Odbojka
 
 
 
 
 
2. DOL ženske vzhod - vsi rezultati
 
1. krog - sobota 17.10.2015
Prevalje : Kostmann Sl.Gradec 1:3 (22:25, 23:25, 25:20, 22:25)
ŽOK Mislinja : Kajuh Šoštanj 3:0 (25:17, 25:11, 25:11)
Swatycomet Zreče : Nova KBM Branik II 0:3 (25:27, 23:25, 17:25)
Mozirje : ŽOK GM mobil Ptuj 0:3 (14:25, 15:25, 20:25)
ŽOK Ljutomer : Benedikt 3:0 (25:12, 25:16, 25:19)
2. krog - sobota 24.10.2015
Kostmann Sl.Gradec : Benedikt 3:0 (25:12, 25:6, 25:18)
ŽOK GM mobil Ptuj : ŽOK Ljutomer 3:2 (22:25, 25:15, 19:25, 25:21, 15:8)
Nova KBM Branik II : Mozirje 3:2 (21:25, 25:13, 25:16, 16:25, 15:9)
Kajuh Šoštanj : Swatycomet Zreče 2:3 (18:25, 28:26, 14:25, 25:16, 13:15)
Prevalje : ŽOK Mislinja 1:3 (25:19, 25:27, 22:25, 8:25)
3. krog - sobota 07.11.2015
ŽOK Mislinja : Kostmann Sl.Gradec 3:1 (25:16, 25:20, 20:25, 25:20)
Swatycomet Zreče : Prevalje 3:0 (25:21, 25:21, 25:13)
Mozirje : Kajuh Šoštanj 3:1 (25:21, 26:24, 31:33, 25:23)
ŽOK Ljutomer : Nova KBM Branik II 0:3 (23:25, 13:25, 25:27)
Benedikt : ŽOK GM mobil Ptuj 0:3 (19:25, 17:25, 22:25)
4. krog - sobota 14.11.2015
Kostmann Sl.Gradec : ŽOK GM mobil Ptuj 3:1 (25:23, 25:14, 22:25, 27:25)
Nova KBM Branik II : Benedikt 3:1 (26:24, 19:25, 25:23, 25:16)
Kajuh Šoštanj : ŽOK Ljutomer 0:3 (13:25, 13:25, 15:25)
Prevalje : Mozirje 3:0 (25:19, 25:18, 25:22)
ŽOK Mislinja : Swatycomet Zreče 3:0 (25:17, 25:22, 25:17)
5. krog - sobota 21.11.2015
Swatycomet Zreče : Kostmann Sl.Gradec 2:3 (11:25, 22:25, 25:14, 25:11, 10:15)
Mozirje : ŽOK Mislinja 1:3 (16:25, 28:26, 16:25, 19:25)
ŽOK Ljutomer : Prevalje 3:1 (25:18, 22:25, 32:30, 25:22)
Benedikt : Kajuh Šoštanj 0:3 (10:25, 33:35, 25:27)
ŽOK GM mobil Ptuj : Nova KBM Branik II 1:3 (25:20, 23:25, 18:25, 22:25)
6. krog - sobota 28.11.2015
Kostmann Sl.Gradec : Nova KBM Branik II 3:0 (b.b.)
Kajuh Šoštanj : ŽOK GM mobil Ptuj 0:3 (23:25, 12:25, 22:25)
Prevalje : Benedikt 0:3 (22:25, 19:25, 24:26)
ŽOK Mislinja : ŽOK Ljutomer 3:1 (25:17, 25:19, 22:25, 25:20)
Swatycomet Zreče : Mozirje 3:0 (25:15, 25:13, 25:18)
7. krog - sobota 05.12.2015
Mozirje : Kostmann Sl.Gradec 0:3 (22:25, 12:25, 10:25)
ŽOK Ljutomer : Swatycomet Zreče 0:3 (22:25, 22:25, 25:27)
ŽOK Mislinja : Benedikt 3:0 (25:20, 25:13, 25:15)
ŽOK GM mobil Ptuj : Prevalje 3:0 (25:17, 25:10, 26:24)
Nova KBM Branik II : Kajuh Šoštanj 3:0 (25:17, 25:16, 25:18)
8. krog - sobota 12.12.2015
Kostmann Sl.Gradec : Kajuh Šoštanj 3:0 (25:10, 25:21, 25:14)
Prevalje : Nova KBM Branik II 0:3 (21:25, 16:25, 13:25)
ŽOK Mislinja : ŽOK GM mobil Ptuj 3:0 (25:21, 25:12, 25:11)
Swatycomet Zreče : Benedikt 3:0 (28:26, 25:13, 25:23)
Mozirje : ŽOK Ljutomer 0:3 (19:25, 20:25, 17:25)
9. krog - sobota 19.12.2015
ŽOK Ljutomer : Kostmann Sl.Gradec 3:2 (25:18, 19:25, 25:23, 20:25, 15:12)
Benedikt : Mozirje 2:3 (26:24, 23:25, 25:17, 10:25, 15:17)
ŽOK GM mobil Ptuj : Swatycomet Zreče 3:0 (25:22, 25:23, 25:17)
Nova KBM Branik II : ŽOK Mislinja 0:3 (b.b.)
Prevalje : Kajuh Šoštanj 3:0 (25:4, 25:16, 25:14)
10. krog - sobota 16.01.2016
