Odbojka
 
 
 
 
 
KONČNE UVRSTITVE - MALA ODBOJKA - tekmovana sezona 2012/2013
 
MALA - DEČKI   MALA - DEKLICE
         
1.  ŠD Brezovica I   1.  Formis mala I
2.  Maribor DEM   2.  Prevalje
3.  Krka   3.  Vital 1 Ljubljana
4.  SIP Šempeter   4.  Calcit Volleyball 1
5.  Calcit Volleyball I   5.  Braslovče I
6.  Astec Triglav   6.  ATK Grosuplje I
7.  KEKOOprema Žužemberk   7.  M.Sobota

8.

 GO Volley  

8.

 Slovenj Gradec A
9.  Hoče I   9.  HiT Nova Gorica
10.  Kostanjevica na Krki   10.  Bled ACH
11.  Braslovče   11.  ŽOK Triglav Kranj I
12.  Žirovnica   12.  Kajuh Šoštanj
13.  ACH Zmajčki I   13.  Čebelice Zreče
14.  Panvita Pomgrad   14.  Ankaran
15.  Endal Vuzenica   15.  Nova KBM Branik II
16.  Ljubljana volley   16.  odbojkarica.si
17.  BenQuick Logatec   17.  ŽOK Domžale
   Gokop Fram      Žirovnica
19.  Bled ACH      Kema Beltinci
   Mislinja      Mozirje
21.  Energetika Maribor   21.  Radovljica ACH
   Calcit Volleyball II      Calcit Volleyball 2
23.  Brezovica II      Formis mala II
   Lubnik      KLS Ljubno
25.  Murexin   25.  Kostak Elmont
   SEP Mokronog      Škofja Loka I
   ACH Zmajčki II      Galeja-Branik
28.  Hoče II      Prebold I

29.

 Salonit Anhovo   29.  Mladi Jesenice
   TAB Mežica      Luka Koper
31.  Fužinar Metal Ravne      ŽOK Mislinja
   Galeja      Spodnja Savinjska
     

33.

 Ruše
     

34.

 Vital 2 Ljubljana
         Calcit Volleyball 3
         Celje
      37.  POK Krško
         ATK Grosuplje II
         ŽOK Vuzenica
         Prebold II
      41.  Kostanjevica na Krki
         HiT Nova Gorica II
         ŽOK ZM Ljutomer
         Prevalje II
         Benedikt
         Mežica
     

47.

 ŽOK Triglav Kranj II
         Vital 3 Ljubljana
         ŽOK Domžale I
         Škofja Loka II
         Slovenj Gradec B
         Nova KBM Branik I
         Braslovče II
         Črna
         Formis mala III
     

56.

 Galeb grup Robotina
         odbojkarica.si2
     

58.

 Neptun
     

59.

 odbojkarica.si1
         ŽOK TPV Novo mesto
         Turbina
         SIP Griže
      63.  ŽOK Kočevje
         Kema Puconci