Odbojka
 
 
 
 
 
2. DOL ženske ZAHOD - rezultati
 
1. krog - sobota 12.10.2013
VOLLEYBALLjubljana : Ankaran 0:3 (12:25, 13:25, 12:25)
ATK Grosuplje : ŽOK Triglav Kranj 0:3 (20:25, 15:25, 16:25)
Mladi Jesenice : Aquawatt Žirovnica 3:1 (25:21, 25:14, 26:28, 25:18)
Novo mesto : Calcit Volleyball II 3:2 (21:25, 25:14, 21:25, 25:22, 15:8)
Vital Ljubljana : Neptun Kanal 3:0 (25:11, 25:19, 25:17)
2. krog - sobota 19.10.2013
Ankaran : Neptun Kanal 3:0 (25:12, 25:12, 25:9)
Calcit Volleyball II : Vital Ljubljana 1:3 (13:25, 23:25, 27:25, 15:25)
Aquawatt Žirovnica : Novo mesto 2:3 (25:27, 20:25, 25:22, 25:14, 7:15)
ŽOK Triglav Kranj : Mladi Jesenice 3:2 (23:25, 22:25, 25:23, 28:26, 15:5)
VOLLEYBALLjubljana : ATK Grosuplje 3:0 (25:11, 25:16, 25:13)
3. krog - sobota 26.10.2013
ATK Grosuplje : Ankaran 2:3 (17:25, 25:23, 25:17, 4:25, 8:15)
Mladi Jesenice : VOLLEYBALLjubljana 3:1 (25:16, 21:25, 25:21, 25:20)
Novo mesto : ŽOK Triglav Kranj 3:1 (25:20, 21:25, 25:7, 26:24)
Vital Ljubljana : Aquawatt Žirovnica 3:2 (25:21, 25:21, 21:25, 23:25, 15:11)
Neptun Kanal : Calcit Volleyball II 1:3 (23:25, 18:25, 25:21, 21:25)
4. krog - sobota 09.11.2013
Ankaran : Calcit Volleyball II 3:1 (15:25, 25:21, 25:10, 25:23)
Aquawatt Žirovnica : Neptun Kanal 1:3 (25:17, 20:25, 22:25, 15:25)
ŽOK Triglav Kranj : Vital Ljubljana 1:3 (25:17, 19:25, 17:25, 21:25)
VOLLEYBALLjubljana : Novo mesto 3:1 (25:21, 22:25, 25:14, 25:18)
ATK Grosuplje : Mladi Jesenice 3:1 (17:25, 25:15, 25:16, 25:22)
5. krog - sobota 16.11.2013
Mladi Jesenice : Ankaran 0:3 (18:25, 14:25, 19:25)
Novo mesto : ATK Grosuplje 3:0 (25:13, 25:13, 25:18)
Vital Ljubljana : VOLLEYBALLjubljana 3:2 (16:25, 25:22, 19:25, 25:19, 15:7)
Neptun Kanal : ŽOK Triglav Kranj 3:0 (25:17, 25:15, 25:19)
Calcit Volleyball II : Aquawatt Žirovnica 3:2 (25:21, 20:25, 18:25, 25:16, 20:18)
6. krog - sobota 23.11.2013
Ankaran : Aquawatt Žirovnica 3:0 (25:17, 25:15, 25:10)
ŽOK Triglav Kranj : Calcit Volleyball II 3:0 (25:23, 25:18, 25:15)
VOLLEYBALLjubljana : Neptun Kanal 3:2 (25:17, 25:18, 18:25, 25:27, 15:11)
ATK Grosuplje : Vital Ljubljana 3:2 (25:12, 25:20, 19:25, 20:25, 15:11)
Mladi Jesenice : Novo mesto 2:3 (18:25, 25:9, 25:17, 18:25, 14:16)
7. krog - sobota 30.11.2013
Novo mesto : Ankaran 1:3 (25:23, 14:25, 15:25, 13:25)
Vital Ljubljana : Mladi Jesenice 3:1 (21:25, 26:24, 25:15, 25:21)
