Odbojka
 
 
 
 
 
1. krog - 1. DOL ženske - modra
 
Braslovče - Luka Koper   3 : 0 (15:25, 23:25, 16:25, 0:0, 0:0) DVW PDF
GEN-I Volley - Calcit Ljubljana   2 : 3 (25:23, 14:25, 29:27, 18:25, 12:15) DVW PDF
UOK Vital Ljubljana - Nova KBM Branik   0 : 3 (17:25, 14:25, 21:25, 0:0, 0:0) DVW PDF

 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
2. krog - 1. DOL ženske - modra
 
Luka Koper - Nova KBM Branik   0 : 3 (18:25, 21:25, 16:25, 0:0, 0:0) DVW PDF
Calcit Ljubljana - UOK Vital Ljubljana   3 : 0 (25:20, 25:11, 25:17, 0:0, 0:0) DVW PDF
Braslovče - GEN-I Volley   2 : 3 (18:25, 25:21, 29:27, 20:25, 10:15) DVW PDF

 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
3. krog - 1. DOL ženske - modra
 
GEN-I Volley - Luka Koper   3 : 0 (25:13, 25:12, 25:22, 0:0, 0:0) DVW PDF
UOK Vital Ljubljana - Braslovče   2 : 3 (17:25, 26:24, 25:23, 16:25, 8:15) DVW PDF
Nova KBM Branik - Calcit Ljubljana   2 : 3 (25:19, 16:25, 25:18, 20:25, 10:15) DVW PDF

 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
4. krog - 1. DOL ženske - modra
 
Luka Koper - Calcit Ljubljana   0 : 3 (20:25, 23:25, 19:25, 0:0, 0:0) DVW PDF
Braslovče - Nova KBM Branik   0 : 3 (19:25, 27:29, 17:25, 0:0, 0:0) DVW PDF
GEN-I Volley - UOK Vital Ljubljana   3 : 1 (24:26, 25:21, 25:16, 25:22, 0:0) DVW PDF

 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
5. krog - 1. DOL ženske - modra
 
UOK Vital Ljubljana - Luka Koper   3 : 1 (25:23, 21:25, 25:15, 25:16, 0:0) DVW PDF
Nova KBM Branik - GEN-I Volley   3 : 0 (25:13, 25:11, 25:22, 0:0, 0:0) DVW PDF
Calcit Ljubljana - Braslovče   3 : 1 (25:15, 25:15, 21:25, 25:15, 0:0) DVW PDF

 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
6. krog - 1. DOL ženske - modra
 
Luka Koper - Braslovče   3 : 0 (25:18, 25:23, 25:16, 0:0, 0:0) DVW PDF
Calcit Ljubljana - GEN-I Volley   3 : 0 (25:18, 25:18, 25:17, 0:0, 0:0) DVW PDF
Nova KBM Branik - UOK Vital Ljubljana   3 : 0 (25:19, 25:12, 25:20, 0:0, 0:0) DVW PDF

 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
7. krog - 1. DOL ženske - modra
 
Nova KBM Branik - Luka Koper   3 : 0 (25:17, 26:24, 25:14, 0:0, 0:0) DVW PDF
UOK Vital Ljubljana - Calcit Ljubljana   0 : 3 (14:25, 16:25, 18:25, 0:0, 0:0) DVW PDF
GEN-I Volley - Braslovče   3 : 0 (25:12, 25:23, 25:15, 0:0, 0:0) DVW PDF

 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
8. krog - 1. DOL ženske - modra
 
Luka Koper - GEN-I Volley   3 : 0 (25:22, 25:17, 25:14, 0:0, 0:0) DVW PDF
Braslovče - UOK Vital Ljubljana   2 : 3 (25:21, 15:25, 22:25, 25:21, 9:15) DVW PDF
Calcit Ljubljana - Nova KBM Branik   3 : 1 (23:25, 25:14, 25:19, 25:18, 0:0) DVW PDF

 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
9. krog - 1. DOL ženske - modra
 
Calcit Ljubljana - Luka Koper   3 : 0 (25:14, 25:18, 25:11, 0:0, 0:0) DVW PDF
Nova KBM Branik - Braslovče   3 : 0 (25:16, 25:22, 25:20, 0:0, 0:0)
UOK Vital Ljubljana - GEN-I Volley   2 : 3 (25:23, 22:25, 12:25, 25:16, 14:16) DVW PDF

 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
10. krog - 1. DOL ženske - modra
 
Luka Koper - UOK Vital Ljubljana   3 : 1 (25:15, 25:21, 14:25, 25:22, 0:0) DVW PDF
GEN-I Volley - Nova KBM Branik   0 : 3 (13:25, 20:25, 24:26, 0:0, 0:0) DVW PDF
Braslovče - Calcit Ljubljana   0 : 3 (20:25, 15:25, 16:25, 0:0, 0:0) DVW PDF