Odbojka
 
 
 
 
 
MINI ODBOJKA - DEKLICE - redni del - 3. krog
 
turnir "32" sobota 02.03.2013

Tel. pod V tribuno Ljudski vrt, MB ob 10:00
Frajle : Nova KBM Branik I 1:2 (13:25, 25:07, 18:25) 1. Formis mini 8 3:0 8:1 208:116
Turbina : Formis mini 0:3 (04:25, 08:25, 13.25) 2. Nova KBM Branik I 4 2:1 4:5 165:179
Nova KBM Branik I : Formis mini 0:3 (18:25, 07:25, 18:25) 3. Frajle 5 1:2 5:4 179:160
Frajle : Turbina 3:0 (25:14, 25:23, 25:08) 4. Turbina 1 0:3 1:8 118:215
Turbina : Nova KBM Branik I 1:2 (13:25, 10:25, 25:15)  
Formis mini : Frajle 2:1 (25:13, 25:10, 08:25)  
       
turnir "33" sobota 02.03.2013

OŠ Braslovče ob 10:00
Prevalje : Braslovče I 0:3 (11:25, 09:25, 17:25) 1. Kajuh Šoštanj 8 3:0 8:1 220:135
Kajuh Šoštanj : Čebelice Zreče 2:1 (25:08, 20:25, 25:10) 2. Braslovče I 5 2:1 5:4 199:156
Braslovče I : Čebelice Zreče 2:1 (25:07, 23:25, 25:12) 3. Prevalje 2 1:2 2:7 148:202
Prevalje : Kajuh Šoštanj 0:3 (10:25, 20:25, 11:25) 4. Čebelice Zreče 3 0:3 3:6 139:213
Kajuh Šoštanj : Braslovče I 3:0 (25:15, 25:19, 25:17)  
Čebelice Zreče : Prevalje 1:2 (25:20, 11:25, 16:25)  
       
turnir "34" sobota 16.02.2013

OŠ T.Čufarja, Jesenice ob 10:00
Vital 1 Ljubljana : Mladi Jesenice 3:0 (25:08, 25:18, 25:17) 1. Vital 1 Ljubljana 7 3:0 7:2 219:164
Bled ACH : ATK Grosuplje 1:2 (25:21, 18:25, 09:25) 2. ATK Grosuplje 6 2:1 6:3 208:171
Mladi Jesenice : ATK Grosuplje 0:3 (21:25, 22:25, 07:25) 3. Mladi Jesenice 2 1:2 2:7 156:212
Vital 1 Ljubljana : Bled ACH 2:1 (25:15, 25:17, 25:27) 4. Bled ACH 3 0:3 3:6 173:209
Bled ACH : Mladi Jesenice 1:2 (22:25, 15:25, 25:13)  
ATK Grosuplje : Vital 1 Ljubljana 1:2 (19:25, 25:19, 18:25)  
       
turnir "35" sobota 16.02.2013

OŠ Kanal ob 10:00
Ankaran : Neptun 2:1 (25:11, 17:25, 25:11) 1. Ankaran 8 3:0 8:1  217:114
Calcit Volleyball I : Luka Koper 3:0 (25:10, 25:22, 25:15) 2. Calcit Volleyball I 5 2:1 5:4  179:184
Neptun : Luka Koper 3:0 (25:13, 25:17, 25:08) 3. Neptun 5 1:2 5:4  184:170
Ankaran : Calcit Volleyball I 3:0 (25:12, 25:08, 25:19) 4. Luka Koper 0 0:3 0:9 113:225
Calcit Volleyball I : Neptun 2:1 (25:23, 15:25, 25:14)  
Luka Koper : Ankaran 0:3 (11:25, 12:25, 05:25)