Odbojka
 
 
 
 
 
2. DOL ženske VZHOD - rezultati
 
1. krog - sobota 12.10.2013
ŽOK AC Prstec Ptuj : ŽOK Mislinja 3:0 (25:16, 25:20, 25:17)
Prevalje : M.Sobota 3:1 (25:22, 25:18, 23:25, 25:13)
Kostmann Sl.Gradec : Celje 3:1 (25:12, 25:20, 16:25, 25:15)
Swatycomet Zreče : Mozirje 3:0 (25:18, 25:17, 25:18)
Benedikt : Kajuh Šoštanj 2:3 (22:25, 25:23, 21:25, 25:22, 11:15)
2. krog - sobota 19.10.2013
ŽOK Mislinja : Kajuh Šoštanj 0:3 (12:25, 17:25, 19:25)
Mozirje : Benedikt 3:2 (25:15, 19:25, 20:25, 25:14, 15:7)
Celje : Swatycomet Zreče 3:1 (19:25, 25:16, 25:11, 26:24)
M.Sobota : Kostmann Sl.Gradec 1:3 (25:23, 15:25, 12:25, 23:25)
ŽOK AC Prstec Ptuj : Prevalje 0:3 (21:25, 20:25, 24:26)
3. krog - sobota 26.10.2013
Prevalje : ŽOK Mislinja 3:0 (25:11, 25:22, 25:21)
Kostmann Sl.Gradec : ŽOK AC Prstec Ptuj 2:3 (12:25, 25:17, 25:22, 22:25, 12:15)
Swatycomet Zreče : M.Sobota 0:3 (10:25, 16:25, 13:25)
Benedikt : Celje 3:1 (25:17, 26:24, 18:25, 25:16)
Kajuh Šoštanj : Mozirje 3:1 (23:25, 25:18, 25:21, 25:20)
4. krog - sobota 09.11.2013
ŽOK Mislinja : Mozirje 1:3 (25:22, 23:25, 13:25, 15:25)
Celje : Kajuh Šoštanj 0:3 (16:25, 17:25, 16:25)
M.Sobota : Benedikt 3:1 (26:24, 13:25, 25:16, 26:24)
ŽOK AC Prstec Ptuj : Swatycomet Zreče 3:0 (25:16, 25:18, 26:24)
Prevalje : Kostmann Sl.Gradec 0:3 (21:25, 13:25, 23:25)
5. krog - sobota 16.11.2013
Kostmann Sl.Gradec : ŽOK Mislinja 3:0 (25:17, 25:23, 25:9)
Swatycomet Zreče : Prevalje 1:3 (25:19, 19:25, 20:25, 15:25)
Benedikt : ŽOK AC Prstec Ptuj 1:3 (19:25, 14:25, 25:21, 22:25)
Kajuh Šoštanj : M.Sobota 3:0 (25:19, 25:19, 25:20)
Mozirje : Celje 3:1 (26:24, 25:14, 20:25, 25:16)
6. krog - sobota 23.11.2013
ŽOK Mislinja : Celje 1:3 (25:21, 22:25, 10:25, 10:25)
M.Sobota : Mozirje 1:3 (26:24, 18:25, 21:25, 20:25)
ŽOK AC Prstec Ptuj : Kajuh Šoštanj 1:3 (10:25, 26:28, 25:19, 21:25)
Prevalje : Benedikt 3:0 (25:14, 25:16, 25:23)
Kostmann Sl.Gradec : Swatycomet Zreče 3:0 (25:19, 25:22, 25:18)
7. krog - sobota 30.11.2013
Swatycomet Zreče : ŽOK Mislinja 1:3 (15:25, 15:25, 25:21, 16:25)
Benedikt : Kostmann Sl.Gradec 2:3 (23:25, 25:17, 25:11, 24:26, 9:15)
Kajuh Šoštanj : Prevalje 0:3 (25:27, 12:25, 16:25)
Mozirje : ŽOK AC Prstec Ptuj 0:3 (20:25, 18:25, 22:25)
Celje : M.Sobota 3:0 (25:16, 28:26, 25:10)
8. krog - sobota 07.12.2013
ŽOK Mislinja : M.Sobota 0:3 (19:25, 20:25, 21:25)
ŽOK AC Prstec Ptuj : Celje 3:1 (26:24, 23:25, 25:10, 25:15)
Prevalje : Mozirje 3:1 (25:19, 21:25, 25:15, 25:14)
Kostmann Sl.Gradec : Kajuh Šoštanj 3:0 (25:11, 25:9, 25:22)
Swatycomet Zreče : Benedikt 2:3 (16:25, 25:12, 18:25, 25:18, 9:15)
9. krog - sobota 14.12.2013
Benedikt : ŽOK Mislinja 3:0 (25:23, 25:11, 25:18)
Kajuh Šoštanj : Swatycomet Zreče 3:0 (25:21, 25:12, 25:19)
Mozirje : Kostmann Sl.Gradec 0:3 (22:25, 8:25, 20:25)
Celje : Prevalje 0:3 (22:25, 19:25, 18:25)
M.Sobota : ŽOK AC Prstec Ptuj 0:3 (20:25, 18:25, 19:25)
10. krog - sobota 11.01.2014
ŽOK Mislinja : ŽOK AC Prstec Ptuj 1:3 (15:25, 20:25, 25:19, 13:25)
M.Sobota : Prevalje 0:3 (21:25, 11:25, 27:29)
Celje : Kostmann Sl.Gradec 1:3 (25:21, 8:25, 23:25, 21:25)
Mozirje : Swatycomet Zreče 1:3 (22:25, 18:25, 25:21, 18:25)
Kajuh Šoštanj : Benedikt 1:3 (22:25, 23:25, 25:16, 23:25)
11. krog - sobota 18.01.2014
