Odbojka
 
 
 
 
 
3. DOL moški vzhod - vsi rezultati
 
1. krog - sobota 17.10.2015
Mislinja : Maribor II 3:1 (21:25, 25:20, 25:20, 25:17)
Hoče mladi : Svolley Vuzenica 1:3 (12:25, 18:25, 25:13, 19:25)
TAB Mežica : Slovenska Bistrica 3:1 (25:16, 25:19, 23:25, 25:10)
SIP Šempeter II : ŠD Braslovče 3:1 (25:20, 25:16, 17:25, 25:20)
2. krog - sobota 24.10.2015
Maribor II : ŠD Braslovče 0:3 (17:25, 22:25, 23:25)
Slovenska Bistrica : Radenci 3:2 (27:25, 25:21, 16:25, 15:25, 16:14)
Svolley Vuzenica : TAB Mežica 2:3 (20:25, 24:26, 27:25, 25:20, 16:18)
Mislinja : Hoče mladi 3:1 (25:15, 20:25, 25:14, 25:19)
3. krog - sobota 07.11.2015
Maribor II : Hoče mladi 3:0 (25:21, 25:23, 25:19)
Mislinja : TAB Mežica 2:3 (25:23, 21:25, 25:12, 17:25, 11:15)
Radenci : Svolley Vuzenica 2:3 (25:14, 22:25, 22:25, 25:18, 13:15)
SIP Šempeter II : Slovenska Bistrica 3:0 (25:9, 26:24, 25:19)
4. krog - sobota 14.11.2015
Slovenska Bistrica : ŠD Braslovče 0:3 (23:25, 21:25, 19:25)
Svolley Vuzenica : SIP Šempeter II 2:3 (25:16, 20:25, 25:19, 20:25, 11:15)
Mislinja : Radenci 0:3 (21:25, 17:25, 22:25)
Hoče mladi : TAB Mežica 1:3 (15:25, 25:20, 15:25, 18:25)
5. krog - sobota 21.11.2015
TAB Mežica : Maribor II 1:3 (25:22, 15:25, 13:25, 23:25)
Radenci : Hoče mladi 3:0 (25:20, 25:13, 25:21)
SIP Šempeter II : Mislinja 3:0 (25:18, 25:15, 25:20)
ŠD Braslovče : Svolley Vuzenica 3:0 (25:15, 25:19, 25:20)
6. krog - sobota 28.11.2015
Maribor II : Slovenska Bistrica 1:3 (25:9, 16:25, 21:25, 17:25)
Mislinja : ŠD Braslovče 0:3 (24:26, 20:25, 18:25)
Hoče mladi : SIP Šempeter II 0:3 (15:25, 16:25, 19:25)
TAB Mežica : Radenci 0:3 (16:25, 15:25, 20:25)
7. krog - sobota 05.12.2015
Radenci : Maribor II 3:2 (25:21, 25:17, 18:25, 22:25, 15:8)
SIP Šempeter II : TAB Mežica 3:1 (23:25, 25:20, 25:21, 25:13)
ŠD Braslovče : Hoče mladi 3:0 (25:13, 25:23, 25:13)
Svolley Vuzenica : Slovenska Bistrica 3:0 (25:19, 25:20, 25:15)
8. krog - sobota 12.12.2015
Maribor II : Svolley Vuzenica 0:3 (15:25, 19:25, 17:25)
Mislinja : Slovenska Bistrica 3:0 (25:20, 25:21, 25:15)
TAB Mežica : ŠD Braslovče 0:3 (22:25, 16:25, 22:25)
Radenci : SIP Šempeter II 3:2 (25:21, 25:22, 24:26, 13:25, 15:11)
9. krog - sobota 19.12.2015
SIP Šempeter II : Maribor II 3:0 (25:10, 25:18, 25:16)
ŠD Braslovče : Radenci 3:0 (26:24, 25:21, 25:19)
Slovenska Bistrica : Hoče mladi 3:0 (25:14, 25:19, 25:23)
