Odbojka
 
 
 
 
 
10. krog - 1. DOL ženske
 
Aliansa-Šempeter - Luka Koper   0 : 3 (25:10, 25:18, 25:23, 0:0, 0:0) DVW PDF
Braslovče - Calcit Ljubljana   0 : 3 (23:25, 14:25, 23:25, 0:0, 0:0) DVW PDF
GEN-I Volley - Kema Puconci   3 : 1 (23:25, 25:14, 25:18, 25:15, 0:0) DVW PDF
Nova KBM Branik - Zgornja Gorenjska   3 : 0 (25:10, 25:17, 25:11, 0:0, 0:0) DVW PDF
UOK Vital Ljubljana - Formis   3 : 2 (25:20, 16:25, 25:20, 20:25, 15:9) DVW PDF

 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
11. krog - 1. DOL ženske
 
UOK Vital Ljubljana - Aliansa-Šempeter   3 : 0 (25:20, 25:17, 25:22, 0:0, 0:0) DVW PDF
Formis - Nova KBM Branik   0 : 3 (14:25, 21:25, 18:25, 0:0, 0:0) DVW PDF
Zgornja Gorenjska - GEN-I Volley   1 : 3 (23:25, 25:21, 16:25, 23:25, 0:0) DVW PDF
Kema Puconci - Braslovče   0 : 3 (18:25, 13:25, 15:25, 0:0, 0:0) DVW PDF
Calcit Ljubljana - Luka Koper   3 : 0 (25:20, 25:22, 25:12, 0:0, 0:0) DVW PDF

 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
12. krog - 1. DOL ženske
 
Aliansa-Šempeter - Calcit Ljubljana   0 : 3 (18:25, 12:25, 26:28, 0:0, 0:0) DVW PDF
Luka Koper - Kema Puconci   3 : 1 (22:25, 25:6, 25:19, 27:25, 0:0) DVW PDF
Braslovče - Zgornja Gorenjska   3 : 0 (25:18, 25:13, 25:20, 0:0, 0:0) DVW PDF
GEN-I Volley - Formis   3 : 0 (25:23, 25:22, 25:22, 0:0, 0:0) DVW PDF
Nova KBM Branik - UOK Vital Ljubljana   3 : 0 (25:11, 25:21, 25:16, 0:0, 0:0) DVW PDF

 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
13. krog - 1. DOL ženske
 
Nova KBM Branik - Aliansa-Šempeter   3 : 0 (25:10, 25:16, 25:16, 0:0, 0:0) DVW PDF
UOK Vital Ljubljana - GEN-I Volley   1 : 3 (26:28, 24:26, 25:23, 9:25, 0:0) DVW PDF
Formis - Braslovče   3 : 1 (24:26, 27:25, 25:22, 25:20, 0:0) DVW PDF
Zgornja Gorenjska - Luka Koper   1 : 3 (17:25, 25:27, 26:24, 14:25, 0:0) DVW PDF
Kema Puconci - Calcit Ljubljana   0 : 3 (21:25, 13:25, 19:25, 0:0, 0:0) DVW PDF

 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
14. krog - 1. DOL ženske
 
Aliansa-Šempeter - Kema Puconci   3 : 1 (25:23, 24:26, 26:24, 25:21, 0:0) DVW PDF
Calcit Ljubljana - Zgornja Gorenjska   3 : 0 (25:15, 25:11, 25:18, 0:0, 0:0) DVW PDF
Luka Koper - Formis   3 : 0 (25:17, 25:15, 25:22, 0:0, 0:0) DVW PDF
Braslovče - UOK Vital Ljubljana   3 : 0 (25:17, 25:21, 25:17, 0:0, 0:0) DVW PDF
GEN-I Volley - Nova KBM Branik   1 : 3 (21:25, 15:25, 25:18, 20:25, 0:0) DVW PDF

 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
15. krog - 1. DOL ženske
 
GEN-I Volley - Aliansa-Šempeter   3 : 0 (25:17, 25:18, 25:20, 0:0, 0:0) DVW PDF
Nova KBM Branik - Braslovče   3 : 0 (25:20, 25:12, 25:17, 0:0, 0:0) DVW PDF
UOK Vital Ljubljana - Luka Koper   2 : 3 (17:25, 25:21, 17:25, 25:18, 13:15) DVW PDF
Formis - Calcit Ljubljana   1 : 3 (25:19, 25:27, 19:25, 28:30, 0:0) DVW PDF
Zgornja Gorenjska - Kema Puconci   3 : 2 (16:25, 25:23, 25:21, 17:25, 15:12) DVW PDF

 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
16. krog - 1. DOL ženske
 
Zgornja Gorenjska - Aliansa-Šempeter   3 : 0 (25:19, 25:20, 25:18, 0:0, 0:0) DVW PDF
Kema Puconci - Formis   2 : 3 (25:22, 19:25, 33:31, 15:25, 13:15) DVW PDF
Calcit Ljubljana - UOK Vital Ljubljana   3 : 0 (25:13, 25:15, 25:15, 0:0, 0:0) DVW PDF
Luka Koper - Nova KBM Branik   1 : 3 (17:25, 16:25, 25:11, 12:25, 0:0) DVW PDF
Braslovče - GEN-I Volley   0 : 3 (16:25, 17:25, 26:28, 0:0, 0:0) DVW PDF

 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
17. krog - 1. DOL ženske
 
Braslovče - Aliansa-Šempeter   3 : 1 (25:19, 25:20, 20:25, 25:18, 0:0) DVW PDF
GEN-I Volley - Luka Koper   3 : 0 (25:20, 25:15, 25:17, 0:0, 0:0) DVW PDF
Nova KBM Branik - Calcit Ljubljana   2 : 3 (25:19, 19:25, 25:23, 17:25, 12:15) DVW PDF
UOK Vital Ljubljana - Kema Puconci   3 : 0 (25:19, 25:23, 25:22, 0:0, 0:0) DVW PDF
Formis - Zgornja Gorenjska   3 : 1 (25:18, 25:22, 14:25, 25:6, 0:0) DVW PDF

 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
18. krog - 1. DOL ženske
 
Aliansa-Šempeter - Formis   1 : 3 (25:17, 23:25, 22:25, 16:25, 0:0) DVW PDF
Zgornja Gorenjska - UOK Vital Ljubljana   2 : 3 (10:25, 21:25, 25:20, 25:17, 14:16) DVW PDF
Nova KBM Branik - Kema Puconci   3 : 0 (25:13, 25:11, 25:16, 0:0, 0:0) DVW PDF
Calcit Ljubljana - GEN-I Volley   3 : 1 (25:15, 22:25, 25:19, 25:23, 0:0) DVW PDF
Luka Koper - Braslovče   3 : 2 (25:16, 20:25, 25:17, 30:32, 15:9) DVW PDF