Odbojka
 
 
 
 
 
3. DOL moški zahod - vsi rezultati
 
1. krog - sobota 17.10.2015
Calcit Volleyball 3 : Črnuče ACH 1:3 (25:17, 22:25, 20:25, 18:25)
Krka II : Ljubljana volley 0:3 (25:27, 24:26, 20:25)
Salonit Anhovo II : MOK Kočevje 3:0 (25:15, 25:19, 25:17)
Kostanjevica na Krki : Žirovnica 3:1 (25:12, 20:25, 25:21, 25:16)
Triglav Kranj II : VC Portorož 1:3 (28:26, 13:25, 14:25, 20:25)
2. krog - sobota 24.10.2015
Črnuče ACH : VC Portorož 3:1 (25:22, 22:25, 25:17, 25:21)
Žirovnica : Triglav Kranj II 3:0 (34:32, 25:18, 25:20)
MOK Kočevje : Kostanjevica na Krki 0:3 (8:25, 22:25, 20:25)
Ljubljana volley : Salonit Anhovo II 3:1 (25:16, 25:16, 21:25, 25:19)
Calcit Volleyball 3 : Krka II 3:0 (25:7, 26:24, 25:23)
3. krog - sobota 07.11.2015
Krka II : Črnuče ACH 1:3 (18:25, 25:21, 13:25, 14:25)
Salonit Anhovo II : Calcit Volleyball 3 3:1 (25:19, 17:25, 25:14, 25:22)
Kostanjevica na Krki : Ljubljana volley 3:0 (25:22, 25:18, 25:19)
Triglav Kranj II : MOK Kočevje 3:1 (25:16, 21:25, 25:22, 25:20)
VC Portorož : Žirovnica 3:0 (25:18, 28:26, 25:15)
4. krog - sobota 14.11.2015
Črnuče ACH : Žirovnica 3:0 (25:23, 25:15, 25:11)
MOK Kočevje : VC Portorož 1:3 (9:25, 26:24, 16:25, 8:25)
Ljubljana volley : Triglav Kranj II 2:3 (18:25, 23:25, 25:17, 25:16, 9:15)
Calcit Volleyball 3 : Kostanjevica na Krki 1:3 (18:25, 25:22, 22:25, 22:25)
Krka II : Salonit Anhovo II 1:3 (25:20, 23:25, 21:25, 23:25)
5. krog - sobota 21.11.2015
Salonit Anhovo II : Črnuče ACH 3:1 (25:19, 15:25, 25:16, 25:20)
Kostanjevica na Krki : Krka II 3:0 (25:14, 25:20, 25:13)
Triglav Kranj II : Calcit Volleyball 3 3:0 (25:18, 30:28, 25:15)
VC Portorož : Ljubljana volley 3:1 (22:25, 25:21, 25:20, 25:22)
Žirovnica : MOK Kočevje 3:2 (25:23, 20:25, 22:25, 25:17, 15:13)
6. krog - sobota 28.11.2015
Črnuče ACH : MOK Kočevje 3:0 (25:11, 25:22, 25:23)
Ljubljana volley : Žirovnica 3:0 (25:19, 25:17, 25:22)
Calcit Volleyball 3 : VC Portorož 2:3 (25:23, 25:27, 22:25, 25:16, 12:15)
Krka II : Triglav Kranj II 3:1 (19:25, 25:22, 26:24, 25:23)
Salonit Anhovo II : Kostanjevica na Krki 0:3 (13:25, 24:26, 25:27)
7. krog - sobota 05.12.2015
Kostanjevica na Krki : Črnuče ACH 3:2 (25:23, 22:25, 25:5, 22:25, 15:12)
Triglav Kranj II : Salonit Anhovo II 0:3 (21:25, 16:25, 25:27)
VC Portorož : Krka II 3:0 (25:19, 25:18, 25:11)
Calcit Volleyball 3 : Žirovnica 1:3 (25:17, 21:25, 17:25, 23:25)
MOK Kočevje : Ljubljana volley 1:3 (19:25, 25:16, 13:25, 14:25)
8. krog - sobota 12.12.2015
Črnuče ACH : Ljubljana volley 0:3 (13:25, 23:25, 18:25)
Calcit Volleyball 3 : MOK Kočevje 3:0 (25:11, 25:19, 25:23)
Krka II : Žirovnica 3:2 (23:25, 25:23, 25:15, 19:25, 15:13)
Salonit Anhovo II : VC Portorož 3:1 (25:20, 25:21, 21:25, 25:17)
Kostanjevica na Krki : Triglav Kranj II 3:2 (25:16, 25:20, 23:25, 20:25, 15:11)
9. krog - sobota 19.12.2015
Triglav Kranj II : Črnuče ACH 1:3 (14:25, 21:25, 25:22, 15:25)
VC Portorož : Kostanjevica na Krki 3:0 (25:19, 25:21, 25:20)
Žirovnica : Salonit Anhovo II 2:3 (25:18, 20:25, 14:25, 25:19, 11:15)
MOK Kočevje : Krka II 1:3 (19:25, 25:15, 20:25, 23:25)
Ljubljana volley : Calcit Volleyball 3 3:1 (25:22, 25:20, 21:25, 25:16)
