Odbojka
 
 
 
 
 
1. krog - 1. DOL ženske
 
Luka Koper - Aliansa-Šempeter   3 : 0 (25:14, 25:15, 25:15, 0:0, 0:0) DVW PDF
Calcit Ljubljana - Braslovče   3 : 0 (25:12, 25:22, 25:14, 0:0, 0:0) DVW PDF
Kema Puconci - GEN-I Volley   1 : 3 (22:25, 25:20, 16:25, 16:25, 0:0) DVW PDF
Zgornja Gorenjska - Nova KBM Branik   0 : 3 (10:25, 15:25, 13:25, 0:0, 0:0) DVW PDF
Formis - UOK Vital Ljubljana   0 : 3 (14:25, 18:25, 19:25, 0:0, 0:0) DVW PDF

 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
2. krog - 1. DOL ženske
 
Aliansa-Šempeter - UOK Vital Ljubljana   1 : 3 (17:25, 25:22, 24:26, 17:25, 0:0) DVW PDF
Nova KBM Branik - Formis   3 : 0 (25:18, 25:19, 26:24, 0:0, 0:0) DVW PDF
GEN-I Volley - Zgornja Gorenjska   3 : 1 (26:28, 25:9, 25:13, 28:26, 0:0) DVW PDF
Braslovče - Kema Puconci   3 : 2 (18:25, 25:20, 22:25, 25:13, 15:7) DVW PDF
Luka Koper - Calcit Ljubljana   0 : 3 (21:25, 13:25, 10:25, 0:0, 0:0) DVW PDF

 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
3. krog - 1. DOL ženske
 
Calcit Ljubljana - Aliansa-Šempeter   3 : 0 (25:16, 25:19, 25:16, 0:0, 0:0) DVW PDF
Kema Puconci - Luka Koper   1 : 3 (18:25, 26:24, 24:26, 18:25, 0:0) DVW PDF
Zgornja Gorenjska - Braslovče   3 : 1 (19:25, 25:23, 25:22, 25:16, 0:0) DVW PDF
Formis - GEN-I Volley   2 : 3 (13:25, 13:25, 26:24, 25:19, 8:15) DVW PDF
UOK Vital Ljubljana - Nova KBM Branik   0 : 3 (18:25, 18:25, 17:25, 0:0, 0:0) DVW PDF

 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
4. krog - 1. DOL ženske
 
Aliansa-Šempeter - Nova KBM Branik   0 : 3 (10:25, 14:25, 16:25, 0:0, 0:0) DVW PDF
GEN-I Volley - UOK Vital Ljubljana   1 : 3 (25:20, 20:25, 25:27, 19:25, 0:0) DVW PDF
Braslovče - Formis   3 : 1 (25:21, 23:25, 25:19, 25:16, 0:0) DVW PDF
Luka Koper - Zgornja Gorenjska   3 : 0 (25:10, 25:19, 25:19, 0:0, 0:0) DVW PDF
Calcit Ljubljana - Kema Puconci   3 : 1 (25:17, 25:18, 25:27, 25:19, 0:0) DVW PDF

 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
5. krog - 1. DOL ženske
 
Kema Puconci - Aliansa-Šempeter   3 : 0 (34:32, 25:19, 25:23, 0:0, 0:0) DVW PDF
Zgornja Gorenjska - Calcit Ljubljana   1 : 3 (25:19, 15:25, 21:25, 21:25, 0:0) DVW PDF
Formis - Luka Koper   0 : 3 (12:25, 8:25, 17:25, 0:0, 0:0) DVW PDF
UOK Vital Ljubljana - Braslovče   3 : 0 (25:22, 25:23, 25:17, 0:0, 0:0) DVW PDF
Nova KBM Branik - GEN-I Volley   3 : 0 (25:21, 25:16, 27:25, 0:0, 0:0) DVW PDF

 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
6. krog - 1. DOL ženske
 
Aliansa-Šempeter - GEN-I Volley   1 : 3 (25:23, 18:25, 11:25, 23:25, 0:0) DVW PDF
Braslovče - Nova KBM Branik   3 : 0 (25:16, 26:24, 25:20, 0:0, 0:0) DVW PDF
Luka Koper - UOK Vital Ljubljana   3 : 0 (25:17, 25:20, 25:15, 0:0, 0:0) DVW PDF
Calcit Ljubljana - Formis   3 : 0 (25:14, 25:16, 25:14, 0:0, 0:0) DVW PDF
Kema Puconci - Zgornja Gorenjska   3 : 0 (25:17, 25:21, 25:17, 0:0, 0:0) DVW PDF

 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
7. krog - 1. DOL ženske
 
Aliansa-Šempeter - Zgornja Gorenjska   3 : 1 (25:12, 22:25, 25:17, 25:19, 0:0) DVW PDF
Formis - Kema Puconci   2 : 3 (18:25, 25:20, 19:25, 25:19, 13:15) DVW PDF
UOK Vital Ljubljana - Calcit Ljubljana   1 : 3 (16:25, 20:25, 25:18, 16:25, 0:0) DVW PDF
Nova KBM Branik - Luka Koper   3 : 0 (25:17, 25:22, 25:19, 0:0, 0:0) DVW PDF
GEN-I Volley - Braslovče   3 : 1 (25:17, 22:25, 25:12, 25:20, 0:0) DVW PDF

 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
8. krog - 1. DOL ženske
 
Aliansa-Šempeter - Braslovče   1 : 3 (22:25, 16:25, 25:23, 16:25, 0:0) DVW PDF
Luka Koper - GEN-I Volley   1 : 3 (25:21, 17:25, 20:25, 27:29, 0:0) DVW PDF
Calcit Ljubljana - Nova KBM Branik   2 : 3 (21:25, 25:15, 25:18, 25:27, 12:15) DVW PDF
Kema Puconci - UOK Vital Ljubljana   1 : 3 (25:14, 11:25, 20:25, 18:25, 0:0) DVW PDF
Zgornja Gorenjska - Formis   3 : 0 (25:18, 25:22, 25:12, 0:0, 0:0) DVW PDF

 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
9. krog - 1. DOL ženske
 
Formis - Aliansa-Šempeter   3 : 0 (25:22, 25:19, 25:16, 0:0, 0:0) DVW PDF
UOK Vital Ljubljana - Zgornja Gorenjska   3 : 0 (25:17, 25:22, 25:23, 0:0, 0:0) DVW PDF
Kema Puconci - Nova KBM Branik   0 : 3 (18:25, 14:25, 12:25, 0:0, 0:0) DVW PDF
GEN-I Volley - Calcit Ljubljana   3 : 1 (28:26, 25:27, 25:21, 25:18, 0:0) DVW PDF
Braslovče - Luka Koper   2 : 3 (25:19, 14:25, 19:25, 25:17, 8:15) DVW PDF