Odbojka
 
 
 
 
 
1. DOL moški - PRVI DEL - vsi rezultati
 
1. krog - sobota 12.10.2013
Calcit Volleyball : Fužinar Metal Ravne 3:1 (23:25, 25:16, 27:25, 25:11)
Salonit Anhovo : Krka 1:3 (25:16, 15:25, 19:25, 22:25)
Astec Triglav : GO Volley 1:3 (11:25, 25:23, 18:25, 19:25)
Panvita Pomgrad : Šoštanj Topolšica 3:0 (25:13, 25:17, 29:27)
2. krog - sobota 19.10.2013
Fužinar Metal Ravne : Šoštanj Topolšica 3:1 (25:22, 35:33, 21:25, 28:26)
GO Volley : Panvita Pomgrad 2:3 (25:22, 25:20, 21:25, 20:25, 12:15)
Krka : Lunos Maribor 2:3 (25:21, 20:25, 11:25, 25:22, 13:15)
Calcit Volleyball : Salonit Anhovo 0:3 (20:25, 23:25, 21:25)
3. krog - sreda 23.10.2013
Salonit Anhovo : Fužinar Metal Ravne 3:0 (25:18, 25:17, 25:15)
Lunos Maribor : Calcit Volleyball 0:3 (24:26, 22:25, 22:25)
Astec Triglav : Krka 2:3 (25:16, 20:25, 21:25, 25:23, 8:15)
Šoštanj Topolšica : GO Volley 3:2 (25:16, 25:27, 25:18, 19:25, 19:17)
4. krog - sobota 26.10.2013
Fužinar Metal Ravne : GO Volley 0:3 (14:25, 25:27, 18:25)
Krka : Panvita Pomgrad 0:3 (19:25, 17:25, 9:25)
Calcit Volleyball : Astec Triglav 3:0 (25:17, 25:22, 26:24)
Salonit Anhovo : Lunos Maribor 3:1 (19:25, 25:12, 25:22, 25:19)
5. krog - sobota 02.11.2013
Lunos Maribor : Fužinar Metal Ravne 3:0 (25:20, 25:19, 25:23)
Astec Triglav : Salonit Anhovo 0:3 (24:26, 14:25, 19:25)
Panvita Pomgrad : Calcit Volleyball 1:3 (25:15, 23:25, 19:25, 12:25)
Šoštanj Topolšica : Krka 3:2 (20:25, 25:22, 24:26, 25:15, 15:10)
6. krog - sobota 09.11.2013
Krka : GO Volley 0:3 (21:25, 20:25, 24:26)
Calcit Volleyball : Šoštanj Topolšica 3:1 (24:26, 25:18, 25:14, 25:22)
Salonit Anhovo : Panvita Pomgrad 3:1 (25:20, 17:25, 28:26, 25:14)
Lunos Maribor : Astec Triglav 3:0 (25:16, 25:23, 25:17)
7. krog - sreda 13.11.2013
Astec Triglav : Fužinar Metal Ravne 0:3 (16:25, 13:25, 20:25)
Panvita Pomgrad : Lunos Maribor 3:2 (25:20, 25:18, 19:25, 23:25, 15:12)
Šoštanj Topolšica : Salonit Anhovo 0:3 (23:25, 26:28, 20:25)
GO Volley : Calcit Volleyball 2:3 (25:17, 7:25, 25:18, 24:26, 11:15)
8. krog - sobota 16.11.2013
Fužinar Metal Ravne : Krka 3:1 (24:26, 25:19, 25:12, 25:17)
Salonit Anhovo : GO Volley 1:3 (22:25, 14:25, 25:13, 14:25)
Lunos Maribor : Šoštanj Topolšica 3:0 (25:14, 25:20, 25:23)
Astec Triglav : Panvita Pomgrad 3:2 (14:25, 22:25, 25:21, 25:14, 16:14)
9. krog - sreda 20.11.2013
Panvita Pomgrad : Fužinar Metal Ravne 3:0 (25:13, 26:24, 25:19)
Šoštanj Topolšica : Astec Triglav 3:0 (25:19, 25:19, 25:16)
GO Volley : Lunos Maribor 1:3 (18:25, 25:18, 17:25, 22:25)
Krka : Calcit Volleyball 1:3 (21:25, 16:26, 25:16, 30:32)
10. krog - sobota 23.11.2013
Fužinar Metal Ravne : Calcit Volleyball 0:3 (25:27, 21:25, 16:25)
Krka : Salonit Anhovo 1:3 (25:27, 25:15, 20:25, 13:25)
GO Volley : Astec Triglav 2:3 (25:22, 22:25, 25:13, 23:25, 11:15)
Šoštanj Topolšica : Panvita Pomgrad 3:2 (17:25, 25:21, 25:22, 17:25, 15:11)
11. krog - sobota 30.11.2013