10. krog - sobota 30.01.2016
Črnuče ACH : Calcit Volleyball 3 3:2 (29:31, 21:25, 25:23, 25:15, 15:8)
Ljubljana volley : Krka II 3:1 (16:25, 25:14, 26:24, 25:20)
MOK Kočevje : Salonit Anhovo II 3:0 (25:22, 25:17, 25:21)
Žirovnica : Kostanjevica na Krki 2:3 (19:25, 26:24, 25:21, 15:25, 13:15)
VC Portorož : Triglav Kranj II 3:0 (25:19, 25:12, 25:21)
11. krog - sobota 06.02.2016
VC Portorož : Črnuče ACH 3:0 (25:16, 25:18, 25:15)
Triglav Kranj II : Žirovnica 2:3 (24:26, 28:26, 23:25, 27:25, 10:15)
Kostanjevica na Krki : MOK Kočevje 3:0 (25:14, 25:23, 25:21)
Salonit Anhovo II : Ljubljana volley 2:3 (25:22, 21:25, 16:25, 25:23, 11:15)
Krka II : Calcit Volleyball 3 0:3 (22:25, 24:26, 21:25)
12. krog - sobota 13.02.2016
Črnuče ACH : Krka II 3:2 (26:28, 25:13, 13:25, 25:16, 15:9)
Calcit Volleyball 3 : Salonit Anhovo II 2:3 (25:22, 23:25, 23:25, 25:21, 7:15)
Ljubljana volley : Kostanjevica na Krki 3:2 (26:28, 21:25, 25:20, 25:21, 15:9)
MOK Kočevje : Triglav Kranj II 3:1 (25:17, 16:25, 31:29, 25:23)
Žirovnica : VC Portorož 0:3 (19:25, 22:25, 14:25)
13. krog - sobota 27.02.2016
Žirovnica : Črnuče ACH 1:3 (25:20, 20:25, 19:25, 14:25)
VC Portorož : MOK Kočevje 3:1 (25:15, 26:24, 22:25, 25:18)
Triglav Kranj II : Ljubljana volley 1:3 (26:24, 15:25, 20:25, 10:25)
Kostanjevica na Krki : Calcit Volleyball 3 3:0 (25:20, 25:19, 25:16)
Salonit Anhovo II : Krka II 0:3 (22:25, 21:25, 20:25)
14. krog - sobota 05.03.2016
Črnuče ACH : Salonit Anhovo II 3:1 (25:15, 25:21, 23:25, 25:17)
Krka II : Kostanjevica na Krki 1:3 (26:24, 20:25, 15:25, 23:25)
Calcit Volleyball 3 : Triglav Kranj II 3:1 (25:27, 25:21, 25:13, 25:20)
Ljubljana volley : VC Portorož 3:1 (25:15, 25:15, 23:25, 25:15)
MOK Kočevje : Žirovnica 3:1 (25:18, 22:25, 25:14, 25:15)
15. krog - sobota 12.03.2016
MOK Kočevje : Črnuče ACH 3:1 (25:23, 16:25, 25:21, 25:21)
Žirovnica : Ljubljana volley 1:3 (25:23, 19:25, 21:25, 23:25)
VC Portorož : Calcit Volleyball 3 3:0 (27:25, 25:17, 25:18)
Triglav Kranj II : Krka II 2:3 (25:17, 16:25, 22:25, 28:26, 14:16)
Kostanjevica na Krki : Salonit Anhovo II 3:0 (27:25, 25:18, 25:19)
16. krog - sobota 19.03.2016
Črnuče ACH : Kostanjevica na Krki 3:0 (25:15, 25:20, 25:21)
Salonit Anhovo II : Triglav Kranj II 2:3 (27:25, 24:26, 27:25, 21:25, 10:15)
Krka II : VC Portorož 0:3 (8:25, 22:25, 21:25)
Žirovnica : Calcit Volleyball 3 3:1 (25:19, 30:28, 23:25, 25:21)
Ljubljana volley : MOK Kočevje 3:1 (28:30, 25:20, 25:11, 25:14)
17. krog - sobota 09.04.2016
Ljubljana volley : Črnuče ACH 3:1 (25:20, 22:25, 25:14, 25:18)
MOK Kočevje : Calcit Volleyball 3 3:0 (25:23, 25:16, 25:18)
Žirovnica : Krka II 3:0 (25:20, 25:15, 25:16)
VC Portorož : Salonit Anhovo II 3:0 (26:24, 25:20, 25:14)
Triglav Kranj II : Kostanjevica na Krki 1:3 (23:25, 25:23, 22:25, 13:25)
18. krog - sobota 16.04.2016
Črnuče ACH : Triglav Kranj II 3:0 (25:22, 25:20, 25:19)
Kostanjevica na Krki : VC Portorož 1:3 (25:21, 16:25, 24:26, 15:25)
Salonit Anhovo II : Žirovnica 3:1 (25:21, 25:22, 22:25, 25:17)
Krka II : MOK Kočevje 3:1 (25:18, 25:15, 17:25, 25:16)
Calcit Volleyball 3 : Ljubljana volley 2:3 (25:22, 22:25, 15:25, 26:24, 11:15)