Odbojka
 
 
 
 
 
Pokal Slovenije - ŽENSKE
 
 

tabela

 
1. krog sreda 18.09.2013
ŽOK Šentvid : VOLLEYBALLjubljana2 3:0 (25:22, 25:16, 25:22)
ŽOK Kočevje : Krim 3:0 b.b.
Prebold : Črna 0:3 (06:25, 06:25, 05:25)
ŽOK Vuzenica : Formis II 3:0 (27:25, 25:13, 25:17)
Pohorje Volley : Aliansa II 3:0 (25:09, 25:18, 25:13)
Nova KBM Branik II : ŽOK ZM Ljutomer 3:0 (25:19, 29:27, 25:16)
Celje II : Braslovče II 0:3 (08:25, 06:25, 13:25)
ZOJA Lenart : Prevalje II 3:1 (25:19, 25:22, 22:25, 25:23)
Turbina : Mežica 3:0 (25:23, 25:22, 25:20)
Neukročene : KLS Ljubno 3:0 (25:12, 25:09, 25:13)
     
2. krog sreda 25.09.2013
ŽOK Šentvid : Galeb grup Robotina 0:3 (06:25, 24:26, 15:25)
Luka Koper mlade : ŽOK Partizan Šk.Loka 1:3 (10:25, 25:23, 27:29, 21.25)
Calcit Volleyball II : Luka Koper III 3:0 (25:12, 25:05, 25:12)
ŽOK Triglav Kranj II : Aquawatt Žirovnica 0:3 (15:25, 15:25, 12:25)
Kostak-Elmont : Vital 1 Ljubljana 3:1 (25:11, 23:25, 25:17, 25:15)
ŽOK Vista Domžale : Santana Logatec 3:2 (25:11, 26:24, 23:25, 33:35, 15:11)
ŽOK Kočevje : Piran 0:3 (21:25, 16:25, 11:25)
Črna : Swatycomet Zreče 1:3 (22:25, 12:25, 25:18, 20:25)
ŽOK Vuzenica : ŽOK Mislinja 3:1 (24:26, 25:22, 28:26, 25:20)
Pohorje Volley : Nova KBM Branik II 3:1 (25:22, 33:31, 22:25, 26:24)
Braslovče II : Mozirje 1:3 (18:25, 16:25, 25:14, 25:28)
ZOJA Lenart : M.Sobota 3:1 (25:18, 22:25, 25:20, 25:16)
Turbina : Celje 1:3 (19:25, 07:25, 25:20, 18:25)
Neukročene : Kajuh Šoštanj 3:0 (25:23 25:18, 25:19)
     
3. krog sreda 02.10.2013
Galeb grup Robotina : ŽOK Partizan Šk.Loka 3:0 (25:16, 25:13, 25:16)
ATK Grosuplje : Calcit Volleyball II 3:0 (25:20, 25:14, 28:26)
Vital Ljubljana : Aquawatt Žirovnica 0:3 (16:25, 21:25, 19:25)
Kostak-Elmont : Prevalje 1:3 (25:21, 18:25, 16:25, 15:25)
ŽOK Vista Domžale : VOLLEYBALLjubljana 0:3 (15:25, 23:25, 10:25)
Piran : Ankaran 0:3 (06:25, 08:25, 06:25)
ŽOK Vuzenica : Swatycomet Zreče 0:3 (24:26, 23:25, 22:25)
Pohorje Volley : ŽOK AC Prstec Ptuj 3:1 (25:18, 25:20, 11:25, 25:22)
Mladi Jesenice : Mozirje 3:1 (25:18, 18:25, 25:23, 25:17)
ZOJA Lenart : Neptun Kanal 3:0 (25:22, 25:22, 26:24)
Benedikt : Celje 1:3 (22:25, 25:14, 23:25, 22:25)
Neukročene : ŽOK Novo mesto 3:1 (25:18, 25:19, 21:25, 25:13)
     
4. krog sreda 09.10.2013
Galeb grup Robotina : ATK Grosuplje 3:0 (25:15, 25:19, 25:11)
Aquawatt Žirovnica : Braslovče 0:3 (07:25, 15:25, 10:25)
Prevalje : VOLLEYBALLjubljana 3:2 (27:25, 21:25, 28:30, 25:20, 15:09)
ŽOK Triglav Kranj : Ankaran 0:3 (11:25, 15:25, 19:25)
Pohorje Volley : Swatycomet Zreče 0:3 (20:25, 20:25, 17:25)
Mladi Jesenice : UOK Vital Ljubljana 0:3 (16:25, 12:25, 18:25)
ZOJA Lenart : Celje 1:3 (23:25, 16:25, 25:23, 23:25)
Kostmann Sl.Gradec : Neukročene 3:1 (25:18, 25:16, 13:25, 27:25)
     
1/8 finala sreda 16.10./30.10.2013
Galeb grup Robotina : Nova KBM Branik 0:3 (11:25, 11:25, 18:25) - ENA tekma
Braslovče : GO Volley 3:2 (21:25, 18:25, 25:16, 25:16, 25:10)
GO Volley : Braslovče 3:2 (25:20, 22:25, 25:18, 20:25, 15:05)  z.n. 12:15
Prevalje : Kema Puconci 1:3 (23:25, 25:23, 23:25, 15:25)
Kema Puconci : Prevalje 3:0 (25:21, 25:21, 25:19)
Ankaran : Zgornja Gorenjska 2:3 (25:16, 14:25, 24:26, 25:16, 06:15)
Zgornja Gorenjska : Ankaran 1:3 (26:28, 20:25, 25:12, 25:27) z.n. 12:15
Swatycomet Zreče : Calcit Volleyball 0:3 (09:25, 09:25, 11:25)  - ENA tekma
Luka Koper : UOK Vital Ljubljana 3:2 (25:09, 25:22, 17:25, 23:25, 15:06)
UOK Vital Ljubljana : Luka Koper 3:1 (25:20, 27:29, 25:17, 25:22) z.n. 16:18
Celje : Formis 0:3 (14:25, 22:25, 13:25)
Formis : Celje 3:0 (25:09, 25:16, 25:08)
Aliansa : Kostmann Sl.Gradec 3:0 (25:19, 25:09, 25:18) - ENA tekma
     
1/4 finala sreda 13.11../04.12.2013
Nova KBM Branik : Braslovče 3:0 (25:11, 25:14, 25:16)
Braslovče : Nova KBM Branik 3:1 (16:25, 25:22, 25:21, 25:17) z.n. 05:15
Kema Puconci : Ankaran 3:2 (25:18, 22:25, 24:26, 25:22, 15:13)
Ankaran : Kema Puconci 1:3 (25:20, 22:25, 19:25, 17:25)
Luka Koper : Calcit Volleyball 0:3 (20:25, 14:25, 09:25)
Calcit Volleyball : Luka Koper 3:0 (25:15, 25:17, 25:22)
Aliansa : Formis 0:3 (20:25, 20:25, 23:25)
Formis : Aliansa 3:0 (25:14, 25:16, 27:25)
     
Finalni turnir četrtek 26.12../ petek 27.12.2013 - VŠD Hoče
Nova KBM Branik : Kema Puconci 3:0 (25:08, 25:14, 25:14)
Calcit Volleyball : Formis 3:0 (30:28, 25:15, 25:23)
Nova KBM Branik : Calcit Volleyball1:3 (23:25, 25:20, 19:25, 23:25)