Odbojka
 
 
 
 
 
1. DOL Radenska Natuelle - ženske - PRVI DEL
 
1. krog - sobota 06.10.2012
Formis : ATK Grosuplje 3:2 (25:10, 21:25, 25:8, 16:25, 15:6)
Zgornja Gorenjska : Aliansa 0:3 (20:25, 28:30, 11:25)
UOK Vital Ljubljana : Kema Puconci 3:1 (25:17, 24:26, 25:14, 25:22)
HIT Nova Gorica : Luka Koper 3:2 (18:25, 25:17, 19:25, 25:13, 15:3)
2. krog - sobota 13.10.2012
ATK Grosuplje : Luka Koper 0:3 (17:25, 18:25, 22:25)
Kema Puconci : HIT Nova Gorica 3:0 (25:17, 25:18, 25:17)
Aliansa : UOK Vital Ljubljana 3:1 (21:25, 25:12, 25:21, 25:13)
Formis : Zgornja Gorenjska 2:3 (24:26, 15:25, 25:20, 25:17, 7:15)
3. krog - sobota 20.10.2012
Zgornja Gorenjska : ATK Grosuplje 3:2 (25:19, 24:26, 27:25, 25:27, 15:9)
UOK Vital Ljubljana : Formis 3:1 (25:17, 25:20, 19:25, 26:24)
HIT Nova Gorica : Aliansa 3:2 (16:25, 19:25, 25:22, 25:12, 15:8)
Luka Koper : Kema Puconci 3:1 (25:13, 21:25, 25:11, 25:23)
4. krog - sobota 27.10.2012
ATK Grosuplje : Kema Puconci 1:3 (20:25, 19:25, 25:9, 19:25)
Aliansa : Luka Koper 3:0 (25:18, 27:25, 25:22)
Formis : HIT Nova Gorica 1:3 (27:25, 23:25, 24:26, 15:25)
Zgornja Gorenjska : UOK Vital Ljubljana 3:2 (25:22, 25:17, 21:25, 18:25, 15:10)
5. krog - sobota 03.11.2012
UOK Vital Ljubljana : ATK Grosuplje 3:0 (25:23, 26:24, 25:21)
HIT Nova Gorica : Zgornja Gorenjska 2:3 (21:25, 25:11, 19:25, 25:17, 4:15)
Luka Koper : Formis 3:0 (25:22, 25:18, 25:21)
Kema Puconci : Aliansa 0:3 (18:25, 12:25, 15:25)
6. krog - sobota 10.11.2012
ATK Grosuplje : Aliansa 0:3 (22:25, 21:25, 20:25)
Formis : Kema Puconci 3:0 (26:24, 25:17, 25:12)
Zgornja Gorenjska : Luka Koper 1:3 (20:25, 25:27, 25:22, 22:25)
UOK Vital Ljubljana : HIT Nova Gorica 3:0 (26:24, 25:17, 25:17)
7. krog - sobota 17.11.2012
HIT Nova Gorica : ATK Grosuplje 3:1 (26:24, 25:17, 23:25, 25:13)
Luka Koper : UOK Vital Ljubljana 3:0 (25:23, 25:22, 25:20)
Kema Puconci : Zgornja Gorenjska 2:3 (25:20, 23:25, 12:25, 26:24, 10:15)
Aliansa : Formis 3:0 (25:16, 25:13, 25:17)
8. krog - sobota 24.11.2012
ATK Grosuplje : Formis 3:1 (25:23, 25:27, 25:18, 25:21)
Aliansa : Zgornja Gorenjska 3:1 (28:26, 25:18, 23:25, 25:21)
Kema Puconci : UOK Vital Ljubljana 3:0 (26:24, 25:19, 25:21)
Luka Koper : HIT Nova Gorica 3:1 (25:16, 25:16, 19:25, 26:24)
9. krog - sobota 01.12.2012
Luka Koper : ATK Grosuplje 3:2 (22:25, 25:22, 25:11, 15:25, 15:12)
HIT Nova Gorica : Kema Puconci 2:3 (25:15, 21:25, 23:25, 25:20, 12:15)
UOK Vital Ljubljana : Aliansa 2:3 (24:26, 22:25, 29:27, 25:21, 16:18)
Zgornja Gorenjska : Formis 3:2 (28:26, 20:25, 19:25, 25:18, 15:10)
10. krog - sobota 08.12.2012
ATK Grosuplje : Zgornja Gorenjska 0:3 (21:25, 12:25, 13:25)
Formis : UOK Vital Ljubljana 0:3 (29:31, 18:25, 14:25)
Aliansa : HIT Nova Gorica 3:1 (26:24, 25:17, 15:25, 25:20)
Kema Puconci : Luka Koper 3:0 (25:20, 25:20, 25:16)
11. krog - sobota 15.12.2012
Kema Puconci : ATK Grosuplje 1:3 (22:25, 24:26, 25:16, 21:25)
Luka Koper : Aliansa 2:3 (13:25, 25:22, 26:24, 22:25, 13:15)
HIT Nova Gorica : Formis 0:3 (19:25, 19:25, 21:25)
UOK Vital Ljubljana : Zgornja Gorenjska 0:3 (19:25, 26:28, 18:25)
12. krog - sobota 12.01.2013
ATK Grosuplje : UOK Vital Ljubljana 3:2 (19:25, 25:14, 25:20, 20:25, 15:12)
Zgornja Gorenjska : HIT Nova Gorica 3:1 (17:25, 27:25, 25:21, 25:11)
Formis : Luka Koper 3:0 (25:14, 25:23, 25:16)
Aliansa : Kema Puconci 0:3 (20:25, 20:25, 20:25)
13. krog - sobota 19.01.2013
Aliansa : ATK Grosuplje 3:1 (25:23, 18:25, 25:16, 15:11)
Kema Puconci : Formis 3:0 (25:12, 26:24, 25:19)
Luka Koper : Zgornja Gorenjska 0:3 (24:26, 19:25, 19:25)
HIT Nova Gorica : UOK Vital Ljubljana 3:0 (25:20, 25:18, 25:20)
14. krog - sobota 26.01.2013
ATK Grosuplje : HIT Nova Gorica 0:3 (12:25, 20:25, 23:25)
UOK Vital Ljubljana : Luka Koper 2:3 (24:26, 22:25, 25:23, 25:19, 6:15)
Zgornja Gorenjska : Kema Puconci 3:0 (25:22, 25:21, 27:25)
Formis : Aliansa 3:0 (25:15, 25:20, 25:21)
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Končna lestvica :
 
  Tekme Seti Točke v setih
poz. ekipa točke zm. izg. zm. izg. količnik zm. izg. količnik
1 Aliansa 32 11 3 35 17 2,059 1189 1065 1,116
2 Zgornja Gorenjska 27 11 3 35 22 1,591 1273 1196 1,064
3 Luka Koper 24 8 6 28 25 1,120 1143 1141 1,002
4 Kema Puconci 21 7 7 26 24 1,083 1066 1100 0,969
5 UOK Vital Ljubljana 19 5 9 24 29 0,828 1161 1185 0,980
6 HIT Nova Gorica 18 6 8 25 30 0,833 1170 1155 1,013
7 Formis 16 5 9 22 29 0,759 1090 1108 0,984
8 ATK Grosuplje 11 3 11 18 37 0,486 1097 1239 0,885