Šoštanj Topolšica : Fužinar Metal Ravne 3:0 (25:17, 25:17, 25:23)
Panvita Pomgrad : GO Volley 3:2 (25:22, 15:25, 25:27, 25:19, 15:12)
Lunos Maribor : Krka 3:0 (25:18, 27:25, 25:20)
Salonit Anhovo : Calcit Volleyball 3:0 (25:23, 25:21, 27:25)
12. krog - sreda 04.12.2013
Fužinar Metal Ravne : Salonit Anhovo 1:3 (40:38, 23:25, 24:26, 23:25)
Calcit Volleyball : Lunos Maribor 3:0 (25:16, 25:17, 28:26)
Krka : Astec Triglav 3:1 (25:22, 25:15, 19:25, 25:16)
GO Volley : Šoštanj Topolšica 3:1 (22:25, 26:24, 25:23, 25:19)
13. krog - sobota 07.12.2013
GO Volley : Fužinar Metal Ravne 1:3 (25:19, 29:31, 20:25, 20:25)
Panvita Pomgrad : Krka 3:1 (26:28, 44:42, 25:17, 28:26)
Astec Triglav : Calcit Volleyball 2:3 (21:25, 31:29, 20:25, 28:26, 14:16)
Lunos Maribor : Salonit Anhovo 1:3 (23:25, 25:23, 21:25, 21:25)
14. krog - sobota 14.12.2013
Fužinar Metal Ravne : Lunos Maribor 0:3 (20:25, 19:25, 17:25)
Salonit Anhovo : Astec Triglav 3:2 (22:25, 25:18, 25:23, 18:25, 15:9)
Calcit Volleyball : Panvita Pomgrad 1:3 (22:25, 25:20, 23:25, 22:25)
Krka : Šoštanj Topolšica 3:2 (25:22, 25:18, 20:25, 19:25, 15:10)
15. krog - sobota 21.12.2013
GO Volley : Krka 3:1 (25:20, 25:17, 14:25, 25:21)
Šoštanj Topolšica : Calcit Volleyball 2:3 (20:25, 25:20, 25:13, 23:25, 11:15)
Panvita Pomgrad : Salonit Anhovo 3:2 (21:25, 23:25, 25:19, 25:21, 15:12)
Astec Triglav : Lunos Maribor 2:3 (22:25, 25:23, 25:27, 25:23, 11:15)
16. krog - sobota 11.01.2014
Fužinar Metal Ravne : Astec Triglav 3:1 (25:18, 25:17, 23:25, 25:22)
Lunos Maribor : Panvita Pomgrad 1:3 (25:20, 19:25, 21:25, 19:25)
Salonit Anhovo : Šoštanj Topolšica 3:0 (25:22, 25:21, 25:21)
Calcit Volleyball : GO Volley 3:1 (24:26, 25:20, 25:19, 25:13)
17. krog - sreda 15.01.2014
Krka : Fužinar Metal Ravne 3:0 (25:23, 25:21, 25:21)
GO Volley : Salonit Anhovo 0:3 (21:25, 22:25, 19:25)
Šoštanj Topolšica : Lunos Maribor 2:3 (22:25, 25:23, 26:24, 29:31, 14:16)
Panvita Pomgrad : Astec Triglav 1:3 (22:25, 22:25, 25:17, 19:25)
18. krog - sobota 18.01.2014
Fužinar Metal Ravne : Panvita Pomgrad 0:3 (23:25, 18:25, 16:25)
Astec Triglav : Šoštanj Topolšica 2:3 (23:25, 26:24, 30:32, 25:21, 9:15)
Lunos Maribor : GO Volley 3:0 (25:22, 25:18, 25:19)
Calcit Volleyball : Krka 2:3 (25:19, 17:25, 23:25, 25:20, 8:15)
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Lestvica :
 
  Tekme Seti Točke v setih
poz. ekipa točke zm. izg. zm. izg. količnik zm. izg. količnik
1 Salonit Anhovo 39 13 3 43 16 2,688 1387 1269 1,093
2 Calcit Volleyball 34 12 4 39 23 1,696 1437 1319 1,089
3 Panvita Pomgrad 31 11 5 40 26 1,538 1501 1392 1,078
4 Lunos Maribor 28 10 6 35 25 1,400 1364 1301 1,048
5 GO Volley 23 6 10 31 34 0,912 1410 1412 0,999
6 Šoštanj Topolšica 17 6 10 27 38 0,711 1432 1463 0,979
7 Krka 17 6 10 27 38 0,711 1382 1468 0,941
8 Fužinar Metal Ravne 15 5 11 17 37 0,459 1190 1299 0,916
9 Astec Triglav 12 3 13 22 44 0,500 1340 1520 0,882