Odbojka
 
 
 
 
 
MINI ODBOJKA - DEČKI - redni del - 2. krog
 
turnir "7" sobota 26.01.2013

  OŠ Braslovče       10:00
Galeja : Braslovče 1:2 (03:25, 14:25, 25:23) 1. Braslovče 8 3:0 8:1 223:95
SIP Šempeter : TAB Mežica 3:0 (25:08, 25:13, 25:15) 2. SIP Šempeter 5 2:1 5:4 159:162
Braslovče : TAB Mežica 3:0 (25:11, 25:09, 25:06) 3. Galeja 4 1:2 4:5 160:170
Galeja : SIP Šempeter 1:2 (09:25, 25:07, 17:25) 4. TAB Mežica 1 0:3 1:8 102:217
SIP Šempeter : Braslovče 0:3 (02:25, 18:25, 07:25)  
TAB Mežica : Galeja 1:2 (25:17, 02:25, 13:25)  
       
turnir "8" sobota 26.01.2013

  VŠD Hoče       10:00
Gokop Fram : Hoče 1:2 (15:25, 08:25, 25:21) 1. Maribor 9 3:0 9:0 225:77
Maribor : Panvita Pomgrad 3:0 (25:10, 25:10, 25:09) 2. Hoče 4 2:1 4:5 160:171
Hoče : Panvita Pomgrad 2:1 (25:04, 25:19, 09:25) 3. Panvita Pomgrad 3 1:2 3:6 133:176
Gokop Fram : Maribor 0:3 (03:25, 03:25, 12:25) 4. Gokop Fram 2 0:3 2:7 108:202
Maribor : Hoče 3:0 (25:13, 25:12, 25:05)  
Panvita Pomgrad : Gokop Fram 2:1 (06:25, 25:04, 25:13)  
       
turnir "9" sobota 26.01.2013

  OŠ Ketteja in Murna, LJ       10:00
Salonit Anhovo : Ljubljana volley 2:1 (25:23, 14:25, 22:25) 1. ŠD Brezovica 8 3:0 8:1 223:83
ŠD Brezovica : GO Volley mini 3:0 (25:05, 25:06, 25:12) 2. Salonit Anhovo 6 2:1 6:3 174:190
Ljubljana volley : GO Volley mini 3:0 (25:21, 25:09, 25:16) 3. Ljubljana volley 4 1:2 4:5 171:182
Salonit Anhovo : ŠD Brezovica 1:2 (08:25, 04:25, 25:23) 4. GO Volley mini 0 0:3 0:9 113:226
ŠD Brezovica : Ljubljana volley 3:0 (25:10, 25:07, 25:06)  
GO Volley mini : Salonit Anhovo 0:3 (07:25, 13:25, 24:26)  
       
turnir "10" sobota 26.01.2013

  OŠ Žužemberk       10:00
Calcit Volleyball : KEKOOprema Žužemberk 1:2 (25:15, 15:25, 16:25) 1. Astec Triglav-mini 7 3:0 7:2 195:161
Astec Triglav-mini : Kostanjevica na Krki 2:1 (25:11, 04:25, 25:11) 2. KEKOOprema Žužemberk 6 2:1 6:3 193:156
KEKOOprema Žužemberk : Kostanjevica na Krki 3:0 (25:19, 25:08, 25:07) 3. Kostanjevica na Krki 3 1:2 3:6 149:190
Calcit Volleyball : Astec Triglav-mini 0:3 (18:25, 21:25, 22:25) 4. Calcit Volleyball 2 0:3 2:7 178:208
Astec Triglav-mini : KEKOOprema Žužemberk 2:1 (25:16, 16:25, 25:12)  
Kostanjevica na Krki : Calcit Volleyball 2:1 (25:16, 25:20, 18:25)