Odbojka
 
 
 
 
 
1. krog - 1. DOL moški - modra
 
Calcit Volleyball - Panvita Pomgrad   1 : 3 (22:25, 21:25, 25:17, 20:25, 0:0) DVW PDF
GO Volley - Salonit Anhovo   2 : 3 (25:19, 17:25, 13:25, 25:22, 10:15) DVW PDF
Lunos Maribor - ACH Volley   0 : 3 (20:25, 18:25, 14:25, 0:0, 0:0) DVW PDF

 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
2. krog - 1. DOL moški - modra
 
Panvita Pomgrad - ACH Volley   0 : 0 (23:25, 21:25, 22:25, 0:0, 0:0) DVW PDF
Salonit Anhovo - Lunos Maribor   0 : 3 (22:25, 22:25, 17:25, 0:0, 0:0) DVW PDF
Calcit Volleyball - GO Volley   3 : 2 (22:25, 25:20, 23:25, 25:19, 15:10) DVW PDF

 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
3. krog - 1. DOL moški - modra
 
GO Volley - Panvita Pomgrad   0 : 3 (18:25, 23:25, 18:25, 0:0, 0:0) DVW PDF
Lunos Maribor - Calcit Volleyball   1 : 3 (25:16, 20:25, 21:25, 24:26, 0:0) DVW PDF
ACH Volley - Salonit Anhovo   3 : 0 (25:9, 25:17, 25:21, 0:0, 0:0) DVW PDF

 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
4. krog - 1. DOL moški - modra
 
Panvita Pomgrad - Salonit Anhovo   3 : 0 (25:17, 25:19, 25:16, 0:0, 0:0) DVW PDF
Calcit Volleyball - ACH Volley   1 : 3 (19:25, 16:25, 25:23, 17:25, 0:0) DVW PDF
GO Volley - Lunos Maribor   3 : 2 (25:17, 25:23, 17:25, 16:25, 16:14) DVW PDF

 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
5. krog - 1. DOL moški - modra
 
Lunos Maribor - Panvita Pomgrad   3 : 2 (25:21, 22:25, 14:25, 26:24, 15:11) DVW PDF
ACH Volley - GO Volley   3 : 0 (25:16, 25:18, 25:23, 0:0, 0:0) DVW PDF
Salonit Anhovo - Calcit Volleyball   0 : 3 (15:25, 23:25, 18:25, 0:0, 0:0) DVW PDF

 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
6. krog - 1. DOL moški - modra
 
Panvita Pomgrad - Calcit Volleyball   0 : 0 (25:22, 25:19, 20:25, 25:22, 0:0) DVW PDF
Salonit Anhovo - GO Volley   3 : 2 (25:18, 22:25, 25:19, 15:25, 15:8) DVW PDF
ACH Volley - Lunos Maribor   3 : 0 (25:18, 25:20, 25:15, 0:0, 0:0) DVW PDF

 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
7. krog - 1. DOL moški - modra
 
ACH Volley - Panvita Pomgrad   3 : 0 (25:19, 25:21, 25:19, 0:0, 0:0) DVW PDF
Lunos Maribor - Salonit Anhovo   2 : 3 (17:25, 26:24, 25:17, 21:25, 13:15) DVW PDF
GO Volley - Calcit Volleyball   0 : 3 (17:25, 15:25, 14:25, 0:0, 0:0) DVW PDF

 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
8. krog - 1. DOL moški - modra
 
Panvita Pomgrad - GO Volley   3 : 0 (25:18, 25:15, 25:15, 0:0, 0:0) DVW PDF
Calcit Volleyball - Lunos Maribor   0 : 3 (23:25, 27:29, 18:25, 0:0, 0:0) DVW PDF
Salonit Anhovo - ACH Volley   0 : 3 (24:26, 16:25, 22:25, 0:0, 0:0) DVW PDF

 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
9. krog - 1. DOL moški - modra
 
Salonit Anhovo - Panvita Pomgrad   3 : 2 (21:25, 25:20, 20:25, 25:17, 15:11) DVW PDF
ACH Volley - Calcit Volleyball   3 : 0 (25:23, 25:20, 25:16, 0:0, 0:0) DVW PDF
Lunos Maribor - GO Volley   3 : 0 (25:18, 25:21, 25:17, 0:0, 0:0) DVW PDF

 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
10. krog - 1. DOL moški - modra
 
Panvita Pomgrad - Lunos Maribor   3 : 0 (25:12, 25:18, 25:15, 0:0, 0:0) DVW PDF
GO Volley - ACH Volley   1 : 3 (21:25, 22:25, 29:27, 19:25, 0:0) DVW PDF
Calcit Volleyball - Salonit Anhovo   3 : 2 (18:25, 25:17, 33:31, 22:25, 18:16) DVW PDF