Odbojka
 
 
 
 
 
2. DOL moški - vsi rezultati
 
1. krog - sobota 17.10.2015
Gokop Fram : Šoštanj Topolšica 3:1 (25:14, 21:25, 25:17, 25:19)
Hoče : KEKOOprema Žužemberk 3:0 (26:24, 25:19, 25:16)
GO Volley : Črnuče 1:3 (11:25, 21:25, 25:22, 17:25)
Črna : Santana Logatec 2:3 (25:23, 25:23, 17:25, 16:25, 15:17)
PRO Volley : SEP Mokronog 3:0 (25:15, 25:16, 25:20)
Špan Brezovica : Calcit Volleyball II 3:1 (25:15, 17:25, 27:25, 25:21)
2. krog - sobota 24.10.2015
Šoštanj Topolšica : Špan Brezovica 3:1 (15:25, 25:20, 25:18, 25:15)
SEP Mokronog : Calcit Volleyball II 2:3 (25:22, 19:25, 27:29, 25:17, 7:15)
Santana Logatec : PRO Volley 3:2 (25:19, 19:25, 25:19, 24:26, 15:13)
Črnuče : Črna 3:0 (25:22, 31:29, 25:17)
KEKOOprema Žužemberk : GO Volley 3:2 (17:25, 23:25, 25:18, 25:17, 15:9)
Gokop Fram : Hoče 3:2 (18:25, 15:25, 25:20, 25:21, 15:12)
3. krog - sobota 07.11.2015
Šoštanj Topolšica : Hoče 0:3 (23:25, 9:25, 23:25)
GO Volley : Gokop Fram 3:1 (25:13, 25:18, 15:25, 25:22)
Črna : KEKOOprema Žužemberk 3:2 (25:21, 23:25, 25:19, 20:25, 15:9)
PRO Volley : Črnuče 2:3 (25:19, 25:22, 24:26, 13:25, 10:15)
Calcit Volleyball II : Santana Logatec 3:1 (25:19, 22:25, 25:17, 28:26)
Špan Brezovica : SEP Mokronog 3:0 (25:22, 25:21, 25:18)
4. krog - sobota 14.11.2015
Šoštanj Topolšica : SEP Mokronog 3:1 (26:24, 22:25, 25:22, 25:11)
Santana Logatec : Špan Brezovica 0:3 (17:25, 20:25, 20:25)
Črnuče : Calcit Volleyball II 2:3 (25:21, 25:19, 21:25, 21:25, 17:19)
KEKOOprema Žužemberk : PRO Volley 3:2 (25:21, 21:25, 25:23, 23:25, 15:13)
Gokop Fram : Črna 3:0 (25:21, 25:17, 25:15)
Hoče : GO Volley 3:1 (23:25, 25:17, 25:17, 25:15)
5. krog - sobota 21.11.2015
GO Volley : Šoštanj Topolšica 3:2 (25:22, 18:25, 25:17, 23:25, 15:13)
Črna : Hoče 1:3 (25:21, 12:25, 17:25, 14:25)
PRO Volley : Gokop Fram 2:3 (13:25, 26:24, 25:22, 14:25, 11:15)
Calcit Volleyball II : KEKOOprema Žužemberk 0:3 (21:25, 22:25, 21:25)
Špan Brezovica : Črnuče 2:3 (25:22, 25:27, 25:22, 20:25, 10:15)
SEP Mokronog : Santana Logatec 1:3 (23:25, 25:13, 21:25, 20:25)
6. krog - sobota 28.11.2015
Šoštanj Topolšica : Santana Logatec 3:1 (19:25, 25:19, 25:18, 28:26)
Črnuče : SEP Mokronog 3:0 (25:20, 25:15, 25:11)
KEKOOprema Žužemberk : Špan Brezovica 3:1 (26:24, 25:23, 16:25, 25:21)
Gokop Fram : Calcit Volleyball II 3:1 (25:22, 17:25, 25:15, 25:22)
Hoče : PRO Volley 3:0 (25:18, 25:22, 25:23)
GO Volley : Črna 3:1 (25:18, 20:25, 25:14, 25:14)
7. krog - sobota 05.12.2015
Šoštanj Topolšica : Črna 0:3 (20:25, 23:25, 18:25)
PRO Volley : GO Volley 1:3 (28:26, 18:25, 19:25, 22:25)
Calcit Volleyball II : Hoče 0:3 (21:25, 19:25, 31:33)
Gokop Fram : Špan Brezovica 3:1 (25:17, 25:12, 18:25, 25:17)
SEP Mokronog : KEKOOprema Žužemberk 1:3 (22:25, 25:23, 13:25, 20:25)
Santana Logatec : Črnuče 2:3 (25:20, 20:25, 25:22, 13:25, 13:15)
8. krog - sobota 12.12.2015
