0:3 (13:25, 21:25, 13:25)
ŽOK Triglav Kranj II : Bled-Jesenice 3:0 (25:19, 25:15, 25:22)
Piran : Krim mlade 3:0 (25:19, 28:26, 25:17)
2. krog - sobota 24.10.2015
Santana Logatec : Krim mlade 2:3 (25:20, 11:25, 25:27, 25:20, 15:17)
Bled-Jesenice : Piran 3:1 (25:19, 9:25, 25:14, 25:14)
Neptun Kanal : ŽOK Triglav Kranj II 3:0 (25:20, 25:22, 25:21)
Luka Koper mlade : ŽOK Partizan Šk.Loka 0:3 (13:25, 10:25, 13:25)
3. krog - sobota 07.11.2015
ŽOK Partizan Šk.Loka : Santana Logatec 3:0 (25:17, 25:20, 25:13)
GEN-I Volley II : Luka Koper mlade 3:2 (25:22, 23:25, 25:21, 17:25, 15:6)
Piran : Neptun Kanal 0:3 (20:25, 26:28, 18:25)
Krim mlade : Bled-Jesenice 3:1 (25:18, 25:18, 16:25, 26:24)
4. krog - sobota 14.11.2015
Santana Logatec : Bled-Jesenice 1:3 (20:25, 15:25, 28:26, 24:26)
Neptun Kanal : Krim mlade 3:2 (12:25, 25:14, 25:22, 21:25, 18:16)
Luka Koper mlade : ŽOK Triglav Kranj II 1:3 (25:27, 25:17, 22:25, 22:25)
ŽOK Partizan Šk.Loka : GEN-I Volley II 3:0 (25:15, 25:20, 25:11)
5. krog - sobota 21.11.2015
GEN-I Volley II : Santana Logatec 3:0 (25:19, 25:12, 25:23)
ŽOK Triglav Kranj II : ŽOK Partizan Šk.Loka 3:0 (25:22, 25:11, 25:23)
Piran : Luka Koper mlade 2:3 (25:20, 23:25, 16:25, 25:14, 12:15)
Bled-Jesenice : Neptun Kanal 0:3 (17:25, 18:25, 24:26)
6. krog - sobota 28.11.2015
Santana Logatec : Neptun Kanal 3:2 (25:23, 25:15, 6:25, 15:25, 15:8)
Luka Koper mlade : Krim mlade 3:1 (25:12, 19:25, 25:14, 25:21)
ŽOK Partizan Šk.Loka : Piran 3:0 (25:14, 25:11, 25:11)
GEN-I Volley II : ŽOK Triglav Kranj II 3:1 (25:23, 18:25, 25:15, 25:14)
7. krog - sobota 05.12.2015
ŽOK Triglav Kranj II : Santana Logatec 3:0 (25:23, 25:12, 25:18)
Piran : GEN-I Volley II 1:3 (18:25, 25:21, 18:25, 20:25)
Krim mlade : ŽOK Partizan Šk.Loka 0:3 (16:25, 21:25, 23:25)
Bled-Jesenice : Luka Koper mlade 1:3 (25:11, 22:25, 20:25, 9:25)
8. krog - sobota 12.12.2015
Luka Koper mlade : Neptun Kanal 0:3 (14:25, 19:25, 19:25)
ŽOK Partizan Šk.Loka : Bled-Jesenice 3:0 (25:9, 25:19, 25:12)
GEN-I Volley II : Krim mlade 3:0 (25:16, 25:22, 25:13)
ŽOK Triglav Kranj II : Piran 3:1 (27:25, 18:25, 25:15, 25:15)
9. krog - sobota 19.12.2015
Piran : Santana Logatec 2:3 (25:14, 25:16, 21:25, 22:25, 12:15)
Krim mlade : ŽOK Triglav Kranj II 1:3 (22:25, 25:23, 13:25, 22:25)
Bled-Jesenice : GEN-I Volley II 2:3 (25:23, 16:25, 18:25, 25:21, 14:16)
Neptun Kanal : ŽOK Partizan Šk.Loka 1:3 (21:25, 17:25, 28:26, 20:25)
10. krog - sobota 30.01.2016
Santana Logatec : Luka Koper mlade 1:3 (25:22, 23:25, 18:25, 15:25)
