Odbojka
 
 
 
 
 
3. DOL moški - vzhod - VSI REZULTATI
 
1. krog - sobota 06.10.2012
Šoštanj Topolšica II : Gokop Fram 3:1 (30:32, 25:13, 25:18, 25:18)
Maribor III : Turbina 3:0 (25:12, 25:20, 25:23)
Endal-Vuzenica : Črna 0:3 (16:25, 21:25, 22:25)
2. krog - sobota 13.10.2012
Maribor II : Hoče mladi 3:1 (25:19, 23:25, 25:23, 25:19)
Turbina : Mislinja 3:1 (25:19, 26:24, 15:25, 29:27)
Šoštanj Topolšica II : Maribor III 1:3 (19:25, 17:25, 26:24, 22:25)
3. krog - sobota 20.10.2012
Maribor III : Gokop Fram 3:2 (27:25, 25:14, 22:25, 20:25, 15:6)
Mislinja : Šoštanj Topolšica II 1:3 (19:25, 21:25, 25:20, 30:32)
Endal-Vuzenica : Turbina 3:0 (25:20, 25:10, 25:21)
Hoče mladi : Črna 1:3 (19:25, 25:23, 21:25, 21:25)
4. krog - sobota 27.10.2012
Gokop Fram : Maribor II 1:3 (14:25, 25:23, 17:25, 10:25)
Šoštanj Topolšica II : Endal-Vuzenica 2:3 (25:21, 25:19, 23:25, 21:25, 7:15)
Maribor III : Mislinja 3:0 (25:17, 25:19, 25:22)
5. krog - sobota 03.11.2012
Mislinja : Gokop Fram 3:0 (25:17, 25:20, 25:22)
Endal-Vuzenica : Maribor III 0:3 (16:25, 22:25, 24:26)
Hoče mladi : Turbina 3:1 (20:25, 25:19, 25:17, 25:19)
Maribor II : Črna 3:2 (18:25, 25:14, 23:25, 25:23, 15:13)
6. krog - sobota 10.11.2012
Gokop Fram : Črna 0:3 (14:25, 17:25, 21:25)
Šoštanj Topolšica II : Hoče mladi 1:3 (13:25, 25:23, 21:25, 14:25)
Mislinja : Endal-Vuzenica 3:2 (25:23, 22:25, 15:25, 25:23, 15:12)
7. krog - sobota 17.11.2012
Endal-Vuzenica : Gokop Fram 3:0 (25:11, 25:0, 25:0)
Hoče mladi : Maribor III 1:3 (15:25, 17:25, 25:14, 23:25)
Maribor II : Turbina 3:0 (25:17, 25:20, 25:17)
8. krog - sobota 24.11.2012
Turbina : Črna 0:3 (15:25, 15:25, 21:25)
Šoštanj Topolšica II : Maribor II 1:3 (14:25, 17:25, 25:23, 15:25)
Mislinja : Hoče mladi 1:3 (25:16, 21:25, 20:25, 19:25)
9. krog - sobota 01.12.2012
Hoče mladi : Endal-Vuzenica 3:0 (25:21, 25:22, 25:20)
Maribor II : Maribor III 3:0 (27:25, 25:21, 25:22)
Črna : Šoštanj Topolšica II 3:0 (25:17, 25:22, 29:27)
10. krog - sobota 08.12.2012
Gokop Fram : Turbina 1:3 (25:21, 22:25, 20:25, 20:25)
Maribor III : Črna 0:3 (19:25, 16:25, 19:25)
Mislinja : Maribor II 1:3 (20:25, 28:26, 13:25, 23:25)
11. krog - sobota 15.12.2012
Hoče mladi : Gokop Fram 3:0 (25:15, 25:22, 27:25)
Maribor II : Endal-Vuzenica 3:0 (25:19, 25:23, 25:22)
Črna : Mislinja 3:0 (25:23, 25:15, 25:15)
Turbina : Šoštanj Topolšica II 1:3 (25:19, 18:25, 19:25, 23:25)