Kostmann Sl.Gradec : Prevalje 3:1 (25:19, 25:19, 23:25, 25:22)
Kajuh Šoštanj : ŽOK Mislinja 0:3 (17:25, 15:25, 10:25)
Nova KBM Branik II : Swatycomet Zreče 3:0 (25:14, 25:23, 25:21)
ŽOK GM mobil Ptuj : Mozirje 3:1 (21:25, 25:17, 25:9, 25:21)
Benedikt : ŽOK Ljutomer 0:3 (22:25, 20:25, 19:25)
11. krog - sobota 23.01.2016
Benedikt : Kostmann Sl.Gradec 0:3 (22:25, 19:25, 21:25)
ŽOK Ljutomer : ŽOK GM mobil Ptuj 0:3 (22:25, 21:25, 16:25)
Mozirje : Nova KBM Branik II 0:3 (19:25, 10:25, 11:25)
Swatycomet Zreče : Kajuh Šoštanj 3:2 (25:19, 25:9, 18:25, 19:25, 15:7)
ŽOK Mislinja : Prevalje 3:0 (25:18, 25:15, 25:14)
12. krog - sobota 30.01.2016
Kostmann Sl.Gradec : ŽOK Mislinja 3:1 (13:25, 25:22, 25:23, 25:21)
Prevalje : Swatycomet Zreče 2:3 (17:25, 25:18, 25:21, 21:25, 7:15)
Kajuh Šoštanj : Mozirje 1:3 (25:22, 18:25, 17:25, 19:25)
Nova KBM Branik II : ŽOK Ljutomer 3:1 (20:25, 25:22, 25:18, 25:18)
ŽOK GM mobil Ptuj : Benedikt 3:0 (25:16, 25:17, 25:20)
13. krog - sobota 06.02.2016
ŽOK GM mobil Ptuj : Kostmann Sl.Gradec 3:0 (25:21, 27:25, 25:14)
Benedikt : Nova KBM Branik II 0:3 (17:25, 15:25, 21:25)
ŽOK Ljutomer : Kajuh Šoštanj 3:0 (25:7, 25:17, 25:23)
Mozirje : Prevalje 1:3 (19:25, 22:25, 25:23, 14:25)
Swatycomet Zreče : ŽOK Mislinja 0:3 (18:25, 22:25, 22:25)
14. krog - sobota 13.02.2016
Kostmann Sl.Gradec : Swatycomet Zreče 3:1 (25:22, 25:19, 18:25, 25:19)
ŽOK Mislinja : Mozirje 3:0 (25:10, 25:10, 25:22)
Prevalje : ŽOK Ljutomer 3:2 (25:16, 22:25, 22:25, 25:15, 15:13)
Kajuh Šoštanj : Benedikt 2:3 (25:22, 10:25, 25:11, 18:25, 9:15)
Nova KBM Branik II : ŽOK GM mobil Ptuj 0:3 (21:25, 17:25, 15:25)
15. krog - sobota 27.02.2016
Nova KBM Branik II : Kostmann Sl.Gradec 3:0 (25:18, 25:21, 25:20)
ŽOK GM mobil Ptuj : Kajuh Šoštanj 3:2 (25:15, 22:25, 22:25, 25:21, 15:9)
Benedikt : Prevalje 0:3 (19:25, 24:26, 11:25)
ŽOK Ljutomer : ŽOK Mislinja 1:3 (22:25, 25:19, 18:25, 15:25)
Mozirje : Swatycomet Zreče 1:3 (25:19, 23:25, 26:28, 23:25)
16. krog - sobota 05.03.2016
Kostmann Sl.Gradec : Mozirje 3:1 (25:16, 25:21, 23:25, 25:14)
Swatycomet Zreče : ŽOK Ljutomer 0:3 (16:25, 5:25, 13:25)
Benedikt : ŽOK Mislinja 0:3 (11:25, 7:25, 13:25)
Prevalje : ŽOK GM mobil Ptuj 2:3 (25:14, 12:25, 21:25, 31:29, 11:15)
Kajuh Šoštanj : Nova KBM Branik II 1:3 (18:25, 25:23, 17:25, 22:25)
17. krog - sobota 12.03.2016
Kajuh Šoštanj : Kostmann Sl.Gradec 0:3 (9:25, 17:25, 9:25)
Nova KBM Branik II : Prevalje 1:3 (22:25, 26:24, 27:29, 19:25)
ŽOK GM mobil Ptuj : ŽOK Mislinja 1:3 (23:25, 25:20, 24:26, 23:25)
Benedikt : Swatycomet Zreče 1:3 (27:29, 25:22, 14:25, 19:25)
ŽOK Ljutomer : Mozirje 1:3 (25:13, 21:25, 20:25, 17:25)
18. krog - sobota 19.03.2016
Kostmann Sl.Gradec : ŽOK Ljutomer 3:0 (25:22, 25:16, 25:21)
Mozirje : Benedikt 3:2 (25:15, 12:25, 23:25, 25:22, 15:11)
Swatycomet Zreče : ŽOK GM mobil Ptuj 1:3 (20:25, 18:25, 25:19, 21:25)
ŽOK Mislinja : Nova KBM Branik II 3:0 (25:20, 25:22, 25:17)
Kajuh Šoštanj : Prevalje 0:3 (15:25, 26:28, 13:25)