Odbojka
 
 
 
 
 
2. DOL moški - VSI REZULTATI
 
1. krog - sobota 13.10.2012
Murexin : Santana Logatec 3:1 (25:14, 21:25, 25:22, 25:23)
TAB Mežica : Črnuče ACH I 0:3 (15:25, 21:25, 20:25)
National Žirovnica : SIP Šempeter 3:1 (25:17, 25:23, 20:25, 25:22)
KEKOOprema Žužemberk : Hoče 0:3 (22:25, 24:26, 14:25)
Fužinar Metal Ravne : SEP Mokronog 3:0 (25:13, 25:15, 25:16)
2. krog - sobota 20.10.2012
Santana Logatec : SEP Mokronog 0:3 (22:25, 23:25, 15:25)
Hoče : Fužinar Metal Ravne 1:3 (19:25, 22:25, 25:13, 24:26)
SIP Šempeter : KEKOOprema Žužemberk 3:1 (25:15, 23:25, 27:25, 25:23)
Črnuče ACH I : National Žirovnica 3:0 (27:25, 25:13, 25:20)
Murexin : TAB Mežica 3:2 (25:21, 25:23, 14:25, 20:25, 15:9)
3. krog - sobota 27.10.2012
TAB Mežica : Santana Logatec 3:1 (26:24, 22:25, 25:18, 25:22)
National Žirovnica : Murexin 3:2 (25:19, 20:25, 25:19, 23:25, 15:12)
KEKOOprema Žužemberk : Črnuče ACH I 3:1 (25:22, 22:25, 28:26, 25:18)
Fužinar Metal Ravne : SIP Šempeter 3:1 (25:16, 25:16, 19:25, 25:15)
SEP Mokronog : Hoče 1:3 (22:25, 25:22, 20:25, 21:25)
4. krog - sobota 10.11.2012
Santana Logatec : Hoče 0:3 (15:25, 19:25, 11:25)
SIP Šempeter : SEP Mokronog 3:2 (19:25, 25:18, 26:28, 25:22, 15:8)
Črnuče ACH I : Fužinar Metal Ravne 3:2 (30:32, 24:26, 25:20, 25:20, 15:7)
Murexin : KEKOOprema Žužemberk 3:2 (20:25, 25:20, 25:23, 13:25, 15:12)
TAB Mežica : National Žirovnica 0:3 (30:28, 18:25, 23:25)
5. krog - sobota 17.11.2012
National Žirovnica : Santana Logatec 3:0 (25:23, 25:20, 25:18)
KEKOOprema Žužemberk : TAB Mežica 3:1 (25:22, 22:25, 25:22, 25:22)
Fužinar Metal Ravne : Murexin 3:0 (25:13, 25:13, 25:19)
SEP Mokronog : Črnuče ACH I 0:3 (22:25, 19:25, 17:25)
Hoče : SIP Šempeter 3:0 (25:17, 25:22, 30:28)
6. krog - sobota 24.11.2012
Santana Logatec : SIP Šempeter 3:1 (25:21, 25:20, 17:25, 25:23)
Črnuče ACH I : Hoče 3:2 (20:25, 25:12, 19:25, 23:25, 15:8)
Murexin : SEP Mokronog 3:2 (22:25, 25:21, 20:25, 25:22, 15:10)
TAB Mežica : Fužinar Metal Ravne 0:3 (18:25, 17:25, 21:25)
National Žirovnica : KEKOOprema Žužemberk 3:0 (25:12, 25:21, 27:25)
7. krog - sobota 01.12.2012
KEKOOprema Žužemberk : Santana Logatec 1:3 (31:29, 19:25, 18:25, 22:25)
Fužinar Metal Ravne : National Žirovnica 3:0 (25:14, 25:21, 26:24)
SEP Mokronog : TAB Mežica 3:1 (25:23, 29:31, 25:22, 25:19)
Hoče : Murexin 3:2 (25:12, 23:25, 22:25, 28:26, 15:7)
SIP Šempeter : Črnuče ACH I 0:3 (17:25, 23:25, 17:25)
8. krog - sobota 08.12.2012
Santana Logatec : Črnuče ACH I 3:2 (14:25, 13:25, 25:22, 26:24, 16:14)
Murexin : SIP Šempeter 0:3 (13:25, 21:25, 14:25)
TAB Mežica : Hoče 3:0 (25:20, 25:16, 25:23)
National Žirovnica : SEP Mokronog 3:1 (26:24, 32:30, 16:25, 25:20)
KEKOOprema Žužemberk : Fužinar Metal Ravne 0:3 (23:25, 22:25, 18:25)
9. krog - sobota 15.12.2012
Fužinar Metal Ravne : Santana Logatec 3:2 (25:14, 22:25, 25:18, 20:25, 15:11)
SEP Mokronog : KEKOOprema Žužemberk 2:3 (28:30, 25:15, 25:22, 15:25, 10:15)
Hoče : National Žirovnica 3:1 (24:26, 25:20, 25:17, 25:20)
SIP Šempeter : TAB Mežica 3:1 (25:16, 25:23, 15:25, 25:23)