12. krog - sobota 12.01.2013
Gokop Fram : Šoštanj Topolšica II 1:3 (18:25, 25:20, 21:25, 15:25)
Turbina : Maribor III 1:3 (19:25, 25:22, 16:25, 14:25)
Črna : Endal-Vuzenica 3:0 (25:21, 25:22, 27:25)
13. krog - sobota 19.01.2013
Hoče mladi : Maribor II 0:3 (22:25, 18:25, 16:25)
Mislinja : Turbina 3:1 (23:25, 25:19, 26:24, 25:12)
Maribor III : Šoštanj Topolšica II 3:2 (21:25, 22:25, 25:22, 25:15, 15:10)
14. krog - sobota 26.01.2013
Gokop Fram : Maribor III 0:3 (22:25, 25:27, 21:25)
Šoštanj Topolšica II : Mislinja 3:0 (25:18, 25:14, 25:23)
Turbina : Endal-Vuzenica 0:3 (23:25, 16:25, 20:25)
Črna : Hoče mladi 3:0 (25:16, 25:17, 25:21)
15. krog - sobota 02.02.2013
Maribor II : Gokop Fram 3:1 (24:26, 25:15, 25:9, 25:9)
Endal-Vuzenica : Šoštanj Topolšica II 0:3 (20:25, 20:25, 20:25)
Mislinja : Maribor III 3:1 (25:19, 25:22, 21:25, 25:21)
16. krog - sobota 09.02.2013
Gokop Fram : Mislinja 2:3 (15:25, 25:23, 25:27, 25:20, 14:16)
Maribor III : Endal-Vuzenica 3:1 (25:15, 25:14, 21:25, 25:16)
Turbina : Hoče mladi 3:2 (17:25, 25:20, 25:22, 20:25, 15:8)
Črna : Maribor II 0:3 (17:25, 21:25, 21:25)
17. krog - sobota 16.02.2013
Črna : Gokop Fram 3:0 (25:19, 25:21, 25:20)
Hoče mladi : Šoštanj Topolšica II 3:0 (25:21, 25:17, 25:23)
Endal-Vuzenica : Mislinja 1:3 (25:16, 22:25, 21:25, 23:25)
18. krog - sobota 23.02.2013
Gokop Fram : Endal-Vuzenica 2:3 (24:26, 21:25, 25:23, 25:22, 9:15)
Maribor III : Hoče mladi 3:1 (25:23, 21:25, 25:20, 25:19)
Turbina : Maribor II 0:3 (22:25, 22:25, 16:25)
19. krog - sobota 02.03.2013
Črna : Turbina 3:0 (25:18, 25:10, 25:22)
Maribor II : Šoštanj Topolšica II 3:0 (25:20, 25:16, 25:18)
Hoče mladi : Mislinja 3:2 (25:12, 23:25, 25:23, 22:25, 15:6)
20. krog - sobota 09.03.2013
Endal-Vuzenica : Hoče mladi 2:3 (29:27, 23:25, 28:26, 24:26, 8:15)
Maribor III : Maribor II 0:3 (22:25, 23:25, 19:25)
Šoštanj Topolšica II : Črna 0:3 (23:25, 25:27, 22:25)
21. krog - sobota 16.03.2013
Turbina : Gokop Fram 1:3 (19:25, 16:25, 25:20, 13:25)
Črna : Maribor III 3:0 (26:24, 25:22, 25:11)
Maribor II : Mislinja 3:0 (25:21, 25:16, 25:22)
22. krog - sobota 23.03.2013
Gokop Fram : Hoče mladi 2:3 (18:25, 25:19, 25:15, 19:25, 11:15)
Endal-Vuzenica : Maribor II 0:3 (21:25, 23:25, 21:25)
Mislinja : Črna 1:3 (20:25, 25:21, 22:25, 18:25)
Šoštanj Topolšica II : Turbina 3:0 (25:18, 26:24, 25:18)