Odbojka
 
 
 
 
 
3. DOL ženske center - vsi rezultati
 
1. krog - sobota 17.10.2015
Braslovče II : Celje 0:3 (15:25, 16:25, 12:25)
POK Krško : KLS Ljubno 1:3 (14:25, 27:25, 17:25, 17:25)
ŽOK Šentvid Žlindra : Kostak-Elmont 3:1 (17:25, 25:16, 25:22, 25:15)
odbojkarskaoprema.si : VOLLEYBALLjubljana I 3:0 (25:15, 25:22, 25:13)
2. krog - sobota 24.10.2015
Celje : VOLLEYBALLjubljana I 3:0 (25:16, 25:16, 25:22)
Kostak-Elmont : odbojkarskaoprema.si 3:0 (25:13, 25:15, 25:22)
KLS Ljubno : ŽOK Domžale 3:1 (25:17, 25:27, 25:21, 25:18)
Braslovče II : POK Krško 3:0 (25:19, 25:21, 27:25)
3. krog - sobota 07.11.2015
POK Krško : Celje 0:3 (8:25, 18:25, 12:25)
ŽOK Domžale : Braslovče II 3:1 (25:20, 19:25, 25:19, 25:12)
ŽOK Šentvid Žlindra : KLS Ljubno 3:0 (25:20, 25:20, 25:21)
VOLLEYBALLjubljana I : Kostak-Elmont 0:3 (11:25, 12:25, 18:25)
4. krog - sobota 14.11.2015
Celje : Kostak-Elmont 3:0 (25:19, 25:18, 25:15)
KLS Ljubno : odbojkarskaoprema.si 3:0 (25:21, 25:16, 25:16)
Braslovče II : ŽOK Šentvid Žlindra 0:3 (18:25, 19:25, 6:25)
POK Krško : ŽOK Domžale 0:3 (18:25, 19:25, 18:25)
5. krog - sobota 21.11.2015
ŽOK Domžale : Celje 0:3 (13:25, 12:25, 15:25)
ŽOK Šentvid Žlindra : POK Krško 3:0 (25:15, 25:22, 25:13)
odbojkarskaoprema.si : Braslovče II 3:1 (16:25, 25:23, 25:17, 25:5)
VOLLEYBALLjubljana I : KLS Ljubno 0:3 (12:25, 22:25, 14:25)
6. krog - sobota 28.11.2015
KLS Ljubno : Kostak-Elmont 3:1 (25:27, 25:21, 25:21, 25:18)
Braslovče II : VOLLEYBALLjubljana I 0:3 (16:25, 24:26, 16:25)
POK Krško : odbojkarskaoprema.si 2:3 (19:25, 25:21, 25:11, 23:25, 9:15)
ŽOK Domžale : ŽOK Šentvid Žlindra 2:3 (18:25, 20:25, 25:18, 27:25, 6:15)
7. krog - sobota 05.12.2015
ŽOK Šentvid Žlindra : Celje 3:1 (22:25, 26:24, 25:23, 25:20)
odbojkarskaoprema.si : ŽOK Domžale 2:3 (25:22, 25:18, 22:25, 19:25, 11:15)
VOLLEYBALLjubljana I : POK Krško 3:1 (25:12, 25:15, 22:25, 25:21)
Kostak-Elmont : Braslovče II 3:1 (25:16, 25:4, 18:25, 25:10)
8. krog - sobota 12.12.2015
Celje : KLS Ljubno 3:0 (25:19, 25:14, 25:11)
POK Krško : Kostak-Elmont 0:3 (14:25, 8:25, 25:27)
ŽOK Domžale : VOLLEYBALLjubljana I 3:0 (25:19, 25:12, 25:18)
ŽOK Šentvid Žlindra : odbojkarskaoprema.si 3:1 (23:25, 25:8, 25:12, 25:14)
9. krog - sobota 19.12.2015
odbojkarskaoprema.si : Celje 0:3 (16:25, 23:25, 12:25)
VOLLEYBALLjubljana I : ŽOK Šentvid Žlindra 0:3 (19:25, 9:25, 9:25)
Kostak-Elmont : ŽOK Domžale 3:0 (25:22, 25:13, 25:16)
KLS Ljubno : Braslovče II 3:0 (25:8, 25:7, 25:11)