Neptun Kanal : GEN-I Volley II 1:3 (22:25, 23:25, 26:24, 13:25)
Bled-Jesenice : ŽOK Triglav Kranj II 2:3 (25:22, 22:25, 25:23, 20:25, 7:15)
Krim mlade : Piran 3:0 (26:24, 25:18, 25:21)
11. krog - sobota 06.02.2016
Krim mlade : Santana Logatec 3:1 (19:25, 25:23, 25:6, 25:23)
Piran : Bled-Jesenice 3:1 (21:25, 25:18, 26:24, 25:23)
ŽOK Triglav Kranj II : Neptun Kanal 1:3 (19:25, 25:19, 24:26, 19:25)
ŽOK Partizan Šk.Loka : Luka Koper mlade 3:0 (25:16, 25:20, 25:23)
12. krog - sobota 13.02.2016
Santana Logatec : ŽOK Partizan Šk.Loka 0:3 (14:25, 16:25, 13:25)
Luka Koper mlade : GEN-I Volley II 1:3 (19:25, 17:25, 25:18, 20:25)
Neptun Kanal : Piran 2:3 (29:31, 25:8, 25:16, 22:25, 13:15)
Bled-Jesenice : Krim mlade 3:2 (23:25, 25:19, 20:25, 25:21, 15:11)
13. krog - sobota 27.02.2016
Bled-Jesenice : Santana Logatec 3:1 (25:22, 25:27, 25:11, 25:22)
Krim mlade : Neptun Kanal 0:3 (20:25, 24:26, 23:25)
ŽOK Triglav Kranj II : Luka Koper mlade 0:3 (24:26, 20:25, 23:25)
GEN-I Volley II : ŽOK Partizan Šk.Loka 3:2 (25:18, 25:20, 23:25, 19:25, 15:13)
14. krog - sobota 05.03.2016
Santana Logatec : GEN-I Volley II 0:3 (17:25, 18:25, 15:25)
ŽOK Partizan Šk.Loka : ŽOK Triglav Kranj II 3:0 (25:10, 25:17, 25:14)
Luka Koper mlade : Piran 3:1 (25:13, 25:22, 18:25, 25:20)
Neptun Kanal : Bled-Jesenice 3:0 (25:21, 25:22, 25:17)
15. krog - sobota 12.03.2016
Neptun Kanal : Santana Logatec 3:0 (25:8, 25:12, 25:16)
Krim mlade : Luka Koper mlade 2:3 (20:25, 21:25, 25:16, 25:23, 13:15)
Piran : ŽOK Partizan Šk.Loka 2:3 (20:25, 25:22, 11:25, 26:24, 13:15)
ŽOK Triglav Kranj II : GEN-I Volley II 1:3 (19:25, 25:22, 23:25, 15:25)
16. krog - sobota 19.03.2016
Santana Logatec : ŽOK Triglav Kranj II 0:3 (15:25, 11:25, 18:25)
GEN-I Volley II : Piran 2:3 (22:25, 25:27, 26:24, 25:15, 14:16)
ŽOK Partizan Šk.Loka : Krim mlade 3:1 (25:19, 25:4, 20:25, 25:17)
Luka Koper mlade : Bled-Jesenice 3:2 (25:23, 17:25, 21:25, 25:20, 15:11)
17. krog - sobota 09.04.2016
Neptun Kanal : Luka Koper mlade 3:0 (25:18, 25:18, 25:12)
Bled-Jesenice : ŽOK Partizan Šk.Loka 0:3 (22:25, 17:25, 16:25)
Krim mlade : GEN-I Volley II 3:1 (25:12, 17:25, 25:22, 26:24)
Piran : ŽOK Triglav Kranj II 3:2 (22:25, 23:25, 25:23, 25:13, 15:12)
18. krog - sobota 16.04.2016
Santana Logatec : Piran 1:3 (21:25, 25:22, 20:25, 16:25)
ŽOK Triglav Kranj II : Krim mlade 3:1 (25:22, 23:25, 25:15, 25:22)
GEN-I Volley II : Bled-Jesenice 3:2 (22:25, 23:25, 25:18, 25:21, 15:8)
ŽOK Partizan Šk.Loka : Neptun Kanal 1:3 (25:20, 20:25, 16:25, 22:25)