Črnuče ACH I : Murexin 3:0 (25:23, 25:20, 25:21)
10. krog - sobota 19.01.2013
Santana Logatec : Murexin 1:3 (22:25, 25:21, 21:25, 22:25)
Črnuče ACH I : TAB Mežica 3:1 (26:24, 25:19, 22:25, 25:22)
SIP Šempeter : National Žirovnica 3:0 (25:23, 25:15, 25:20)
Hoče : KEKOOprema Žužemberk 3:0 (25:21, 25:23, 31:29)
SEP Mokronog : Fužinar Metal Ravne 0:3 (17:25, 18:25, 20:25)
11. krog - sobota 26.01.2013
SEP Mokronog : Santana Logatec 3:1 (17:25, 25:20, 25:23, 25:22)
Fužinar Metal Ravne : Hoče 3:0 (25:15, 25:20, 25:15)
KEKOOprema Žužemberk : SIP Šempeter 0:3 (20:25, 17:25, 18:25)
National Žirovnica : Črnuče ACH I 0:3 (25:27, 22:25, 22:25)
TAB Mežica : Murexin 3:2 (25:18, 28:30, 18:25, 25:23, 15:8)
12. krog - sobota 02.02.2013
Santana Logatec : TAB Mežica 0:3 (18:25, 18:25, 21:25)
Murexin : National Žirovnica 3:0 (25:13, 25:15, 25:19)
Črnuče ACH I : KEKOOprema Žužemberk 3:1 (25:21, 25:23, 21:25, 25:21)
SIP Šempeter : Fužinar Metal Ravne 3:0 (25:22, 25:23, 25:21)
Hoče : SEP Mokronog 2:3 (22:25, 25:21, 22:25, 25:22, 14:16)
13. krog - sobota 09.02.2013
Hoče : Santana Logatec 3:0 (25:17, 25:19, 27:25)
SEP Mokronog : SIP Šempeter 0:3 (17:25, 23:25, 11:25)
Fužinar Metal Ravne : Črnuče ACH I 3:0 (25:12, 25:23, 25:18)
KEKOOprema Žužemberk : Murexin 3:2 (19:25, 25:19, 25:15, 22:25, 15:11)
National Žirovnica : TAB Mežica 3:0 (25:19, 25:18, 25:22)
14. krog - sobota 16.02.2013
Santana Logatec : National Žirovnica 0:3 (19:25, 18:25, 26:28)
TAB Mežica : KEKOOprema Žužemberk 3:2 (20:25, 25:22, 25:21, 19:25, 15:12)
Murexin : Fužinar Metal Ravne 1:3 (20:25, 25:22, 10:25, 24:26)
Črnuče ACH I : SEP Mokronog 3:0 (25:15, 25:23, 25:18)
SIP Šempeter : Hoče 3:0 (31:29, 25:19, 25:23)
15. krog - sobota 23.02.2013
SIP Šempeter : Santana Logatec 3:0 (25:19, 25:23, 25:19)
Hoče : Črnuče ACH I 0:3 (14:25, 19:25, 13:25)
SEP Mokronog : Murexin 3:2 (25:20, 19:25, 20:25, 25:22, 15:10)
Fužinar Metal Ravne : TAB Mežica 3:0 (25:13, 25:19, 25:22)
KEKOOprema Žužemberk : National Žirovnica 3:2 (23:25, 26:24, 25:22, 24:26, 16:14)
16. krog - sobota 02.03.2013
Santana Logatec : KEKOOprema Žužemberk 1:3 (25:17, 21:25, 18:25, 18:25)
National Žirovnica : Fužinar Metal Ravne 1:3 (25:23, 17:25, 16:25, 17:25)
TAB Mežica : SEP Mokronog 1:3 (22:25, 24:26, 25:17, 23:25)
Murexin : Hoče 1:3 (12:25, 25:21, 3:32, 17:25)
Črnuče ACH I : SIP Šempeter 3:1 (25:23, 20:25, 25:18, 25:22)
17. krog - sobota 09.03.2013
Črnuče ACH I : Santana Logatec 3:0 (25:15, 30:28, 25:20)
SIP Šempeter : Murexin 3:1 (22:25, 25:21, 25:16, 25:16)
Hoče : TAB Mežica 3:0 (25:19, 25:18, 25:14)
SEP Mokronog : National Žirovnica 3:0 (25:20, 25:19, 25:21)
Fužinar Metal Ravne : KEKOOprema Žužemberk 3:0 (25:16, 25:19, 25:23)
18. krog - sobota 16.03.2013
Santana Logatec : Fužinar Metal Ravne 2:3 (22:25, 16:25, 25:18, 25:21, 12:15)
KEKOOprema Žužemberk : SEP Mokronog 2:3 (25:19, 25:21, 15:25, 16:25, 12:15)
National Žirovnica : Hoče 3:2 (25:27, 25:47, 24:26, 25:12, 15:8)
TAB Mežica : SIP Šempeter 3:2 (25:14, 25:20, 17:25, 18:25, 18:16)
Murexin : Črnuče ACH I 3:1 (25:23, 26:24, 35:37, 25:21)