Svolley Vuzenica : Mislinja 1:3 (25:23, 17:25, 22:25, 16:25)
10. krog - sobota 30.01.2016
Maribor II : Mislinja 1:3 (22:25, 25:21, 23:25, 23:25)
Svolley Vuzenica : Hoče mladi 3:0 (25:16, 25:22, 25:15)
Slovenska Bistrica : TAB Mežica 3:0 (25:16, 25:23, 25:23)
ŠD Braslovče : SIP Šempeter II 3:0 (25:22, 25:19, 25:21)
11. krog - sobota 06.02.2016
ŠD Braslovče : Maribor II 2:3 (25:19, 21:25, 28:30, 25:16, 12:15)
Radenci : Slovenska Bistrica 3:1 (25:20, 25:17, 23:25, 25:17)
TAB Mežica : Svolley Vuzenica 3:1 (27:29, 25:17, 25:23, 25:15)
Hoče mladi : Mislinja 0:3 (21:25, 22:25, 20:25)
12. krog - sobota 13.02.2016
Hoče mladi : Maribor II 0:3 (19:25, 14:25, 20:25)
TAB Mežica : Mislinja 0:3 (20:25, 23:25, 24:26)
Svolley Vuzenica : Radenci 1:3 (25:22, 13:25, 10:25, 22:25)
Slovenska Bistrica : SIP Šempeter II 0:3 (19:25, 18:25, 19:25)
13. krog - sobota 27.02.2016
ŠD Braslovče : Slovenska Bistrica 3:0 (25:12, 25:17, 25:22)
SIP Šempeter II : Svolley Vuzenica 2:3 (25:16, 26:28, 25:10, 21:25, 6:15)
Radenci : Mislinja 3:1 (25:22, 25:17, 19:25, 25:12)
TAB Mežica : Hoče mladi 3:0 (25:20, 25:18, 25:19)
14. krog - sobota 05.03.2016
Maribor II : TAB Mežica 3:0 (25:16, 25:15, 25:16)
Hoče mladi : Radenci 1:3 (26:24, 18:25, 10:25, 15:25)
Mislinja : SIP Šempeter II 3:1 (25:17, 25:23, 21:25, 27:25)
Svolley Vuzenica : ŠD Braslovče 0:3 (14:25, 20:25, 16:25)
15. krog - sobota 12.03.2016
Slovenska Bistrica : Maribor II 3:1 (25:23, 21:25, 25:14, 25:20)
ŠD Braslovče : Mislinja 3:0 (25:18, 25:14, 25:15)
SIP Šempeter II : Hoče mladi 3:0 (25:15, 25:21, 25:11)
Radenci : TAB Mežica 3:0 (25:11, 25:16, 25:14)
16. krog - sobota 19.03.2016
Maribor II : Radenci 0:3 (16:25, 9:25, 21:25)
TAB Mežica : SIP Šempeter II 1:3 (25:15, 11:25, 18:25, 17:25)
Hoče mladi : ŠD Braslovče 0:3 (20:25, 15:25, 19:25)
Slovenska Bistrica : Svolley Vuzenica 2:3 (13:25, 25:21, 25:23, 23:25, 13:15)
17. krog - sobota 09.04.2016
Svolley Vuzenica : Maribor II 3:1 (25:20, 26:24, 19:25, 25:16)
Slovenska Bistrica : Mislinja 3:1 (25:20, 25:23, 19:25, 25:23)
ŠD Braslovče : TAB Mežica 3:0 (25:23, 25:21, 25:6)
SIP Šempeter II : Radenci 3:1 (23:25, 28:26, 25:17, 25:22)
18. krog - sobota 16.04.2016
Maribor II : SIP Šempeter II 3:1 (25:19, 25:9, 7:25, 26:24)
Radenci : ŠD Braslovče 3:0 (25:17, 29:27, 26:24)
Hoče mladi : Slovenska Bistrica 0:3 (23:25, 19:25, 21:25)
Mislinja : Svolley Vuzenica 1:3 (17:25, 25:23, 24:26, 16:25)