Odbojka
 
 
 
 
 
3. DOL moški - zahod - VSI REZULTATI
 
1. krog - sobota 06.10.2012
Astec Triglav II : Ljubljana volley 3:0 (25:13, 25:23, 25:13)
Braslovče : Calcit Volleyball II 0:3 (20:25, 12:25, 18:25)
Črnuče ACH II : Prigo Brezovica 0:3 (21:25, 20:25, 20:25)
GO Volley I : MOK Kočevje 1:3 (25:23, 15:25, 21:25, 15:25)
Salonit Anhovo II : Bled ACH 3:0 (25:15, 25:15, 25:17)
2. krog - sobota 13.10.2012
Ljubljana volley : Bled ACH 3:1 (25:23, 25:21, 20:25, 25:23)
MOK Kočevje : Salonit Anhovo II 3:0 (25:18, 25:20, 25:17)
Prigo Brezovica : GO Volley I 3:0 (25:21, 25:16, 25:15)
Calcit Volleyball II : SIP Šempeter II 3:0 (25:22, 25:21, 25:19)
Astec Triglav II : Braslovče 2:3 (25:19, 23:25, 25:17, 18:25, 13:15)
3. krog - sobota 20.10.2012
Braslovče : Ljubljana volley 3:0 (25:19, 25:15, 25:19)
SIP Šempeter II : Astec Triglav II 1:3 (13:25, 25:20, 19:25, 16:25)
Črnuče ACH II : Calcit Volleyball II 2:3 (18:25, 25:17, 23:25, 25:23, 18:20)
Salonit Anhovo II : Prigo Brezovica 1:3 (23:25, 24:26, 25:23, 25:27)
Bled ACH : MOK Kočevje 0:3 (19:25, 12:25, 21:25)
4. krog - sobota 27.10.2012
Ljubljana volley : MOK Kočevje 1:3 (21:25, 30:28, 18:25, 18:25)
Prigo Brezovica : Bled ACH 3:0 (25:13, 25:17, 25:21)
Calcit Volleyball II : GO Volley I 3:0 (25:18, 28:26, 25:17)
Astec Triglav II : Črnuče ACH II 3:0 (25:20, 25:14, 25:12)
Braslovče : SIP Šempeter II 2:3 (25:22, 25:21, 20:25, 18:25, 12:15)
5. krog - sobota 03.11.2012
SIP Šempeter II : Ljubljana volley 2:3 (12:25, 24:26, 25:21, 25:23, 8:15)
Črnuče ACH II : Braslovče 3:1 (25:22, 25:14, 17:25, 25:23)
GO Volley I : Astec Triglav II 3:1 (25:15, 25:23, 23:25, 25:18)
Salonit Anhovo II : Calcit Volleyball II 3:0 (25:21, 25:20, 25:17)
MOK Kočevje : Prigo Brezovica 2:3 (25:19, 17:25, 25:19, 20:25, 10:15)
6. krog - sobota 10.11.2012
Ljubljana volley : Prigo Brezovica 0:3 (21:25, 19:25, 19:25)
Calcit Volleyball II : Bled ACH 3:1 (18:25, 25:9, 25:21, 25:15)
Astec Triglav II : Salonit Anhovo II 3:2 (25:20, 22:25, 25:20, 22:25, 15:8)
Braslovče : GO Volley I 2:3 (17:25, 25:21, 19:25, 25:22, 9:15)
SIP Šempeter II : Črnuče ACH II 3:0 (26:24, 25:23, 25:15)
7. krog - sobota 17.11.2012
Črnuče ACH II : Ljubljana volley 2:3 (25:17, 19:25, 19:25, 30:28, 11:15)
GO Volley I : SIP Šempeter II 3:0 (25:17, 25:16, 25:20)
Salonit Anhovo II : Braslovče 3:1 (20:25, 25:18, 25:17, 25:15)
Bled ACH : Astec Triglav II 2:3 (15:25, 28:26, 19:25, 25:23, 7:15)
MOK Kočevje : Calcit Volleyball II 3:1 (22:25, 25:19, 25:21, 25:17)
8. krog - sobota 24.11.2012
Calcit Volleyball II : Prigo Brezovica 0:3 (19:25, 21:25, 14:25)
