Odbojka
 
 
 
 
 
MINI ODBOJKA - DEKLICE - repasaži - 2. krog
 
turnir "36" sobota 02.03.2013 OŠ I.Cankar, Ljutomer ob 10:00
Formis mini mini : ŽOK ZM Ljutomer 0:3 (16:25, 10:25, 10:25) 1. ŽOK ZM Ljutomer 7 3:0 7:2 217:137
Galeja Branik : Nova KBM Branik II 3:0 (25:05, 25:15, 25:14) 2. Galeja Branik 6 2:1 6:3 206:151
ŽOK ZM Ljutomer : Nova KBM Branik II 2:1 (25:08, 19:25, 25:11) 3. Formis mini mini 3 1:2 3:6 151:204
Formis mini mini : Galeja Branik 1:2 (08:25, 26:24, 10:25) 4. Nova KBM Branik II 2 0:3 2:7 133:215
Galeja Branik : ŽOK ZM Ljutomer 1:2 (25:23, 10:25, 22:25)  
Nova KBM Branik II : Formis mini mini 1:2 (05:25, 25:19, 25:27)  
       
turnir "37" sobota 02.03.2013 OŠ Prebold ob 10:00
ŽOK Vuzenica : Prebold 1:2 (12:25, 04:25, 25:14) 1. Spodnja Savinjska 6 3:0 6:3 184:149
Mežica : Spodnja Savinjska 1:2 (07:25, 25:10, 08:25) 2. Prebold 5 2:1 5:4 197:150
Prebold : Spodnja Savinjska 1:2 (19:25, 25:10, 21:25) 3. Mežica 4 1:2 4:5 162:173
ŽOK Vuzenica : Mežica 1:2 (25:23, 02:25, 18:25) 4. ŽOK Vuzenica 3 0:3 3:6 130:201
Mežica : Prebold 1:2 (11:25, 13:25, 25:18)  
Spodnja Savinjska : ŽOK Vuzenica 2:1 (25:11, 25:08, 14:25)  
       
turnir "38" sobota 16.02.2013 ŠD Zlato polje, Kranj ob 10:00
odbojkarica.si1 : ŽOK Triglav Kranj I 0:3 (09:25, 12:25, 22:25) 1. ŽOK Triglav Kranj I 8 3:0 8:1 213:127
ŽOK Škofja Loka : Žirovnica 2:1 (25:19, 25:10, 06:25) 2. ŽOK Škofja Loka 4 2:1 4:5 162:168
ŽOK Triglav Kranj I : Žirovnica 2:1 (13:25, 25:11, 25:13) 3. odbojkarica.si1 3 1:2 3:6 153:217
odbojkarica.si1 : ŽOK Škofja Loka 1:2 (25:21, 03:25, 11:25) 4. Žirovnica 3 0:3 3:6 174:190
ŽOK Škofja Loka : ŽOK Triglav Kranj I 0:3 (04:25, 21:25, 10:25)  
Žirovnica : odbojkarica.si1 1:2 (25:20, 24:26, 22:25)  
       
turnir "39" sobota 16.02.2013 OŠ Solkan ob 10:00
Piran : HiT Nova Gorica 1:2 (07:15, 25:15, 13:25) 1. HiT Nova Gorica 6 3:0 6:3 175:161
Luka Koper II : ŽOK Domžale 2:1 (25:22, 23:25, 25:16) 2. Luka Koper II 5 2:1 5:4 167:190
HiT Nova Gorica : ŽOK Domžale 2:1 (25:23, 26:24, 11:25) 3. ŽOK Domžale 4 1:2 4:5 197:187
Piran : Luka Koper II 1:2 (19:25, 25:09, 25:16) 4. Piran 3 0:3 3:6 166:167
Luka Koper II :  HiT Nova Gorica 1:2 (12:25, 07:25, 25:08)  
ŽOK Domžale : Piran 2:1 (25:06, 12:25, 25:21)