Odbojka
 
 
 
 
 
3. DOL ženske VZHOD - rezultati
 
1. krog - sobota 12.10.2013
Pohorje Volley : ZOJA Lenart 1:3 (20:25, 27:25, 18:25, 13:25)
Prevalje II : Nova KBM Branik II 0:3 (15:25, 19:25, 21:25)
Črna : Mežica 1:3 (25:20, 19:25, 19:25, 17:25)
Turbina : Formis II 0:3 (22:25, 20:25, 23:25)
ŽOK Vuzenica : ŽOK ZM Ljutomer 3:0 (25:22, 25:21, 28:26)
2. krog - sobota 19.10.2013
ZOJA Lenart : ŽOK ZM Ljutomer 0:3 (15:25, 19:25, 23:25)
Formis II : ŽOK Vuzenica 3:1 (25:17, 25:21, 18:25, 25:13)
Mežica : Turbina 3:1 (29:27, 25:8, 19:25, 25:14)
Nova KBM Branik II : Črna 3:0 (25:14, 25:16, 25:9)
Pohorje Volley : Prevalje II 1:3 (22:25, 25:10, 17:25, 15:25)
3. krog - sobota 26.10.2013
Prevalje II : ZOJA Lenart 1:3 (12:25, 22:25, 25:19, 25:23)
Črna : Pohorje Volley 3:0 (25:18, 26:24, 25:21)
Turbina : Nova KBM Branik II 1:3 (19:25, 23:25, 25:15, 22:25)
ŽOK Vuzenica : Mežica 1:3 (16:25, 20:25, 25:21, 18:25)
ŽOK ZM Ljutomer : Formis II 2:3 (19:25, 25:17, 25:21, 18:25, 11:15)
4. krog - sobota 09.11.2013
ZOJA Lenart : Formis II 3:0 (25:16, 25:13, 25:21)
Mežica : ŽOK ZM Ljutomer 2:3 (20:25, 25:22, 25:13, 19:25, 14:16)
Nova KBM Branik II : ŽOK Vuzenica 3:0 (25:21, 27:25, 25:19)
Pohorje Volley : Turbina 1:3 (26:24, 11:25, 14:25, 15:25)
Prevalje II : Črna 0:3 (22:25, 18:25, 21:25)
5. krog - sobota 16.11.2013
Črna : ZOJA Lenart 3:0 (25:12, 25:18, 25:19)
Turbina : Prevalje II 3:0 (25:17, 25:15, 26:24)
ŽOK Vuzenica : Pohorje Volley 2:3 (25:23, 19:25, 25:19, 22:25, 12:15)
ŽOK ZM Ljutomer : Nova KBM Branik II 1:3 (17:25, 20:25, 25:11, 22:25)
Formis II : Mežica 3:2 (19:25, 19:25, 31:29, 25:23, 15:4)
6. krog - sobota 23.11.2013
ZOJA Lenart : Mežica 0:3 (22:25, 22:25, 17:25)
Nova KBM Branik II : Formis II 3:0 (25:14, 25:15, 25:14)
Pohorje Volley : ŽOK ZM Ljutomer 1:3 (11:25, 24:26, 25:22, 18:25)
Prevalje II : ŽOK Vuzenica 3:2 (19:25, 25:21, 25:20, 20:25, 16:14)
Črna : Turbina 1:3 (25:22, 16:25, 27:29, 18:25)
7. krog - sobota 30.11.2013
Turbina : ZOJA Lenart 0:3 (20:25, 17:25, 23:25)
ŽOK Vuzenica : Črna 1:3 (27:29, 25:17, 23:25, 13:25)
ŽOK ZM Ljutomer : Prevalje II 0:3 (15:25, 19:25, 14:25)
Formis II : Pohorje Volley 3:1 (25:20, 20:25, 25:14, 25:21)
Mežica : Nova KBM Branik II 1:3 (25:12, 16:25, 22:25, 17:25)
8. krog - sobota 07.12.2013
ZOJA Lenart : Nova KBM Branik II 1:3 (16:25, 25:15, 20:25, 20:25)
Pohorje Volley : Mežica 1:3 (26:28, 25:21, 23:25, 16:25)
Prevalje II : Formis II 3:2 (26:24, 21:25, 25:20, 21:25, 15:9)
Črna : ŽOK ZM Ljutomer 3:1 (25:18, 17:25, 25:17, 25:17)
Turbina : ŽOK Vuzenica 3:2 (25:20, 24:26, 25:14, 16:25, 15:8)
9. krog - sobota 14.12.2013
ŽOK Vuzenica : ZOJA Lenart 0:3 (11:25, 18:25, 9:25)
ŽOK ZM Ljutomer : Turbina 3:1 (25:17, 25:20, 21:25, 25:22)
Formis II : Črna 2:3 (15:25, 23:25, 25:11, 25:19, 11:15)
Mežica : Prevalje II 3:0 (36:34, 25:16, 25:20)
Nova KBM Branik II : Pohorje Volley 3:0 (25:11, 25:16, 25:23)
10. krog - sobota 11.01.2014
ZOJA Lenart : Pohorje Volley 3:0 (25:18, 25:18, 25:19)
Nova KBM Branik II : Prevalje II 3:1 (25:19, 25:9, 23:25, 25:13)
Mežica : Črna 2:3 (25:18, 25:27, 25:10, 16:25, 8:15)
Formis II : Turbina 3:0 (25:13, 25:17, 25:15)
ŽOK ZM Ljutomer : ŽOK Vuzenica 3:0 (25:5, 25:11, 25:19)
