Odbojka
 
 
 
 
 
3. DOL moški ZAHOD - rezultati
 
1. krog - sobota 12.10.2013
Salonit Anhovo II : Kostanjevica na Krki 0:3 (20:25, 22:25, 18:25)
Žirovnica Bled : Braslovče 1:3 (25:22, 20:25, 22:25, 22:25)
SIP Šempeter II : Ljubljana volley 2:3 (25:14, 23:25, 20:25, 25:22, 12:15)
Astec Triglav II : Calcit Volleyball II 3:1 (17:25, 25:13, 26:24, 25:17)
Črnuče ACH II : Santana Logatec 0:3 (20:25, 22:25, 18:25)
2. krog - sobota 19.10.2013
Kostanjevica na Krki : Santana Logatec 3:2 (13:25, 25:14, 25:21, 9:25, 15:11)
Calcit Volleyball II : Črnuče ACH II 3:0 (25:11, 25:19, 28:26)
Ljubljana volley : Astec Triglav II 1:3 (25:15, 16:25, 18:25, 20:25)
Braslovče : SIP Šempeter II 1:3 (25:19, 23:25, 22:25, 18:25)
Salonit Anhovo II : Žirovnica Bled 0:3 (16:25, 15:25, 22:25)
3. krog - sobota 26.10.2013
Žirovnica Bled : Kostanjevica na Krki 2:3 (25:18, 21:25, 20:25, 25:20, 11:15)
SIP Šempeter II : Salonit Anhovo II 3:1 (26:28, 25:17, 25:13, 25:15)
Astec Triglav II : Braslovče 3:1 (25:18, 22:25, 26:24, 25:22)
Črnuče ACH II : Ljubljana volley 0:3 (22:25, 19:25, 22:25)
Santana Logatec : Calcit Volleyball II 3:2 (20:25, 16:25, 25:13, 25:20, 15:6)
4. krog - sobota 09.11.2013
Kostanjevica na Krki : Calcit Volleyball II 0:3 (22:25, 23:25, 12:25)
Ljubljana volley : Santana Logatec 0:3 (16:25, 16:25, 17:25)
Braslovče : Črnuče ACH II 1:3 (18:25, 25:12, 17:25, 17:25)
Salonit Anhovo II : Astec Triglav II 0:3 (14:25, 19:25, 20:25)
Žirovnica Bled : SIP Šempeter II 3:1 (25:18, 14:25, 25:22, 25:23)
5. krog - sobota 16.11.2013
SIP Šempeter II : Kostanjevica na Krki 2:3 (25:22, 25:19, 10:25, 25:27, 10:25)
Astec Triglav II : Žirovnica Bled 3:1 (25:19, 25:20, 28:30, 25:22)
Črnuče ACH II : Salonit Anhovo II 3:0 (25:13, 25:10, 25:12)
Santana Logatec : Braslovče 3:0 (25:17, 26:24, 25:11)
Calcit Volleyball II : Ljubljana volley 3:1 (25:15, 23:25, 25:11, 25:18)
6. krog - sobota 23.11.2013
Kostanjevica na Krki : Ljubljana volley 3:0 (25:10, 25:17, 25:12)
Braslovče : Calcit Volleyball II 3:2 (25:23, 21:25, 15:25, 29:27, 15:10)
Salonit Anhovo II : Santana Logatec 0:3 (20:25, 21:25, 14:25)
Žirovnica Bled : Črnuče ACH II 3:2 (18:25, 25:23, 25:23, 22:25, 15:11)
SIP Šempeter II : Astec Triglav II 3:1 (25:23, 25:20, 21:25, 25:21)
7. krog - sobota 30.11.2013
Astec Triglav II : Kostanjevica na Krki 3:1 (26:24, 22:25, 25:11, 25:17)
Črnuče ACH II : SIP Šempeter II 3:1 (21:25, 25:21, 25:11, 25:16)
Santana Logatec : Žirovnica Bled 3:0 (25:18, 25:23, 25:16)
Calcit Volleyball II : Salonit Anhovo II 3:0 (25:15, 25:12, 25:17)
Ljubljana volley : Braslovče 0:3 (17:25, 22:25, 21:25)
8. krog - sobota 07.12.2013
Kostanjevica na Krki : Braslovče 3:2 (22:25, 19:25, 25:19, 25:13, 17:15)
Salonit Anhovo II : Ljubljana volley 3:0 (25:23, 25:1, 25:0)
Žirovnica Bled : Calcit Volleyball II 0:3 (19:25, 14:25, 11:25)
SIP Šempeter II : Santana Logatec 0:3 (14:25, 14:25, 16:25)
Astec Triglav II : Črnuče ACH II 2:3 (25:22, 25:21, 26:28, 23:25, 8:15)
9. krog - sobota 14.12.2013
Črnuče ACH II : Kostanjevica na Krki 3:1 (25:23, 25:18, 17:25, 25:21)
Santana Logatec : Astec Triglav II 3:0 (25:15, 25:23, 27:25)
Calcit Volleyball II : SIP Šempeter II 3:0 (25:14, 25:18, 27:25)
Ljubljana volley : Žirovnica Bled 3:1 (24:26, 25:20, 26:24, 25:23)
Braslovče : Salonit Anhovo II 3:0 (25:17, 25:23, 25:17)
10. krog - sobota 11.01.2014
Kostanjevica na Krki : Salonit Anhovo II 3:0 (25:14, 25:16, 25:18)
Braslovče : Žirovnica Bled 3:0 (25:23, 25:12, 25:19)
Ljubljana volley : SIP Šempeter II 1:3 (10:25, 17:25, 25:23, 24:26)
Calcit Volleyball II : Astec Triglav II 2:3 (25:19, 16:25, 16:25, 29:27, 14:16)