Neptun Kanal : ATK Grosuplje 3:0 (25:12, 25:19, 25:18)
Calcit Volleyball II : VOLLEYBALLjubljana 0:3 (12:25, 18:25, 21:25)
Aquawatt Žirovnica : ŽOK Triglav Kranj 3:0 (25:16, 33:31, 25:22)
8. krog - sobota 07.12.2013
Ankaran : ŽOK Triglav Kranj 3:0 (25:20, 25:12, 25:12)
VOLLEYBALLjubljana : Aquawatt Žirovnica 3:0 (26:24, 25:11, 27:25)
ATK Grosuplje : Calcit Volleyball II 0:3 (18:25, 18:25, 16:25)
Mladi Jesenice : Neptun Kanal 0:3 (22:25, 22:25, 24:26)
Novo mesto : Vital Ljubljana 3:1 (23:25, 25:18, 25:20, 25:22)
9. krog - sobota 14.12.2013
Vital Ljubljana : Ankaran 0:3 (21:25, 15:25, 8:25)
Neptun Kanal : Novo mesto 2:3 (25:23, 16:25, 25:19, 21:25, 3:15)
Calcit Volleyball II : Mladi Jesenice 3:1 (22:25, 25:11, 25:22, 25:12)
Aquawatt Žirovnica : ATK Grosuplje 3:1 (25:18, 20:25, 25:8, 25:16)
ŽOK Triglav Kranj : VOLLEYBALLjubljana 3:1 (25:16, 21:25, 25:15, 25:20)
10. krog - sobota 11.01.2014
Ankaran : VOLLEYBALLjubljana 3:1 (25:18, 25:17, 24:26, 27:25)
ŽOK Triglav Kranj : ATK Grosuplje 3:2 (25:10, 25:21, 21:25, 13:25, 16:14)
Aquawatt Žirovnica : Mladi Jesenice 3:1 (25:17, 25:23, 19:25, 25:20)
Calcit Volleyball II : Novo mesto 0:3 (21:25, 18:25, 21:25)
Neptun Kanal : Vital Ljubljana 0:3 (14:25, 19:25, 20:25)
11. krog - sobota 18.01.2014
Neptun Kanal : Ankaran 0:3 (6:25, 13:25, 17:25)
Vital Ljubljana : Calcit Volleyball II 3:2 (15:25, 14:25, 25:17, 25:20, 16:14)
Novo mesto : Aquawatt Žirovnica 3:1 (11:25, 25:19, 25:15, 25:15)
Mladi Jesenice : ŽOK Triglav Kranj 1:3 (15:25, 26:28, 25:23, 14:25)
ATK Grosuplje : VOLLEYBALLjubljana 0:3 (15:25, 9:25, 14:25)
12. krog - sobota 25.01.2014
Ankaran : ATK Grosuplje 3:0 (25:14, 25:20, 25:13)
VOLLEYBALLjubljana : Mladi Jesenice 3:0 (25:20, 25:20, 25:21)
ŽOK Triglav Kranj : Novo mesto 3:1 (10:25, 25:17, 25:20, 25:9)
Aquawatt Žirovnica : Vital Ljubljana 2:3 (25:23, 11:25, 25:23, 15:25, 16:18)
Calcit Volleyball II : Neptun Kanal 3:0 (25:19, 25:13, 25:23)
13. krog - sobota 01.02.2014
Calcit Volleyball II : Ankaran 0:3 (13:25, 21:25, 12:25)
Neptun Kanal : Aquawatt Žirovnica 3:2 (20:25, 16:25, 28:26, 25:23, 15:10)
Vital Ljubljana : ŽOK Triglav Kranj 3:1 (18:25, 25:20, 25:22, 25:23)
Novo mesto : VOLLEYBALLjubljana 3:2 (25:15, 25:14, 23:25, 21:25, 15:12)
Mladi Jesenice : ATK Grosuplje 2:3 (19:25, 25:22, 25:21, 16:25, 10:15)
14. krog - sobota 08.02.2014
Ankaran : Mladi Jesenice 3:0 (25:16, 25:11, 25:9)