11. krog - sobota 18.01.2014
ŽOK ZM Ljutomer : ZOJA Lenart 0:3 (21:25, 22:25, 13:25)
ŽOK Vuzenica : Formis II 3:0 (25:21, 25:10, 25:22)
Turbina : Mežica 0:3 (19:25, 17:25, 19:25)
Črna : Nova KBM Branik II 1:3 (22:25, 17:25, 25:20, 19:25)
Prevalje II : Pohorje Volley 1:3 (22:25, 19:25, 25:21, 22:25)
12. krog - sobota 25.01.2014
ZOJA Lenart : Prevalje II 3:0 (25:23, 25:20, 25:14)
Pohorje Volley : Črna 0:3 (19:25, 27:29, 21:25)
Nova KBM Branik II : Turbina 3:0 (25:11, 25:17, 25:14)
Mežica : ŽOK Vuzenica 3:0 (25:20, 25:10, 25:17)
Formis II : ŽOK ZM Ljutomer 3:1 (25:19, 25:19, 14:25, 25:23)
13. krog - sobota 01.02.2014
Formis II : ZOJA Lenart 0:3 (17:25, 12:25, 16:25)
ŽOK ZM Ljutomer : Mežica 3:1 (25:23, 22:25, 25:20, 25:19)
ŽOK Vuzenica : Nova KBM Branik II 2:3 (23:25, 13:25, 25:17, 34:32, 18:20)
Turbina : Pohorje Volley 1:3 (23:25, 23:25, 25:18, 18:25)
Črna : Prevalje II 2:3 (25:17, 17:25, 18:25, 25:21, 4:15)
14. krog - sobota 08.02.2014
ZOJA Lenart : Črna 1:3 (24:26, 25:12, 18:25, 20:25)
Prevalje II : Turbina 1:3 (25:9, 19:25, 22:25, 23:25)
Pohorje Volley : ŽOK Vuzenica 1:3 (9:25, 25:12, 24:26, 21:25)
Nova KBM Branik II : ŽOK ZM Ljutomer 3:1 (27:25, 22:25, 25:14, 25:20)
Mežica : Formis II 3:0 (25:12, 28:26, 25:13)
15. krog - sobota 15.02.2014
Mežica : ZOJA Lenart 2:3 (25:27, 23:25, 25:14, 25:12, 9:15)
Formis II : Nova KBM Branik II 0:3 (8:25, 12:25, 13:25)
ŽOK ZM Ljutomer : Pohorje Volley 3:2 (21:25, 25:22, 25:16, 20:25, 15:11)
ŽOK Vuzenica : Prevalje II 3:1 (18:25, 25:21, 25:17, 25:20)
Turbina : Črna 3:2 (25:20, 25:19, 16:25, 14:25, 15:13)
16. krog - sobota 01.03.2014
ZOJA Lenart : Turbina 3:0 (25:9, 25:19, 25:23)
Črna : ŽOK Vuzenica 3:1 (24:26, 25:11, 25:16, 28:26)
Prevalje II : ŽOK ZM Ljutomer 2:3 (25:27, 27:29, 25:14, 25:16, 19:21)
Pohorje Volley : Formis II 2:3 (23:25, 25:14, 20:25, 25:18, 13:15)
Nova KBM Branik II : Mežica 3:1 (20:25, 25:13, 25:18, 25:8)
17. krog - sobota 08.03.2014
Nova KBM Branik II : ZOJA Lenart 3:1 (25:18, 25:23, 20:25, 25:23)
Mežica : Pohorje Volley 3:1 (25:17, 23:25, 25:19, 25:8)
Formis II : Prevalje II 3:0 (25:18, 25:17, 25:15)
ŽOK ZM Ljutomer : Črna 3:2 (25:17, 25:20, 21:25, 20:25, 17:15)
ŽOK Vuzenica : Turbina 2:3 (19:25, 25:21, 25:21, 18:25, 9:15)
18. krog - sobota 15.03.2014
ZOJA Lenart : ŽOK Vuzenica 0:3 (25:27, 22:25, 23:25)
Turbina : ŽOK ZM Ljutomer 0:3 (17:25, 19:25, 6:25)
Črna : Formis II 3:1 (25:15, 25:20, 19:25, 25:17)
Prevalje II : Mežica 2:3 (22:25, 19:25, 27:25, 25:19, 9:15)
Pohorje Volley : Nova KBM Branik II 0:3 (16:25, 20:25, 20:25)
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Lestvica :
 
  Tekme Seti Točke v setih
poz. ekipa točke zm. izg. zm. izg. količnik zm. izg. količnik
1 Nova KBM Branik II 53 18 0 54 11 4,909 1556 1216 1,280
2 Mežica 36 11 7 44 28 1,571 1630 1455 1,120
3 Črna 34 11 7 42 30 1,400 1548 1518 1,020
4 ZOJA Lenart 32 11 7 36 25 1,440 1379 1256 1,098
5 ŽOK ZM Ljutomer 27 10 8 36 35 1,029 1540 1505 1,023
6 Formis II 26 9 9 32 36 0,889 1365 1462 0,934
7 ŽOK Vuzenica 20 5 13 29 41 0,707 1428 1586 0,900
8 Turbina 18 7 11 25 42 0,595 1363 1490 0,915
9 Prevalje II 14 5 13 24 46 0,522 1458 1565 0,932
10 Pohorje Volley 10 3 15 21 49 0,429 1411 1625 0,868