Santana Logatec : Črnuče ACH II 3:2 (19:25, 31:33, 25:13, 25:20, 15:11)
11. krog - sobota 18.01.2014
Santana Logatec : Kostanjevica na Krki 3:0 (25:20, 25:21, 25:22)
Črnuče ACH II : Calcit Volleyball II 2:3 (25:15, 21:25, 19:25, 25:19, 12:15)
Astec Triglav II : Ljubljana volley 3:1 (25:23, 25:17, 23:25, 25:18)
SIP Šempeter II : Braslovče 3:2 (23:25, 25:19, 23:25, 28:26, 15:12)
Žirovnica Bled : Salonit Anhovo II 3:1 (25:18, 21:25, 25:9, 25:20)
12. krog - sobota 25.01.2014
Kostanjevica na Krki : Žirovnica Bled 2:3 (25:21, 25:22, 19:25, 18:25, 5:15)
Salonit Anhovo II : SIP Šempeter II 0:3 (21:25, 15:25, 19:25)
Braslovče : Astec Triglav II 1:3 (25:23, 26:28, 22:25, 19:25)
Ljubljana volley : Črnuče ACH II 1:3 (21:25, 32:30, 21:25, 21:25)
Calcit Volleyball II : Santana Logatec 2:3 (19:25, 25:27, 25:19, 25:23, 12:15)
13. krog - sobota 01.02.2014
Calcit Volleyball II : Kostanjevica na Krki 3:0 (25:15, 25:22, 25:18)
Santana Logatec : Ljubljana volley 3:0 (25:20, 25:19, 25:14)
Črnuče ACH II : Braslovče 0:3 (20:25, 20:25, 16:25)
Astec Triglav II : Salonit Anhovo II 3:1 (25:15, 25:16, 28:30, 25:22)
SIP Šempeter II : Žirovnica Bled 3:0 (25:19, 25:19, 25:14)
14. krog - sobota 08.02.2014
Kostanjevica na Krki : SIP Šempeter II 3:0 (25:15, 25:21, 25:22)
Žirovnica Bled : Astec Triglav II 1:3 (25:23, 18:25, 21:25, 19:25)
Salonit Anhovo II : Črnuče ACH II 1:3 (22:25, 25:23, 16:25, 17:25)
Braslovče : Santana Logatec 0:3 (16:25, 20:25, 20:25)
Ljubljana volley : Calcit Volleyball II 3:0 (26:24, 25:22, 25:13)
15. krog - sobota 15.02.2014
Ljubljana volley : Kostanjevica na Krki 1:3 (16:25, 25:15, 21:25, 18:25)
Calcit Volleyball II : Braslovče 3:1 (25:23, 25:19, 18:25, 25:16)
Santana Logatec : Salonit Anhovo II 3:0 (25:12, 25:13, 25:14)
Črnuče ACH II : Žirovnica Bled 3:0 (25:16, 25:16, 25:17)
Astec Triglav II : SIP Šempeter II 3:0 (25:23, 25:20, 25:23)
16. krog - sobota 01.03.2014
Kostanjevica na Krki : Astec Triglav II 3:1 (20:25, 29:27, 25:22, 25:20)
SIP Šempeter II : Črnuče ACH II 3:2 (26:24, 18:25, 27:25, 12:25, 15:9)
Žirovnica Bled : Santana Logatec 0:3 (20:25, 21:25, 20:25)
Salonit Anhovo II : Calcit Volleyball II 0:3 (23:25, 20:25, 19:25)
Braslovče : Ljubljana volley 3:0 (25:22, 28:26, 25:20)
17. krog - sobota 08.03.2014
Braslovče : Kostanjevica na Krki 3:1 (19:25, 25:22, 25:13, 26:24)
Ljubljana volley : Salonit Anhovo II 3:1 (25:14, 28:26, 20:25, 25:22)
Calcit Volleyball II : Žirovnica Bled 3:0 (25:23, 25:13, 25:17)
Santana Logatec : SIP Šempeter II 3:0 (25:17, 25:16, 29:27)
Črnuče ACH II : Astec Triglav II 1:3 (25:22, 21:25, 17:25, 16:25)
18. krog - sobota 15.03.2014
Kostanjevica na Krki : Črnuče ACH II 0:3 (27:29, 21:25, 20:25)
Astec Triglav II : Santana Logatec 3:0 (37:35, 25:18, 27:25)
SIP Šempeter II : Calcit Volleyball II 0:3 (18:25, 22:25, 25:27)
Žirovnica Bled : Ljubljana volley 2:3 (23:25, 25:23, 16:25, 30:28, 11:15)
Salonit Anhovo II : Braslovče 1:3 (23:25, 25:18, 20:25, 14:25)
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Lestvica :
 
  Tekme Seti Točke v setih
poz. ekipa točke zm. izg. zm. izg. količnik zm. izg. količnik
1 Santana Logatec 46 16 2 50 12 4,167 1481 1185 1,250
2 Astec Triglav II 42 14 4 46 24 1,917 1683 1515 1,111
3 Calcit Volleyball II 39 12 6 45 22 2,045 1515 1343 1,128
4 Črnuče ACH II 30 9 9 36 34 1,059 1551 1488 1,042
5 Braslovče 28 9 9 36 32 1,125 1509 1506 1,002
6 Kostanjevica na Krki 27 10 8 35 34 1,029 1488 1466 1,015
7 SIP Šempeter II 24 8 10 30 38 0,789 1463 1510 0,969
8 Ljubljana volley 16 6 12 24 42 0,571 1341 1545 0,868
9 Žirovnica Bled 15 5 13 23 45 0,511 1406 1554 0,905
10 Salonit Anhovo II 3 1 17 9 51 0,176 1113 1438 0,774