Odbojka
 
 
 
 
 
Pokal Slovenije - ŽENSKE - 2012/2013
 
 

tabela

 
1. krog sreda 19.09.2012
Zoja : KLS Ljubno 1:3 (07:25, 25:14, 23:25, 20:25)
Celje : Črna 3:0 (25:21, 25:20, 25:16)
Ruše : Prevalje II 0:3 (22:25, 17:25, 12:25)
Slovenj Gradec II : Braslovče II 3:0 (25:11, 25:19, 25:10)
ŽOK Triglav Kranj II : Luka Koper III 3:1 (19:25, 25:07, 25:14, 25:23)
Piran : Calcit Volleyball II 0:3 (11:25, 17:25, 22:25)
ŽOK Šentvid : Logatec 3:0 (25:14, 25:22, 25:13)
2. krog sobota 22.09.2012  
KLS Ljubno : Aliansa II 0:3 (11:25, 19:25, 14:25)
ŽOK ZM Ljutomer : ŽOK Mislinja 3:1 (16:25, 25:13, 25:17, 28:26)
Celje : ŽOK Vuzenica 3:0 (25:20, 25:14, 25:23)
Turbina : Mozirje 3:0 (25:12, 25:16, 25:20)
Prevalje II : ŽOK AC Prstec Ptuj 0:3 (18:25, 19.25, 23:25)
Mežica : Formis II 2:3 (25:15, 19:25, 25:20, 16:25, 04:15)
Slovenj Gradec II : Kajuh Šoštanj 2:3 (25:22, 24.26, 26:24, 23:25, 12:15)
ŽOK Vista Domžale : Neptun Kanal 0:3 (17:25, 10:25, 20:25)
ŽOK Kočevje : Vital mlade 3:0 (25:13, 25:14, 25:20)
Aquawatt Žirovnica : ŽOK Partizan Šk.Loka 3:2 (25:16, 17:25, 25:16, 184:25, 15:08)
ŽOK Triglav Kranj II : Luka Koper mlade 0:3 (19:25, 19.25, 18:25)
Calcit Volleyball II : Mladi Jesenice 0:3 (23:25, 09:25, 20:25)
Kostak-Elmont : HIT Nova Gorica II 0:3 (17:25, 15:25, 13:25)
ŽOK Šentvid : ATK Grosuplje II 3:0 (25:15, 25:14, 25:18)
Galeb grup Robotina : Tabor Modri val 3:1 (25:16, 25:23, 22:25, 25:21)
3. krog sreda 26.09.2012
ŽOK ZM Ljutomer : Aliansa II 0:3 (17:25, 15:25, 20:25)
Celje : Kostmann Sl.Gradec 0:3 (22:25, 09:25, 16:25) 
Turbina : Swatycomet Zreče 2:3 (23:25, 25:20, 23:25, 25:18, 07:15)
Benedikt : ŽOK AC Prstec Ptuj 3:1 (25:14, 21:25, 25:16, 25:20)
Formis II : Braslovče 0:3 (13:25, 15:25, 12:25)
Kajuh Šoštanj : Murska Sobota 3:2 (25:19, 16:25, 25:15, 12:25, 15:08)
ŽOK Kočevje : Neptun Kanal 3:0 b.b.
Aquawatt Žirovnica : Ankaran 0:3 (10:25, 15:25, 11:25)
ŽOK Triglav Kranj : Luka Koper mlade 3:0 (25:20, 25:20, 25:17)
TPV Novo mesto : Mladi Jesenice 3:1 (20:25, 27:25, 25:10, 25:19)
HIT Nova Gorica II : Vital Ljubljana 2:3 (25:21, 23:25, 23:25, 25:23, 11:15)
ŽOK Šentvid : Galeb grup Robotina 3:0 (25:20, 25:16, 25:12)
4. krog sreda 03.10.2012
Aliansa II : Kostmann Sl.Gradec 2:3 (25:15, 21:25, 25:21, 20:25, 12:15)
Swatycomet Zreče : Prevalje 1:3 (13:25, 25:23, 16:25, 15:25)
Benedikt : Braslovče 1:3 (25:20, 25:18, 20:25, 25:21)
Kajuh Šoštanj : Nova KBM Branik II 3:0 (25:19, 25:21, 25:20)
ŽOK Kočevje : Ankaran 0:3 (07:25, 08:25, 18:25)
ŽOK Triglav Kranj : ATK Grosuplje 0:3 (26:28, 31:33, 18:25)
TPV Novo mesto : Vital Ljubljana 3:2 (15:25, 18:25, 25:19, 26:24, 15:10)
ŽOK Šentvid : Zgornja Gorenjska 0:3 (08:25, 17:25, 20:25)
1/8 finala sreda 10./17.10.2012
Kostmann Sl.Gradec : Nova KBM Branik 0:3 (22:25, 16:25, 22:25) - ena tekma
Prevalje : Kema Puconci 0:3 (18:25, 20:25, 18:25)
Kema Puconci : Prevalje 3:1 (25:20, 25:11, 22:25, 25:13)
UOK Vital : Braslovče 3:2 (25:22, 12:25, 25:21, 18:25, 15:08)
Braslovče : UOK Vital 3:2 (28:32, 15:25, 26:24, 25:21, 16:14) ZN (15:05)
Kajuh Šoštanj : Formis 0:3 (09:25, 23:25, 11:25)
Formis : Kajuh Šoštanj 3:0 (25:11, 25:10, 25:11)
Ankaran : Calcit Volleyball 0:3 (14:25, 10:25, 10:25) - ena tekma
HIT Nova Gorica : ATK Grosuplje 3:0 (25:15, 25:11, 25:20)
ATK Grosuplje : HIT Nova Gorica 2:3 (25:13, 16:25, 19:25, 25:18, 07:15)
TPV Novo mesto : Aliansa 0:3 (08:25, 14:25, 18:25)
Aliansa : TPV Novo mesto 3:0 (25:19, 25:16, 25:16)
Luka Koper : Zgornja Gorenjska 3:2 (25:21, 22:25, 25:15, 21:25, 15:13)
Zgornja Gorenjska : Luka Koper 0:3 (19:25, 21:25, 20:25)
1/4 finala sreda 07./28.11.2012
Nova KBM Branik : Kema Puconci 3:1 (25:16, 25:16, 26:28, 25:14)
Kema Puconci : Nova KBM Branik 1:3 (21:25, 22:25, 25:23, 19:25)
Braslovče : Formis 3:1 (25:14, 25:27, 25:11, 25:22)
Formis : Braslovče 1:3 (25:18, 21:25, 24:26, 16:25)
Calcit Volleyball : HIT Nova Gorica 3:1 (24.26, 25:21, 25:15, 25:14)
HIT Nova Gorica : Calcit Volleyball 1:3 (06:25, 25:23, 18:25, 17:25)
Luka Koper : Aliansa 0:3 (24:26, 22:25, 22:25)
Aliansa : Luka Koper 3:1 (22:25, 25:23, 25:17, 25:20)
Finalni turnir 21. in 22.12.2012 - Športna dvorana OŠ Šempeter                                      
Nova KBM Branik : Braslovče 3:0 (25:17, 25:18, 25:16)
    STATISTIKA :  .dvw     .pdf
Calcit Volleyball : Aliansa 3:0 (25:14, 25:12, 25:23)
    STATISTIKA :  .dvw     .pdf
Nova KBM Branik : Calcit Volleyball 1:3 (25:22, 15:25, 19:25, 15:25)
    STATISTIKA :   .dvw     .pdf