Odbojka
 
 
 
 
 
2. DOL ženske - zahod - VSI REZULTATI
 
1. krog - sobota 13.10.2012
VOLLEYBALLjubljana : ŽOK Triglav Kranj 3:2 (25:27, 20:25, 25:23, 25:19, 15:6)
ATK Grosuplje II : TPV Novo mesto 0:3 (14:25, 20:25, 16:25)
Ankaran Hrvatini : Mladi Jesenice 3:0 (25:17, 25:16, 25:16)
Vital Ljubljana : Luka Koper mlade 3:0 (25:15, 25:23, 26:24)
Neptun Kanal : HIT Nova Gorica II 3:0 (25:18, 25:16, 25:16)
2. krog - sobota 20.10.2012
ŽOK Triglav Kranj : HIT Nova Gorica II 3:0 (25:19, 25:19, 25:23)
Luka Koper mlade : Neptun Kanal 3:0 (25:23, 25:19, 25:23)
Mladi Jesenice : Vital Ljubljana 3:0 (25:16, 25:23, 25:17)
TPV Novo mesto : Ankaran Hrvatini 1:3 (25:18, 16:25, 13:25, 15:25)
VOLLEYBALLjubljana : ATK Grosuplje II 3:0 (25:20, 25:12, 25:23)
3. krog - sobota 27.10.2012
ATK Grosuplje II : ŽOK Triglav Kranj 0:3 (21:25, 20:25, 19:25)
Ankaran Hrvatini : VOLLEYBALLjubljana 3:0 (25:16, 25:14, 25:13)
Vital Ljubljana : TPV Novo mesto 1:3 (25:18, 17:25, 21:25, 21:25)
Neptun Kanal : Mladi Jesenice 3:2 (12:25, 25:14, 19:25, 25:8, 15:7)
HIT Nova Gorica II : Luka Koper mlade 2:3 (25:20, 20:25, 19:25, 25:15, 11:15)
4. krog - sobota 10.11.2012
ŽOK Triglav Kranj : Luka Koper mlade 3:1 (26:24, 25:17, 23:25, 25:21)
Mladi Jesenice : HIT Nova Gorica II 3:1 (25:16, 25:18, 23:25, 25:22)
TPV Novo mesto : Neptun Kanal 2:3 (25:17, 24:26, 26:24, 17:25, 12:15)
VOLLEYBALLjubljana : Vital Ljubljana 3:0 (25:19, 25:23, 25:19)
ATK Grosuplje II : Ankaran Hrvatini 0:3 (7:25, 13:25, 17:25)
5. krog - sobota 17.11.2012
Ankaran Hrvatini : ŽOK Triglav Kranj 3:0 (25:4, 25:22, 25:19)
Vital Ljubljana : ATK Grosuplje II 3:1 (25:21, 25:16, 22:25, 25:16)
Neptun Kanal : VOLLEYBALLjubljana 3:1 (18:25, 25:22, 25:14, 25:21)
HIT Nova Gorica II : TPV Novo mesto 3:1 (25:19, 9:25, 28:26, 26:24)
Luka Koper mlade : Mladi Jesenice 1:3 (14:25, 25:20, 18:25, 24:26)
6. krog - sobota 24.11.2012
ŽOK Triglav Kranj : Mladi Jesenice 3:2 (21:25, 20:25, 25:20, 25:23, 15:8)
TPV Novo mesto : Luka Koper mlade 3:2 (25:20, 23:25, 25:15, 22:25, 15:13)
VOLLEYBALLjubljana : HIT Nova Gorica II 3:0 (25:18, 25:18, 25:6)
ATK Grosuplje II : Neptun Kanal 3:1 (10:25, 25:19, 25:19, 29:27)
Ankaran Hrvatini : Vital Ljubljana 3:0 (25:15, 25:11, 25:22)
7. krog - sobota 01.12.2012
Vital Ljubljana : ŽOK Triglav Kranj 3:1 (25:22, 25:12, 12:25, 25:21)
Neptun Kanal : Ankaran Hrvatini 0:3 (20:25, 7:25, 8:25)
HIT Nova Gorica II : ATK Grosuplje II 3:1 (21:25, 25:18, 25:14, 25:12)
Luka Koper mlade : VOLLEYBALLjubljana 3:1 (30:28, 25:20, 22:25, 25:14)
Mladi Jesenice : TPV Novo mesto 1:3 (25:9, 21:25, 20:25, 18:25)
8. krog - sobota 08.12.2012
ŽOK Triglav Kranj : TPV Novo mesto 1:3 (25:18, 14:25, 23:25, 17:25)
VOLLEYBALLjubljana : Mladi Jesenice 3:0 (25:22, 25:16, 25:23)
ATK Grosuplje II : Luka Koper mlade 3:0 (25:23, 25:14, 25:21)
Ankaran Hrvatini : HIT Nova Gorica II 3:0 (25:14, 25:9, 25:13)
Vital Ljubljana : Neptun Kanal 3:2 (25:17, 25:21, 21:25, 21:25, 15:11)
9. krog - sobota 15.12.2012
Neptun Kanal : ŽOK Triglav Kranj 0:3 (13:25, 24:26, 19:25)
HIT Nova Gorica II : Vital Ljubljana 3:2 (16:25, 19:25, 25:19, 25:10, 15:10)
Luka Koper mlade : Ankaran Hrvatini 0:3 (22:25, 12:25, 21:25)
Mladi Jesenice : ATK Grosuplje II 3:0 (25:15, 25:19, 25:14)