Astec Triglav II : MOK Kočevje 1:3 (11:25, 25:23, 18:25, 14:25)
Braslovče : Bled ACH 3:0 (25:15, 25:18, 25:15)
SIP Šempeter II : Salonit Anhovo II 1:3 (25:22, 24:26, 23:25, 15:25)
Črnuče ACH II : GO Volley I 2:3 (11:25, 25:16, 25:23, 17:25, 7:15)
9. krog - sobota 01.12.2012
GO Volley I : Ljubljana volley 3:1 (25:22, 21:25, 25:14, 27:25)
Salonit Anhovo II : Črnuče ACH II 3:1 (25:16, 25:20, 24:26, 25:20)
Bled ACH : SIP Šempeter II 3:1 (25:19, 25:6, 22:25, 25:20)
MOK Kočevje : Braslovče 3:2 (12:25, 25:13, 21:25, 25:22, 15:10)
Prigo Brezovica : Astec Triglav II 2:3 (12:25, 25:19, 25:12, 23:25, 13:15)
10. krog - sobota 08.12.2012
Ljubljana volley : Calcit Volleyball II 3:2 (23:25, 25:15, 21:25, 25:23, 15:10)
Braslovče : Prigo Brezovica 0:3 (21:25, 21:25, 17:25)
SIP Šempeter II : MOK Kočevje 0:3 (15:25, 10:25, 20:25)
Črnuče ACH II : Bled ACH 2:3 (20:25, 26:24, 19:25, 27:25, 14:16)
GO Volley I : Salonit Anhovo II 3:0 (25:22, 25:18, 26:24)
11. krog - sobota 15.12.2012
Salonit Anhovo II : Ljubljana volley 3:0 (25:16, 25:19, 25:14)
Bled ACH : GO Volley I 0:3 (17:25, 18:25, 21:25)
MOK Kočevje : Črnuče ACH II 3:0 (25:17, 25:20, 25:22)
Prigo Brezovica : SIP Šempeter II 3:0 (25:12, 25:15, 25:16)
Calcit Volleyball II : Astec Triglav II 1:3 (22:25, 20:25, 25:22, 23:25)
12. krog - sobota 12.01.2013
Ljubljana volley : Astec Triglav II 1:3 (18:25, 6:25, 28:26, 23:25)
Calcit Volleyball II : Braslovče 1:3 (28:26, 22:25, 17:25, 19:25)
Prigo Brezovica : Črnuče ACH II 3:0 (25:14, 25:11, 25:12)
MOK Kočevje : GO Volley I 3:1 (23:25, 25:20, 25:17, 25:17)
Bled ACH : Salonit Anhovo II 0:3 (18:25, 21:25, 22:25)
13. krog - sobota 19.01.2013
Bled ACH : Ljubljana volley 3:2 (20:25, 25:22, 25:21, 21:25, 15:13)
Salonit Anhovo II : MOK Kočevje 1:3 (22:25, 25:21, 20:25, 18:25)
GO Volley I : Prigo Brezovica 0:3 (19:25, 18:25, 18:25)
SIP Šempeter II : Calcit Volleyball II 2:3 (24:26, 22:25, 25:21, 25:20, 14:16)
Braslovče : Astec Triglav II 3:1 (20:25, 25:22, 25:19, 26:24)
14. krog - sobota 26.01.2013
Ljubljana volley : Braslovče 1:3 (19:25, 20:25, 25:23, 11:25)
Astec Triglav II : SIP Šempeter II 3:0 (25:17, 25:23, 25:10)
Calcit Volleyball II : Črnuče ACH II 3:0 (25:16, 25:21, 25:21)
Prigo Brezovica : Salonit Anhovo II 3:0 (25:16, 25:20, 25:16)
MOK Kočevje : Bled ACH 3:0 (26:24, 25:17, 25:14)
15. krog - sobota 02.02.2013
MOK Kočevje : Ljubljana volley 3:1 (25:14, 25:19, 26:28, 25:17)
Bled ACH : Prigo Brezovica 0:3 (16:25, 14:25, 10:25)
GO Volley I : Calcit Volleyball II 3:0 (25:11, 25:22, 25:18)