Šoštanj Topolšica : Črnuče 0:3 (19:25, 18:25, 24:26)
KEKOOprema Žužemberk : Santana Logatec 3:1 (25:19, 22:25, 25:22, 25:23)
Gokop Fram : SEP Mokronog 3:1 (25:18, 22:25, 25:20, 25:22)
Hoče : Špan Brezovica 3:0 (25:15, 25:16, 25:21)
GO Volley : Calcit Volleyball II 3:2 (25:23, 25:20, 23:25, 24:26, 15:9)
Črna : PRO Volley 1:3 (23:25, 25:23, 24:26, 20:25)
9. krog - sobota 19.12.2015
PRO Volley : Šoštanj Topolšica 3:1 (25:20, 17:25, 25:23, 29:27)
Calcit Volleyball II : Črna 3:0 (25:14, 25:21, 25:22)
Špan Brezovica : GO Volley 0:3 (18:25, 18:25, 21:25)
SEP Mokronog : Hoče 1:3 (13:25, 26:24, 10:25, 14:25)
Gokop Fram : Santana Logatec 2:3 (27:25, 25:21, 14:25, 15:25, 10:15)
Črnuče : KEKOOprema Žužemberk 3:1 (25:23, 25:18, 24:26, 25:22)
10. krog - sobota 16.01.2016
Šoštanj Topolšica : KEKOOprema Žužemberk 0:3 (21:25, 22:25, 23:25)
Gokop Fram : Črnuče 3:2 (19:25, 21:25, 25:22, 25:23, 15:12)
Hoče : Santana Logatec 2:3 (20:25, 25:18, 25:27, 25:13, 13:15)
GO Volley : SEP Mokronog 3:0 (25:15, 25:19, 25:23)
Črna : Špan Brezovica 3:2 (25:22, 25:16, 17:25, 15:25, 15:13)
PRO Volley : Calcit Volleyball II 0:3 (19:25, 27:29, 14:25)
11. krog - sobota 23.01.2016
Calcit Volleyball II : Šoštanj Topolšica 3:0 (25:21, 25:23, 25:21)
Špan Brezovica : PRO Volley 2:3 (25:27, 20:25, 26:24, 25:18, 9:15)
SEP Mokronog : Črna 3:0 (25:18, 25:17, 25:15)
GO Volley : Santana Logatec 3:1 (25:13, 27:29, 26:24, 25:11)
Črnuče : Hoče 1:3 (13:25, 29:27, 25:27, 19:25)
KEKOOprema Žužemberk : Gokop Fram 1:3 (21:25, 21:25, 25:18, 20:25)
12. krog - sobota 30.01.2016
Šoštanj Topolšica : Gokop Fram 2:3 (25:20, 13:25, 25:14, 23:25, 7:15)
KEKOOprema Žužemberk : Hoče 3:1 (19:25, 25:22, 25:20, 26:24)
Črnuče : GO Volley 3:0 (25:23, 25:14, 25:20)
Santana Logatec : Črna 3:2 (25:23, 25:22, 19:25, 25:27, 15:6)
SEP Mokronog : PRO Volley 3:1 (25:22, 25:20, 19:25, 25:19)
Calcit Volleyball II : Špan Brezovica 3:1 (25:14, 25:20, 17:25, 26:24)
13. krog - sobota 06.02.2016
Špan Brezovica : Šoštanj Topolšica 0:3 (17:25, 23:25, 21:25)
Calcit Volleyball II : SEP Mokronog 0:3 (20:25, 18:25, 19:25)
PRO Volley : Santana Logatec 1:3 (22:25, 27:25, 23:25, 22:25)
Črna : Črnuče 1:3 (25:21, 16:25, 14:25, 13:25)
GO Volley : KEKOOprema Žužemberk 3:2 (25:20, 25:15, 22:25, 23:25, 15:10)
Hoče : Gokop Fram 3:2 (25:17, 21:25, 17:25, 25:19, 15:7)
14. krog - sobota 13.02.2016
Hoče : Šoštanj Topolšica 3:0 (25:15, 26:24, 25:16)
Gokop Fram : GO Volley 3:1 (25:21, 19:25, 25:19, 25:22)
KEKOOprema Žužemberk : Črna 3:0 (25:23, 25:22, 25:17)
Črnuče : PRO Volley 3:0 (25:21, 25:19, 25:12)
Santana Logatec : Calcit Volleyball II 0:3 (19:25, 20:25, 22:25)
SEP Mokronog : Špan Brezovica 1:3 (17:25, 25:22, 22:25, 15:25)
15. krog - sobota 20.02.2016
SEP Mokronog : Šoštanj Topolšica 1:3 (25:23, 23:25, 22:25, 21:25)
Špan Brezovica : Santana Logatec 3:2 (22:25, 23:25, 25:18, 25:11, 15:11)
Calcit Volleyball II : Črnuče 0:3 (20:25, 18:25, 21:25)
