Odbojka
 
 
 
 
 
1. krog - 1. DOL moški - liga
 
Calcit Volleyball - Fužinar Metal Ravne   3 : 1 (23:25, 25:16, 27:25, 25:11, 0:0) DVW PDF
Salonit Anhovo - Krka   1 : 3 (25:16, 15:25, 19:25, 21:25, 0:0) DVW PDF
Astec Triglav - GO Volley   1 : 3 (11:25, 25:23, 18:25, 19:25, 0:0) DVW PDF
Panvita Pomgrad - Šoštanj Topolšica   3 : 0 (25:13, 25:17, 29:27, 0:0, 0:0) DVW PDF

 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
2. krog - 1. DOL moški - liga
 
Fužinar Metal Ravne - Šoštanj Topolšica   3 : 1 (25:22, 35:33, 21:25, 28:26, 0:0) DVW PDF
GO Volley - Panvita Pomgrad   2 : 3 (25:22, 25:20, 21:25, 20:25, 12:15) DVW PDF
Krka - Lunos Maribor   2 : 3 (25:21, 20:25, 11:25, 25:22, 13:15) DVW PDF
Calcit Volleyball - Salonit Anhovo   0 : 3 (20:25, 23:25, 21:25, 0:0, 0:0) DVW PDF

 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
3. krog - 1. DOL moški - liga
 
Salonit Anhovo - Fužinar Metal Ravne   3 : 0 (25:18, 25:17, 25:15, 0:0, 0:0) DVW PDF
Lunos Maribor - Calcit Volleyball   0 : 3 (24:26, 22:25, 22:25, 0:0, 0:0) DVW PDF
Astec Triglav - Krka   2 : 3 (25:16, 20:25, 21:25, 25:23, 8:15) DVW PDF
GO Volley - Šoštanj Topolšica   2 : 3 (16:25, 27:25, 18:25, 25:19, 17:19) DVW PDF

 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
4. krog - 1. DOL moški - liga
 
Fužinar Metal Ravne - GO Volley   0 : 3 (14:25, 25:27, 18:25, 0:0, 0:0)
Krka - Panvita Pomgrad   0 : 3 (19:25, 17:25, 9:25, 0:0, 0:0) DVW PDF
Calcit Volleyball - Astec Triglav   3 : 0 (25:17, 25:22, 26:24, 0:0, 0:0) DVW PDF
Salonit Anhovo - Lunos Maribor   3 : 1 (19:25, 25:12, 25:22, 25:19, 0:0) DVW PDF

 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
5. krog - 1. DOL moški - liga
 
Lunos Maribor - Fužinar Metal Ravne   3 : 0 (25:20, 25:19, 25:23, 0:0, 0:0) DVW PDF
Astec Triglav - Salonit Anhovo   0 : 3 (24:26, 14:25, 19:25, 0:0, 0:0) DVW PDF
Panvita Pomgrad - Calcit Volleyball   1 : 3 (25:15, 23:25, 19:25, 12:25, 0:0) DVW PDF
Šoštanj Topolšica - Krka   3 : 2 (20:25, 25:22, 24:26, 25:15, 15:10) DVW PDF

 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
6. krog - 1. DOL moški - liga
 
Krka - GO Volley   0 : 3 (21:25, 20:25, 24:26, 0:0, 0:0) DVW PDF
Calcit Volleyball - Šoštanj Topolšica   3 : 1 (24:26, 25:18, 25:14, 25:22, 0:0) DVW PDF
Salonit Anhovo - Panvita Pomgrad   3 : 1 (25:20, 17:25, 28:26, 25:14, 0:0) DVW PDF
Lunos Maribor - Astec Triglav   3 : 0 (25:16, 25:23, 25:17, 0:0, 0:0) DVW PDF

 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
7. krog - 1. DOL moški - liga
 
Astec Triglav - Fužinar Metal Ravne   0 : 3 (16:25, 13:25, 20:25, 0:0, 0:0) DVW PDF
Panvita Pomgrad - Lunos Maribor   3 : 2 (25:20, 25:18, 19:25, 23:25, 15:12) DVW PDF
Šoštanj Topolšica - Salonit Anhovo   0 : 3 (23:25, 26:28, 20:25, 0:0, 0:0) DVW PDF
GO Volley - Calcit Volleyball   2 : 3 (25:17, 7:25, 25:18, 24:26, 11:15) DVW PDF

 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
8. krog - 1. DOL moški - liga
 
Fužinar Metal Ravne - Krka   0 : 0 (0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 0:0)
Salonit Anhovo - GO Volley   1 : 3 (22:25, 14:25, 25:13, 14:25, 0:0) DVW PDF
Lunos Maribor - Šoštanj Topolšica   3 : 0 (25:14, 25:20, 25:23, 0:0, 0:0) DVW PDF
Astec Triglav - Panvita Pomgrad   3 : 2 (14:25, 22:25, 25:21, 25:14, 16:14) DVW PDF

 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
9. krog - 1. DOL moški - liga
 
Panvita Pomgrad - Fužinar Metal Ravne   3 : 0 (25:13, 26:24, 25:19, 0:0, 0:0) PDF
Šoštanj Topolšica - Astec Triglav   3 : 0 (25:19, 25:19, 25:15, 0:0, 0:0) DVW PDF
GO Volley - Lunos Maribor   1 : 3 (18:25, 25:18, 17:25, 22:25, 0:0) DVW PDF
Krka - Calcit Volleyball   1 : 3 (21:25, 16:25, 25:16, 30:32, 0:0) DVW PDF