Odbojka
 
 
 
 
 
MLADINCI 2015/2016 - 1/8 finala
 
skupina "A"

nedelja 25.10.2015         

OŠ Braslovče ob 10:00
 Braslovče : Šoštanj Topolšica 2:0 (25:12, 25:14) 1. Hoče 4 2:0 4:0 100:63
Šoštanj Topolšica : Hoče 0:2 (13:25, 14:25) 2. ŠD Braslovče 2 1:1 2:2 86:76
Hoče : ŠD Braslovče 2:0 (25:17, 25:19) 3. Šoštanj Topolšica 0 0:2 0:4 53:100
     

 

skupina "B"

nedelja 25.10.2015          

OŠ Črna ob 10:00
Črna : Mislinja 0:2 (04:25, 08:25) 1. Gokop Fram 4 2:0 4:0 100:55
Mislinja : Gokop Fram 0:2 (17:25, 21:25) 2. Mislinja 2 1:1 2:2 88:62
Gokop Fram : Črna 2:0 (25:03, 25:14) 3. Črna 0 0:2 0:4 29:100
     

 

skupina "C"

nedelja 25.10.2015         

OŠ P.Voranc, Ravne ob 10:00
Fužinar Metal Ravne : Maribor 0:2 (15:25, 22:25) 1.  Maribor 4 2:0 4:0 100:68
Maribor : Panvita Pomgrad 2:0 (25:17, 25:14) 2.  Fužinar Metal Ravne 2 1:1 2:2 87:86
Panvita Pomgrad : Fužinar Metal Ravne 0:2 (19:25, 17:25) 3.  Panvita Pomgrad 0 0:2 0:4 67:100
     

 

skupina "D"

nedelja 25.10.2015         

ŠD Mežica ob 10:00
TAB Mežica : SIP Šempeter 0:2 (13:25, 10:25) 1. SIP Šempeter 4 2:0 4:0 100:50
SIP Šempeter : Triglav Kranj II 2:0 (25:17, 25:10) 2. Triglav Kranj II 2 1:1 2:2 77:91
Triglav Kranj II : TAB Mežica 2:0 (25:23, 25:18) 3. TAB Mežica 0 0:2 0:4 64:100
     

 

skupina "E" nedelja 25.10.2015

OŠ Sostro, Ljubljana ob 10:00
Črnuče ACH II : Črnuče ACH I 0:2 (05:25, 06:25)  
Krka : Kostanjevica na Krki 2:1 (25:15, 21:25, 16:14)  
Črnuče ACH I : Krka 2:0 (25:16, 25:14) Črnuče ACH I v 1/4 finale kot 1.
Črnuče ACH II

: Kostanjevica na Krki

0:2 (15:25, 17:25)  
Krka : Kostanjevica na Krki 2:0 (25:19, 28:26) Krka v 1/4 finale kot 2.
       
skupina "F"

nedelja 25.10.2015         

ŠD Prvačina ob 10:00
GO Volley : Salonit Anhovo 2:0 (25:22, 25:22) 1. GO Volley 4 2:0 4:0 100:71
Salonit Anhovo : BenQuick Logatec 2:1 (25:09, 23:25, 15:08) 2. Salonit Anhovo 2 1:1 2:3 107:92
BenQuick Logatec : GO Volley 0:2 (16:25, 11:25) 3. BenQuick Logatec 0 0:2 1:4 69:113
     

 

skupina "G" nedelja 25.10.2015

OŠ H.Smrekarja, Ljubljana ob 13:00
Ljubljana volley : Calcit Volleyball 0:2 (15:25, 17:25)  
ŠD Brezovica : Žirovnica 0:2 (15:25, 30:32)  
Calcit Volleyball : Žirovnica 1:2 (25:10, 28:30, 11:15) Žirovnica v 1/4 finale kot 1.
Ljubljana volley : ŠD Brezovica 1:2 (15:25, 25:21, 10:15)  
Calcit Volleyball : ŠD Brezovica 2:0 (25:10, 25:18) Calcit Volleyball v 1/4 finale kot 2.
       
skupina "H" nedelja 25.10.2015

OŠ Žužemberk ob 10:00
KEKOOprema Žužemberk : SEP Mokronog 2:0 (25:19, 25:20)  
MOK Kočevje : Triglav Kranj 0:2 (09:25, 14:25)  
KEKOOprema Žužemberk : Triglav Kranj 1:2 (25:20, 12:25, 09:15) Triglav Kranj v 1/4 finale kot 1.
SEP Mokronog : MOK Kočevje 2:0 (25:16, 25:11)  
KEKOOprema Žužemberk : SEP Mokronog 1:2 (23:25, 25:08, 12:15) SEP Mokronog v 1/4 finale kot 2.