PRO Volley : KEKOOprema Žužemberk 3:1 (25:18, 22:25, 25:17, 25:21)
Črna : Gokop Fram 0:3 (23:25, 24:26, 23:25)
GO Volley : Hoče 2:3 (25:21, 19:25, 25:19, 11:25, 10:15)
16. krog - sobota 27.02.2016
Šoštanj Topolšica : GO Volley 3:1 (27:25, 21:25, 25:21, 25:18)
Hoče : Črna 3:0 (25:19, 25:23, 25:12)
Gokop Fram : PRO Volley 2:3 (25:22, 25:20, 24:26, 21:25, 13:15)
KEKOOprema Žužemberk : Calcit Volleyball II 0:3 (17:25, 25:27, 19:25)
Črnuče : Špan Brezovica 0:3 (21:25, 24:26, 23:25)
Santana Logatec : SEP Mokronog 1:3 (25:27, 30:32, 25:15, 19:25)
17. krog - sobota 05.03.2016
Santana Logatec : Šoštanj Topolšica 3:1 (25:22, 25:22, 22:25, 25:14)
SEP Mokronog : Črnuče 0:3 (19:25, 19:25, 17:25)
Špan Brezovica : KEKOOprema Žužemberk 3:1 (25:19, 25:16, 23:25, 25:19)
Calcit Volleyball II : Gokop Fram 3:0 (25:18, 25:17, 25:20)
PRO Volley : Hoče 1:3 (15:25, 25:23, 12:25, 23:25)
Črna : GO Volley 3:1 (25:16, 25:21, 25:27, 25:22)
18. krog - sobota 12.03.2016
Črna : Šoštanj Topolšica 3:0 (25:21, 25:18, 25:23)
GO Volley : PRO Volley 3:0 (25:23, 25:23, 25:22)
Hoče : Calcit Volleyball II 3:1 (25:20, 20:25, 25:20, 25:19)
Špan Brezovica : Gokop Fram 3:0 (25:23, 25:20, 25:15)
KEKOOprema Žužemberk : SEP Mokronog 3:1 (25:15, 25:23, 18:25, 26:24)
Črnuče : Santana Logatec 3:0 (25:17, 25:12, 25:19)
19. krog - sobota 19.03.2016
Črnuče : Šoštanj Topolšica 3:2 (26:24, 22:25, 22:25, 25:22, 17:15)
Santana Logatec : KEKOOprema Žužemberk 3:2 (18:25, 25:22, 23:25, 25:18, 15:12)
SEP Mokronog : Gokop Fram 1:3 (25:23, 17:25, 20:25, 22:25)
Špan Brezovica : Hoče 0:3 (19:25, 18:25, 16:25)
Calcit Volleyball II : GO Volley 2:3 (22:25, 25:17, 25:14, 24:26, 12:15)
PRO Volley : Črna 3:1 (15:25, 25:19, 25:18, 25:20)
20. krog - sobota 09.04.2016
Šoštanj Topolšica : PRO Volley 3:0 (25:20, 25:17, 25:19)
Črna : Calcit Volleyball II 0:3 (27:29, 18:25, 21:25)
GO Volley : Špan Brezovica 3:0 (25:19, 25:19, 25:23)
Hoče : SEP Mokronog 3:0 (25:11, 25:22, 25:22)
Santana Logatec : Gokop Fram 1:3 (23:25, 10:25, 25:23, 22:25)
KEKOOprema Žužemberk : Črnuče 0:3 (22:25, 19:25, 13:25)
21. krog - sobota 16.04.2016
KEKOOprema Žužemberk : Šoštanj Topolšica 2:3 (20:25, 17:25, 27:25, 26:24, 11:15)
Črnuče : Gokop Fram 3:0 (25:22, 25:20, 25:15)
Santana Logatec : Hoče 1:3 (17:25, 25:18, 19:25, 16:25)
SEP Mokronog : GO Volley 0:3 (19:25, 20:25, 19:25)
Špan Brezovica : Črna 3:0 (25:19, 25:11, 25:18)
Calcit Volleyball II : PRO Volley 3:1 (18:25, 25:21, 25:23, 25:18)
22. krog - sobota 23.04.2016
Šoštanj Topolšica : Calcit Volleyball II 3:2 (25:16, 25:17, 23:25, 20:25, 15:12)
PRO Volley : Špan Brezovica 0:3 (21:25, 24:26, 21:25)
Črna : SEP Mokronog 3:2 (18:25, 23:25, 25:16, 25:21, 15:13)
Santana Logatec : GO Volley 3:2 (25:22, 26:28, 28:26, 20:25, 16:14)
Hoče : Črnuče 3:0 (25:21, 25:16, 25:19)
Gokop Fram : KEKOOprema Žužemberk 3:0 (25:11, 25:17, 25:22)