ATK Grosuplje : Novo mesto 3:1 (25:13, 25:15, 14:25, 25:21)
VOLLEYBALLjubljana : Vital Ljubljana 3:1 (25:14, 25:27, 25:19, 25:19)
ŽOK Triglav Kranj : Neptun Kanal 3:0 (25:12, 25:14, 25:21)
Aquawatt Žirovnica : Calcit Volleyball II 3:2 (25:21, 24:26, 16:25, 25:19, 15:12)
15. krog - sobota 15.02.2014
Aquawatt Žirovnica : Ankaran 1:3 (15:25, 25:20, 9:25, 20:25)
Calcit Volleyball II : ŽOK Triglav Kranj 1:3 (22:25, 21:25, 25:14, 20:25)
Neptun Kanal : VOLLEYBALLjubljana 1:3 (11:25, 25:23, 18:25, 19:25)
Vital Ljubljana : ATK Grosuplje 2:3 (20:25, 25:20, 24:26, 25:18, 13:15)
Novo mesto : Mladi Jesenice 3:0 (25:7, 25:19, 25:14)
16. krog - sobota 01.03.2014
Ankaran : Novo mesto 3:0 (25:13, 25:14, 25:22)
Mladi Jesenice : Vital Ljubljana 2:3 (25:13, 25:21, 19:25, 17:25, 13:15)
ATK Grosuplje : Neptun Kanal 3:1 (13:25, 25:20, 25:20, 25:22)
VOLLEYBALLjubljana : Calcit Volleyball II 1:3 (25:19, 15:25, 11:25, 13:25)
ŽOK Triglav Kranj : Aquawatt Žirovnica 3:2 (18:25, 23:25, 25:15, 25:14, 15:12)
17. krog - sobota 08.03.2014
ŽOK Triglav Kranj : Ankaran 0:3 (11:25, 21:25, 11:25)
Aquawatt Žirovnica : VOLLEYBALLjubljana 3:0 (25:22, 26:24, 25:23)
Calcit Volleyball II : ATK Grosuplje 3:0 (25:17, 30:28, 25:14)
Neptun Kanal : Mladi Jesenice 3:2 (25:14, 23:25, 25:22, 19:25, 15:12)
Vital Ljubljana : Novo mesto 3:0 (25:20, 25:20, 25:20)
18. krog - sobota 15.03.2014
Ankaran : Vital Ljubljana 3:0 (25:20, 25:12, 25:14)
Novo mesto : Neptun Kanal 3:0 (25:15, 25:17, 25:20)
Mladi Jesenice : Calcit Volleyball II 1:3 (16:25, 17:25, 25:14, 17:25)
ATK Grosuplje : Aquawatt Žirovnica 3:2 (24:26, 22:25, 25:17, 25:19, 15:7)
VOLLEYBALLjubljana : ŽOK Triglav Kranj 3:0 (25:17, 25:23, 25:19)
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Lestvica :
 
  Tekme Seti Točke v setih
poz. ekipa točke zm. izg. zm. izg. količnik zm. izg. količnik
1 Ankaran 53 18 0 54 6 9,000 1464 934 1,567
2 Vital Ljubljana 33 12 6 42 32 1,313 1578 1544 1,022
3 Novo mesto 31 12 6 40 31 1,290 1498 1427 1,050
4 VOLLEYBALLjubljana 31 10 8 38 29 1,310 1459 1384 1,054
5 ŽOK Triglav Kranj 27 10 8 33 34 0,971 1429 1424 1,004
6 Calcit Volleyball II 26 8 10 33 36 0,917 1470 1453 1,012
7 Aquawatt Žirovnica 21 5 13 33 43 0,767 1557 1675 0,930
8 ATK Grosuplje 19 7 11 26 44 0,591 1317 1533 0,859
9 Neptun Kanal 18 6 12 25 41 0,610 1287 1479 0,870
10 Mladi Jesenice 11 2 16 22 50 0,440 1422 1628 0,873