Kajuh Šoštanj : ŽOK Mislinja 3:0 (25:20, 25:18, 25:15)
Benedikt : Mozirje 3:0 (25:18, 26:24, 25:20)
Swatycomet Zreče : Celje 3:0 (25:21, 28:26, 25:18)
Kostmann Sl.Gradec : M.Sobota 3:1 (14:25, 25:11, 25:19, 25:16)
Prevalje : ŽOK AC Prstec Ptuj 3:1 (19:25, 25:18, 25:20, 25:21)
12. krog - sobota 25.01.2014
ŽOK Mislinja : Prevalje 0:3 (28:30, 12:15, 17:15)
ŽOK AC Prstec Ptuj : Kostmann Sl.Gradec 3:2 (25:22, 23:25, 21:25, 25:18, 15:7)
M.Sobota : Swatycomet Zreče 0:3 (18:25, 16:25, 16:25)
Celje : Benedikt 3:1 (25:14, 19:25, 25:23, 25:22)
Mozirje : Kajuh Šoštanj 1:3 (14:25, 28:26, 19:25, 23:25)
13. krog - sobota 01.02.2014
Mozirje : ŽOK Mislinja 3:0 (25:17, 25:20, 25:19)
Kajuh Šoštanj : Celje 2:3 (31:29, 25:22, 14:25, 20:25, 15:17)
Benedikt : M.Sobota 3:1 (17:25, 25:19, 25:21, 25:23)
Swatycomet Zreče : ŽOK AC Prstec Ptuj 1:3 (24:26, 25:27, 25:23, 12:25)
Kostmann Sl.Gradec : Prevalje 3:2 (25:14, 12:25, 23:25, 25:19, 15:10)
14. krog - sobota 08.02.2014
ŽOK Mislinja : Kostmann Sl.Gradec 0:3 (18:25, 19:25, 18:25)
Prevalje : Swatycomet Zreče 3:2 (30:28, 25:18, 21:25, 24:26, 15:10)
ŽOK AC Prstec Ptuj : Benedikt 3:1 (25:22, 23:25, 25:20, 25:21)
M.Sobota : Kajuh Šoštanj 1:3 (22:25, 14:25, 25:23, 13:25)
Celje : Mozirje 3:1 (25:20, 25:20, 23:25, 25:21)
15. krog - sobota 15.02.2014
Celje : ŽOK Mislinja 3:0 (25:5, 25:20, 25:14)
Mozirje : M.Sobota 3:0 (25:13, 25:20, 25:22)
Kajuh Šoštanj : ŽOK AC Prstec Ptuj 0:3 (30:32, 20:25, 21:25)
Benedikt : Prevalje 1:3 (16:25, 25:23, 23:25, 25:27)
Swatycomet Zreče : Kostmann Sl.Gradec 0:3 (25:27, 11:25, 12:25)
16. krog - sobota 01.03.2014
ŽOK Mislinja : Swatycomet Zreče 2:3 (24:26, 25:22, 25:16, 21:25, 10:15)
Kostmann Sl.Gradec : Benedikt 3:2 (25:17, 23:25, 25:18, 24:26, 15:13)
Prevalje : Kajuh Šoštanj 3:2 (25:23, 19:25, 21:25, 25:15, 13:13)
ŽOK AC Prstec Ptuj : Mozirje 3:0 (25:21, 25:13, 25:21)
M.Sobota : Celje 1:3 (25:18, 19:25, 16:25, 20:25)
17. krog - sobota 08.03.2014
M.Sobota : ŽOK Mislinja 3:0 (25:23, 25:23, 25:12)
Celje : ŽOK AC Prstec Ptuj 2:3 (25:23, 16:25, 27:25, 24:26, 11:15)
Mozirje : Prevalje 1:3 (25:17, 23:25, 18:25, 24:26)
Kajuh Šoštanj : Kostmann Sl.Gradec 1:3 (13:25, 25:23, 18:25, 14:25)
Benedikt : Swatycomet Zreče 3:1 (25:22, 25:21, 21:25, 25:19)
18. krog - sobota 15.03.2014
ŽOK Mislinja : Benedikt 2:3 (25:19, 18:25, 25:22, 22:25, 12:15)
Swatycomet Zreče : Kajuh Šoštanj 3:0 (25:20, 25:14, 25:9)
Kostmann Sl.Gradec : Mozirje 3:0 (25:9, 25:19, 25:16)
Prevalje : Celje 3:0 (25:12, 25:19, 25:15)
ŽOK AC Prstec Ptuj : M.Sobota 3:0 (25:14, 25:20, 25:12)
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Lestvica :
 
  Tekme Seti Točke v setih
poz. ekipa točke zm. izg. zm. izg. količnik zm. izg. količnik
1 Prevalje 47 16 2 50 16 3,125 1535 1322 1,161
2 Kostmann Sl.Gradec 47 16 2 52 17 3,059 1573 1280 1,229
3 ŽOK AC Prstec Ptuj 42 15 3 47 20 2,350 1579 1364 1,158
4 Kajuh Šoštanj 31 10 8 36 30 1,200 1457 1407 1,036
5 Benedikt 26 8 10 37 38 0,974 1603 1632 0,982
6 Celje 24 8 10 31 37 0,838 1453 1482 0,980
7 Swatycomet Zreče 19 6 12 27 39 0,692 1358 1469 0,924
8 Mozirje 17 6 12 24 41 0,585 1370 1470 0,932
9 M.Sobota 12 4 14 19 43 0,442 1243 1445 0,860
10 ŽOK Mislinja 5 1 17 10 52 0,192 1153 1453 0,794