Črnuče ACH II : Astec Triglav II 0:3 (13:25, 22:25, 13:25)
SIP Šempeter II : Braslovče 0:3 (18:25, 18:25, 10:25)
16. krog - sobota 09.02.2013
Ljubljana volley : SIP Šempeter II 3:2 (25:17, 17:25, 25:16, 19:25, 15:11)
Braslovče : Črnuče ACH II 3:1 (23:25, 27:25, 25:18, 25:11)
Astec Triglav II : GO Volley I 1:3 (17:25, 25:18, 21:25, 18:25)
Calcit Volleyball II : Salonit Anhovo II 1:3 (16:25, 25:22, 19:25, 21:25)
Prigo Brezovica : MOK Kočevje 3:1 (25:9, 25:21, 17:25, 25:23)
17. krog - sobota 16.02.2013
Prigo Brezovica : Ljubljana volley 3:0 (25:19, 25:14, 25:13)
Bled ACH : Calcit Volleyball II 0:3 (28:30, 22:25, 18:25)
Salonit Anhovo II : Astec Triglav II 3:0 (25:19, 25:20, 25:23)
GO Volley I : Braslovče 3:1 (20:25, 25:17, 25:21, 25:18)
Črnuče ACH II : SIP Šempeter II 3:2 (25:19, 19:25, 12:25, 27:25, 15:13)
18. krog - sobota 23.02.2013
Ljubljana volley : Črnuče ACH II 3:2 (26:28, 20:25, 25:22, 25:12, 15:12)
SIP Šempeter II : GO Volley I 1:3 (18:25, 25:16, 15:25, 23:25)
Braslovče : Salonit Anhovo II 1:3 (17:25, 25:12, 27:29, 20:25)
Astec Triglav II : Bled ACH 3:0 (25:22, 25:16, 25:19)
Calcit Volleyball II : MOK Kočevje 1:3 (21:25, 16:25, 25:18, 18:25)
19. krog - sobota 02.03.2013
Prigo Brezovica : Calcit Volleyball II 3:0 (25:18, 25:21, 25:15)
MOK Kočevje : Astec Triglav II 3:0 (25:18, 25:22, 25:23)
Bled ACH : Braslovče 2:3 (25:27, 25:23, 25:21, 22:25, 8:15)
Salonit Anhovo II : SIP Šempeter II 3:0 (25:15, 25:13, 25:17)
GO Volley I : Črnuče ACH II 3:0 (25:12, 25:14, 25:18)
20. krog - sobota 09.03.2013
Ljubljana volley : GO Volley I 0:3 (17:25, 16:25, 20:25)
Črnuče ACH II : Salonit Anhovo II 1:3 (25:20, 15:25, 24:26, 12:25)
SIP Šempeter II : Bled ACH 3:1 (26:24, 25:19, 23:25, 25:10)
Braslovče : MOK Kočevje 1:3 (17:25, 25:18, 21:25, 18:25)
Astec Triglav II : Prigo Brezovica 3:2 (25:12, 35:37, 21:25, 25:22, 15:13)
21. krog - sobota 16.03.2013
Calcit Volleyball II : Ljubljana volley 2:3 (22:25, 25:17, 25:23, 20:25, 12:15)
Prigo Brezovica : Braslovče 3:0 (25:11, 25:16, 25:17)
MOK Kočevje : SIP Šempeter II 3:0 (25:14, 25:22, 30:28)
Bled ACH : Črnuče ACH II 3:0 (25:19, 25:17, 25:13)
Salonit Anhovo II : GO Volley I 3:0 (26:24, 25:19, 25:20)
22. krog - sobota 23.03.2013
Ljubljana volley : Salonit Anhovo II 0:3 (21:25, 22:25, 20:25)
GO Volley I : Bled ACH 3:1 (18:25, 25:15, 25:15, 25:9)
Črnuče ACH II : MOK Kočevje 1:3 (17:25, 27:25, 19:25, 15:25)
SIP Šempeter II : Prigo Brezovica 0:3 (12:25, 18:25, 17:25)
Astec Triglav II : Calcit Volleyball II 3:2 (27:25, 13:25, 25:27, 25:21, 15:11)