Odbojka
 
 
 
 
 
1. DOL ženske - PRVI DEL - vsi rezultati
 
1. krog - sobota 12.10.2013
Kema Puconci : Formis 1:3 (22:25, 25:23, 9:25, 22:25)
Braslovče : Luka Koper 3:0 (25:23, 25:21, 25:16)
Zgornja Gorenjska : Aliansa 3:1 (20:25, 25:17, 25:18, 25:21)
GO Volley : UOK Vital Ljubljana 2:3 (25:17, 18:25, 22:25, 25:19, 15:17)
2. krog - sobota 19.10.2013
Formis : UOK Vital Ljubljana 3:1 (25:13, 25:18, 27:29, 25:16)
Aliansa : GO Volley 1:3 (16:25, 21:25, 25:19, 8:25)
Luka Koper : Zgornja Gorenjska 3:0 (25:14, 25:17, 25:21)
Kema Puconci : Braslovče 3:1 (25:22, 19:25, 27:25, 26:24)
3. krog - sobota 26.10.2013
Braslovče : Formis 2:3 (20:25, 19:25, 25:22, 25:20, 14:16)
Zgornja Gorenjska : Kema Puconci 0:3 (21:25, 20:25, 13:25)
GO Volley : Luka Koper 0:3 (23:25, 22:25, 27:29)
UOK Vital Ljubljana : Aliansa 3:1 (25:19, 23:25, 25:17, 25:18)
4. krog - sobota 02.11.2013
Formis : Aliansa 2:3 (24:26, 25:20, 22:25, 25:18, 12:15)
Luka Koper : UOK Vital Ljubljana 2:3 (23:25, 25:16, 20:25, 25:22, 14:16)
Kema Puconci : GO Volley 3:1 (27:25, 25:23, 15:25, 25:22)
Braslovče : Zgornja Gorenjska 3:1 (25:10, 25:22, 23:25, 27:25)
5. krog - sobota 09.11.2013
Zgornja Gorenjska : Formis 1:3 (23:25, 25:14, 22:25, 21:25)
GO Volley : Braslovče 3:0 (25:17, 27:25, 25:17)
UOK Vital Ljubljana : Kema Puconci 3:1 (25:15, 25:21, 23:25, 25:13)
Aliansa : Luka Koper 3:1 (17:25, 25:12, 25:21, 25:15)
6. krog - sobota 16.11.2013
Formis : Luka Koper 3:1 (25:11, 20:25, 25:17, 25:14)
Kema Puconci : Aliansa 3:0 (25:23, 25:16, 25:14)
Braslovče : UOK Vital Ljubljana 3:0 (25:14, 26:24, 25:15)
Zgornja Gorenjska : GO Volley 2:3 (23:25, 21:25, 25:23, 25:23, 11:15)
7. krog - sobota 23.11.2013
GO Volley : Formis 0:3 (21:25, 25:27, 15:25)
UOK Vital Ljubljana : Zgornja Gorenjska 3:1 (19:25, 25:19, 25:20, 25:19)
Aliansa : Braslovče 1:3 (18:25, 27:25, 15:25, 21:25)
Luka Koper : Kema Puconci 1:3 (25:20, 18:25, 19:25, 20:25)
8. krog - sobota 30.11.2013
Formis : Kema Puconci 3:2 (25:17, 15:25, 25:22, 22:25, 15:12)
Luka Koper : Braslovče 3:2 (27:25, 25:21, 18:25, 17:25, 17:15)
Aliansa : Zgornja Gorenjska 0:3 (21:25, 22:25, 18:25)
UOK Vital Ljubljana : GO Volley 1:3 (26:24, 20:25, 17:25, 15:25)
9. krog - sobota 07.12.2013
UOK Vital Ljubljana : Formis 1:3 (25:16, 13:25, 24:26, 13:25)
GO Volley : Aliansa 1:3 (25:27, 21:25, 27:25, 22:25)
Zgornja Gorenjska : Luka Koper 3:1 (26:24, 14:25, 25:22, 25:17)
Braslovče : Kema Puconci 0:3 (20:25, 19:25, 20:25)
10. krog - sobota 14.12.2013
Formis : Braslovče 3:2 (25:16, 25:19, 23:25, 25:27, 15:13)
Kema Puconci : Zgornja Gorenjska 3:0 (25:14, 25:23, 27:25)
Luka Koper : GO Volley 3:1 (25:8, 16:25, 25:13, 28:26)
Aliansa : UOK Vital Ljubljana 3:1 (26:28, 25:20, 25:21, 25:16)
11. krog - sobota 21.12.2013
Aliansa : Formis 1:3 (18:25, 17:25, 25:14, 25:27)
UOK Vital Ljubljana : Luka Koper 1:3 (17:25, 25:19, 19:25, 22:25)
GO Volley : Kema Puconci 3:1 (25:17, 23:25, 25:10, 25:19)
Zgornja Gorenjska : Braslovče 0:3 (9:25, 22:25, 23:25)
12. krog - sobota 11.01.2014
Formis : Zgornja Gorenjska 3:0 (25:19, 25:21, 25:18)
Braslovče : GO Volley 3:0 (25:14, 25:19, 25:20)
Kema Puconci : UOK Vital Ljubljana 3:0 (25:21, 25:22, 25:20)
Luka Koper : Aliansa 3:0 (25:18, 25:23, 25:18)
13. krog - sreda 15.01.2014
Luka Koper : Formis 0:3 (19:25, 19:25, 21:25)
Aliansa : Kema Puconci 3:0 (25:14, 25:23, 25:20)
UOK Vital Ljubljana : Braslovče 1:3 (26:24, 15:25, 19:25, 15:25)
GO Volley : Zgornja Gorenjska 3:1 (25:20, 23:25, 25:20, 25:17)
14. krog - sobota 18.01.2014
Formis : GO Volley 3:2 (25:21, 26:24, 22:25, 22:25, 15:6)
Zgornja Gorenjska : UOK Vital Ljubljana 2:3 (15:25, 23:25, 25:18, 26:24, 18:20)
Braslovče : Aliansa 3:0 (25:22, 25:18, 25:19)
Kema Puconci : Luka Koper 3:1 (14:25, 25:23, 25:23, 25:18)
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Lestvica :
 
  Tekme Seti Točke v setih
poz. ekipa točke zm. izg. zm. izg. količnik zm. izg. količnik
1 Formis 36 13 1 41 17 2,412 1335 1159 1,152
2 Kema Puconci 28 9 5 32 19 1,684 1131 1124 1,006
3 Braslovče 27 8 6 31 21 1,476 1203 1091 1,103
4 GO Volley 19 6 8 25 30 0,833 1231 1197 1,028
5 Luka Koper 18 6 8 25 28 0,893 1146 1164 0,985
6 UOK Vital Ljubljana 15 6 8 24 33 0,727 1197 1293 0,926
7 Aliansa 14 5 9 20 32 0,625 1102 1196 0,921
8 Zgornja Gorenjska 11 3 11 17 35 0,486 1090 1211 0,900