TPV Novo mesto : VOLLEYBALLjubljana 3:0 (25:18, 25:17, 27:25)
10. krog - sobota 19.01.2013
ŽOK Triglav Kranj : VOLLEYBALLjubljana 3:1 (21:25, 25:19, 25:17, 25:19)
TPV Novo mesto : ATK Grosuplje II 3:0 (25:16, 25:21, 25:18)
Mladi Jesenice : Ankaran Hrvatini 0:3 (19:25, 24:26, 14:25)
Luka Koper mlade : Vital Ljubljana 0:3 (15:25, 11:25, 14:25)
HIT Nova Gorica II : Neptun Kanal 1:3 (19:25, 25:20, 13:25, 18:25)
11. krog - sobota 26.01.2013
HIT Nova Gorica II : ŽOK Triglav Kranj 0:3 (14:25, 21:25, 10:25)
Neptun Kanal : Luka Koper mlade 3:0 (25:15, 25:20, 25:13)
Vital Ljubljana : Mladi Jesenice 0:3 (18:25, 20:25, 24:26)
Ankaran Hrvatini : TPV Novo mesto 3:1 (25:20, 22:25, 25:15, 25:12)
ATK Grosuplje II : VOLLEYBALLjubljana 1:3 (17:25, 25:20, 27:29, 24:26)
12. krog - sobota 02.02.2013
ŽOK Triglav Kranj : ATK Grosuplje II 3:0 (25:17, 25:21, 25:23)
VOLLEYBALLjubljana : Ankaran Hrvatini 0:3 (13:25, 11:25, 20:25)
TPV Novo mesto : Vital Ljubljana 3:0 (25:15, 25:17, 25:18)
Mladi Jesenice : Neptun Kanal 3:0 (25:17, 25:21, 25:23)
Luka Koper mlade : HIT Nova Gorica II 3:0 (25:23, 25:20, 25:18)
13. krog - sobota 09.02.2013
Luka Koper mlade : ŽOK Triglav Kranj 2:3 (18:25, 18:25, 25:15, 25:18, 11:15)
HIT Nova Gorica II : Mladi Jesenice 0:3 (23:25, 8:25, 18:25)
Neptun Kanal : TPV Novo mesto 3:2 (25:10, 22:25, 25:21, 14:25, 15:12)
Vital Ljubljana : VOLLEYBALLjubljana 1:3 (20:25, 18:25, 26:24, 15:25)
Ankaran Hrvatini : ATK Grosuplje II 3:0 (25:6, 25:22, 25:11)
14. krog - sobota 16.02.2013
ŽOK Triglav Kranj : Ankaran Hrvatini 1:3 (23:25, 25:17, 23:25, 19:25)
ATK Grosuplje II : Vital Ljubljana 3:1 (25:22, 23:25, 25:17, 26:24)
VOLLEYBALLjubljana : Neptun Kanal 3:0 (26:24, 25:20, 25:18)
TPV Novo mesto : HIT Nova Gorica II 3:0 (25:12, 25:18, 25:12)
Mladi Jesenice : Luka Koper mlade 3:1 (19:25, 25:19, 25:20, 25:22)
15. krog - sobota 23.02.2013
Mladi Jesenice : ŽOK Triglav Kranj 3:1 (25:18, 19:25, 25:21, 25:15)
Luka Koper mlade : TPV Novo mesto 0:3 (12:25, 11:25, 19:25)
HIT Nova Gorica II : VOLLEYBALLjubljana 0:3 (17:25, 24:26, 15:25)
Neptun Kanal : ATK Grosuplje II 3:0 (25:11, 25:12, 25:18)
Vital Ljubljana : Ankaran Hrvatini 0:3 (22:25, 16:25, 12:25)
16. krog - sobota 02.03.2013
ŽOK Triglav Kranj : Vital Ljubljana 3:0 (25:22, 25:20, 25:6)
Ankaran Hrvatini : Neptun Kanal 3:0 (25:12, 25:13, 25:10)
ATK Grosuplje II : HIT Nova Gorica II 3:0 (25:16, 25:15, 25:20)
VOLLEYBALLjubljana : Luka Koper mlade 0:3 (22:25, 19:25, 27:29)
TPV Novo mesto : Mladi Jesenice 2:3 (25:11, 25:15, 20:25, 16:25, 3:15)
17. krog - sobota 09.03.2013
TPV Novo mesto : ŽOK Triglav Kranj 1:3 (17:25, 19:25, 25:23, 22:25)
Mladi Jesenice : VOLLEYBALLjubljana 2:3 (25:19, 25:13, 16:25, 21:25, 9:15)
Luka Koper mlade : ATK Grosuplje II 3:1 (28:26, 25:17, 16:25, 25:10)
HIT Nova Gorica II : Ankaran Hrvatini 0:3 (17:25, 18:25, 12:25)
Neptun Kanal : Vital Ljubljana 1:3 (20:25, 25:23, 19:25, 19:25)
18. krog - sobota 16.03.2013
ŽOK Triglav Kranj : Neptun Kanal 3:0 (25:18, 25:15, 25:18)
Vital Ljubljana : HIT Nova Gorica II 3:0 (25:14, 25:13, 25:12)
Ankaran Hrvatini : Luka Koper mlade 3:0 (25:20, 25:13, 25:11)
ATK Grosuplje II : Mladi Jesenice 0:3 (29:31, 20:25, 19:25)
VOLLEYBALLjubljana : TPV Novo mesto 0:3 (16:25, 11:25, 11:25)