10. krog - sobota 30.01.2016
Celje : Braslovče II 3:0 (25:11, 25:13, 25:16)
KLS Ljubno : POK Krško 3:0 (25:18, 25:17, 25:17)
Kostak-Elmont : ŽOK Šentvid Žlindra 1:3 (19:25, 25:20, 18:25, 20:25)
VOLLEYBALLjubljana I : odbojkarskaoprema.si 3:2 (25:21, 25:21, 15:25, 23:25, 15:4)
11. krog - sobota 06.02.2016
VOLLEYBALLjubljana I : Celje 0:3 (19:25, 23:25, 22:25)
odbojkarskaoprema.si : Kostak-Elmont 0:3 (12:25, 22:25, 24:26)
ŽOK Domžale : KLS Ljubno 0:3 (26:28, 18:25, 20:25)
POK Krško : Braslovče II 3:2 (25:22, 25:27, 20:25, 25:14, 15:9)
12. krog - sobota 13.02.2016
Celje : POK Krško 3:0 (25:13, 25:11, 25:8)
Braslovče II : ŽOK Domžale 0:3 (11:25, 17:25, 19:25)
KLS Ljubno : ŽOK Šentvid Žlindra 3:2 (17:25, 27:25, 13:25, 25:23, 15:12)
Kostak-Elmont : VOLLEYBALLjubljana I 3:0 (25:14, 25:12, 25:23)
13. krog - sobota 27.02.2016
Kostak-Elmont : Celje 2:3 (25:21, 18:25, 26:24, 16:25, 11:15)
odbojkarskaoprema.si : KLS Ljubno 0:3 (12:25, 9:25, 21:25)
ŽOK Šentvid Žlindra : Braslovče II 3:0 (25:6, 25:20, 25:6)
ŽOK Domžale : POK Krško 2:3 (25:12, 25:17, 18:25, 22:25, 13:15)
14. krog - sobota 05.03.2016
Celje : ŽOK Domžale 3:0 (25:12, 25:16, 25:14)
POK Krško : ŽOK Šentvid Žlindra 0:3 (18:25, 23:25, 23:25)
Braslovče II : odbojkarskaoprema.si 0:3 (21:25, 14:25, 14:25)
KLS Ljubno : VOLLEYBALLjubljana I 3:0 (25:17, 25:17, 25:13)
15. krog - sobota 12.03.2016
Kostak-Elmont : KLS Ljubno 3:0 (25:21, 25:22, 26:24)
VOLLEYBALLjubljana I : Braslovče II 3:1 (25:14, 14:25, 25:22, 25:23)
odbojkarskaoprema.si : POK Krško 3:0 (25:16, 28:26, 25:15)
ŽOK Šentvid Žlindra : ŽOK Domžale 3:0 (25:11, 25:19, 25:15)
16. krog - sobota 19.03.2016
Celje : ŽOK Šentvid Žlindra 2:3 (25:11, 20:25, 22:25, 25:8, 13:15)
ŽOK Domžale : odbojkarskaoprema.si 2:3 (22:25, 25:22, 13:25, 25:23, 6:15)
POK Krško : VOLLEYBALLjubljana I 2:3 (25:23, 18:25, 25:15, 18:25, 9:15)
Braslovče II : Kostak-Elmont 0:3 (15:25, 10:25, 16:25)
17. krog - sobota 09.04.2016
KLS Ljubno : Celje 0:3 (18:25, 23:25, 21:25)
Kostak-Elmont : POK Krško 3:1 (25:9, 25:15, 22:25, 25:14)
VOLLEYBALLjubljana I : ŽOK Domžale 1:3 (25:20, 20:25, 22:25, 16:25)
odbojkarskaoprema.si : ŽOK Šentvid Žlindra 3:2 (17:25, 25:7, 25:17, 24:26, 15:10)
18. krog - sobota 16.04.2016
Celje : odbojkarskaoprema.si 3:1 (24:26, 25:20, 25:15, 25:23)
ŽOK Šentvid Žlindra : VOLLEYBALLjubljana I 3:1 (23:25, 25:16, 25:22, 25:9)
ŽOK Domžale : Kostak-Elmont 3:0 (25:19, 25:19, 25:15)
Braslovče II : KLS Ljubno 0:3 (12:25, 13:25, 18:25)