Odbojka
 
 
 
 
 
Pokal Slovenije - MOŠKI - 2012/2013
 
 

tabela

 
2. krog sobota 22.09.2012  
Maribor II : Braslovče 3:1 (25:13, 19:25, 25:19, 25:20)
Braslovče rekreacija : VBequip.com 0:3 (08:25, 16:25, 21:25)
Turbina : Maribor III 3:0 (25:23, 25:18, 25:18)
Gokop Fram : SIP Šempeter mladi 2:3 (20:25, 25:23, 27:29, 25:17, 10:15)
Endal Vuzenica : Šoštanj Topolšica II 2:3 (18:25, 25:21, 15:25, 25:12, 09:15)
DR-MR Mežica : LIP Poljčane 3:0 b.b.
Hoče II : Mislinja 3:0 (25:17, 25:13, 26:24) 
Kostanjevica na Krki : MOK Kočevje 1:3 (20:25, 25:22, 19:25, 21:25)
GO Volley I : Astec Triglav II 1:3 (21:25, 22:25, 25:21, 16:25)
Žirovnica mladi : Črnuče ACH II 3:2 (25:19, 22:25, 25:19, 10:25, 15:13)
Adergas : Salonit Anhovo II 3:0 (25:22, 25:21, 29:27)
ŠD HiT Nova Gorica : Ljubljana volley 3:0 (25:22, 25:18, 25:23)
ŠD Orion : Bled 1:3 (22:25, 25:20, 14:25, 13:25)
3. krog sreda 26.09.2012
Maribor II : VBequip.com 1:3 (21:25, 19:25, 25:22, 19:25)
Turbina : SEP Mokronog 0:3 (11:25, 21:25, 11:25)
SIP Šempeter mladi : Črnuče ACH I 0:3 (15:25, 12:25, 11:25)
Šoštanj Topolšica II : Murexin 0:3 (18:25, 12:25, 14:25)
DR-MR Mežica : Črna 0:3 (21:25, 13:25, 20:25)
Prigo Brezovica : Hoče II 3:0 (25:20, 25:21, 25:17)
Calcit Volleyball II : MOK Kočevje 1:3 (17:25, 25:23, 23:25, 21:25)
Astec Triglav II : KEKOOprema Žužemberk 2:3 (22:25, 19:25, 25:17, 25:18, 05:15)
Žirovnica mladi : Santana Logatec 2:3 (25:12, 27:29, 17:25, 27:25, 09:15)
Adergas : Hoče 1:3 (20:25, 25:22, 21:25, 22:25)
ŠD HiT Nova Gorica : National Žirovnica 1:3 (12:25, 12:25, 25:22, 15:25)
Bled : TAB Mežica 0:3 (19:25, 22:25, 19:25)
4. krog sreda 03.10.2012
SEP Mokronog : VBequip.com 0:3 (12:25, 16:25, 19:25)
Črnuče ACH I : Šoštanj Topolšica 3:1 (21:25, 25:22, 25:23, 25:21)
Črna : Murexin 2:3 (25:23, 25:22, 16:25, 17:25, 14:16)
Prigo Brezovica : Krka 0:3 (10:25, 25:27, 19:25)
MOK Kočevje : KEKOOprema Žužemberk 3:0 (25:21, 25:16, 25:20)
Santana Logatec : Fužinar Metal Ravne 0:3 (19:25, 21:25, 17:25)
Hoče : National Žirovnica 0:3 (19:25, 19:25, 22:25)
TAB Mežica : SIP Šempeter 3:0 (25:18, 25:17, 25:23)
1/8 finala sreda 10./17.10.2012
VBequip.com : ACH Volley 0:3 (18:25, 12:25, 10:25) - ena tekma
Črnuče ACH I : Astec Triglav 0:3 (23:25, 21:25, 17:25)
Astec Triglav : Črnuče ACH I 3:2 (25:23, 16:25, 25:22, 21:25, 15:10)
Murexin : Maribor 0:3 (21:25, 11:25, 11:25)
Maribor : Murexin 3:1 (25:14, 25:12, 22:25, 25:16)
Krka : UKO Kropa 3:0 (25:23, 25:20, 25:20)
UKO Kropa : Krka 0:3 (21:25, 15:25, 23:25)
MOK Kočevje : Calcit Volleyball 0:3 (22:25, 12:25, 10:25) - ena tekma
Fužinar Metal Ravne : GO Volley 3:2 (25:22, 25:21, 12:25, 25:27, 15:12)
GO Volley : Fužinar Metal Ravne 1:3 (18:25, 23:25, 25:19, 16:25)
Salonit Anhovo : National Žirovnica 3:0 (25:15, 25:20, 25:15)
National Žirovnica : Salonit Anhovo 0:3 (17:25, 17:25, 15:25)
TAB Mežica : Panvita Pomgrad 0:3 (16:25, 12:25, 15:25)
Panvita Pomgrad : TAB Mežica 3:0 (25:20, 25:14, 25:19)
1/4 finala sreda 07./28.11.2012
ACH Volley : Astec Triglav 3:0 (25:19, 25:16, 25:12)
Astec Triglav : ACH Volley 0:3 (10:25, 14:25, 16:25)
Krka : Maribor 0:3 (19:25, 18:25, 21:25)
Maribor : Krka 3:0 (25:20, 25:16, 25:14)
Calcit Volleyball : Fužinar Metal Ravne 3:0 (25:16, 25:18, 25:12)
Fužinar Metal Ravne : Calcit Volleyball 0:3 (18:25, 12:25, 19:25)
Panvita Pomgrad : Salonit Anhovo 1:3 (25:15, 21:25, 14:25, 15:25)
Salonit Anhovo : Panvita Pomgrad 3:2 (25:19, 25:17, 24:26, 28:30, 15:13)
Finalni turnir 28. in 29.12.2012 - Športna dvorana Mozirje                                                  
Calcit Volleyball : Salonit Anhovo 2:3 (25:22, 25:22, 19:25, 09:25, 13:15)
    statistika :     .dvw     .pdf
ACH Volley : Maribor 3:0 (25:12, 25:17, 25:14)
    statistika :     .dvw     .pdf
ACH Volley : Salonit Anhovo 3:0 (27:25, 25:22, 25:23)
    statistika :     .dvw     .pdf