Odbojka
 
 
 
 
 
1. DOL Radenska Classic - moški - PRVI DEL
 
1. krog - sobota 06.10.2012
Astec Triglav : Salonit Anhovo 1:3 (18:25, 11:25, 25:23, 22:25)
Panvita Pomgrad : Maribor 0:3 (20:25, 20:25, 21:25)
Krka : UKO Kropa 3:0 (25:23, 25:18, 25:20)
GO Volley : Šoštanj Topolšica 3:1 (20:25, 25:20, 25:19, 25:22)
2. krog - sobota 13.10.2012
Salonit Anhovo : Šoštanj Topolšica 3:2 (25:16, 17:25, 16:25, 25:20, 15:13)
UKO Kropa : GO Volley 2:3 (22:25, 22:25, 26:24, 27:25, 12:15)
Maribor : Krka 3:0 (25:23, 25:18, 25:14)
Astec Triglav : Panvita Pomgrad 0:3 (17:25, 26:28, 25:27)
3. krog - sobota 20.10.2012
Panvita Pomgrad : Salonit Anhovo 3:2 (25:23, 25:20, 19:25, 12:25, 15:11)
Krka : Astec Triglav 1:3 (20:25, 20:25, 25:20, 19:25)
GO Volley : Maribor 0:3 (14:25, 22:25, 13:25)
Šoštanj Topolšica : UKO Kropa 3:0 (25:16, 25:17, 25:21)
4. krog - sobota 27.10.2012
Salonit Anhovo : UKO Kropa 3:0 (25:20, 25:20, 25:12)
Maribor : Šoštanj Topolšica 3:1 (24:26, 25:22, 25:11, 25:17)
Astec Triglav : GO Volley 0:3 (19:25, 19:25, 23:25)
Panvita Pomgrad : Krka 3:0 (25:23, 25:17, 25:20)
5. krog - sobota 03.11.2012
Krka : Salonit Anhovo 0:3 (17:25, 23:25, 22:25)
GO Volley : Panvita Pomgrad 2:3 (27:25, 28:26, 24:26, 24:26, 9:15)
Šoštanj Topolšica : Astec Triglav 2:3 (25:19, 24:26, 29:27, 19:25, 13:15)
UKO Kropa : Maribor 0:3 (15:25, 21:25, 19:25)
6. krog - sobota 10.11.2012
Salonit Anhovo : Maribor 3:0 (25:22, 25:22, 26:24)
Astec Triglav : UKO Kropa 3:0 (25:18, 25:21, 25:16)
Panvita Pomgrad : Šoštanj Topolšica 3:1 (33:35, 25:21, 26:24, 37:35)
Krka : GO Volley 2:3 (20:25, 25:16, 25:23, 23:25, 10:15)
7. krog - sobota 17.11.2012
GO Volley : Salonit Anhovo 1:3 (25:22, 23:25, 12:25, 19:25)
Šoštanj Topolšica : Krka 3:2 (20:25, 19:25, 25:22, 25:18, 15:13)
UKO Kropa : Panvita Pomgrad 0:3 (24:26, 16:25, 15:25)
Maribor : Astec Triglav 3:1 (25:20, 25:21, 21:25, 25:17)
8. krog - sobota 24.11.2012
Salonit Anhovo : Astec Triglav 3:2 (22:25, 25:18, 23:25, 25:15, 15:13)
Maribor : Panvita Pomgrad 1:3 (25:23, 23:25, 15:25, 15:25)
UKO Kropa : Krka 2:3 (20:25, 25:23, 15:25, 25:15, 8:15)
Šoštanj Topolšica : GO Volley 3:1 (25:17, 25:21, 22:25, 25:20)
9. krog - sobota 01.12.2012
Šoštanj Topolšica : Salonit Anhovo 1:3 (16:25, 26:24, 18:25, 17:25)
GO Volley : UKO Kropa 2:3 (17:25, 21:25, 25:19, 26:24, 10:15)
Krka : Maribor 3:0 (25:23, 25:23, 25:22)
Panvita Pomgrad : Astec Triglav 3:2 (25:21, 21:25, 25:20, 22:25, 15:13)
10. krog - sobota 08.12.2012
Salonit Anhovo : Panvita Pomgrad 3:1 (27:29, 25:22, 25:21, 25:19)
Astec Triglav : Krka 3:0 (25:22, 25:22, 25:14)
Maribor : GO Volley 3:1 (23:25, 25:20, 25:9, 25:20)
UKO Kropa : Šoštanj Topolšica 0:3 (22:25, 27:29, 16:25)
11. krog - sobota 15.12.2012
UKO Kropa : Salonit Anhovo 0:3 (18:25, 14:25, 10:25)
Šoštanj Topolšica : Maribor 3:1 (17:25, 25:21, 25:23, 25:17)
GO Volley : Astec Triglav 1:3 (20:25, 25:16, 20:25, 23:25)
Krka : Panvita Pomgrad 1:3 (16:25, 21:25, 25:22, 28:30)
12. krog - sobota 12.01.2013
Salonit Anhovo : Krka 3:0 (25:12, 26:24, 25:16)
Panvita Pomgrad : GO Volley 3:1 (25:22, 25:17, 22:25, 25:16)
Astec Triglav : Šoštanj Topolšica 2:3 (18:25, 25:18, 25:16, 22:25, 13:15)
Maribor : UKO Kropa 3:2 (19:25, 25:18, 25:20, 20:25, 15:5)
13. krog - sobota 19.01.2013
Maribor : Salonit Anhovo 0:3 (23:25, 20:25, 15:25)
UKO Kropa : Astec Triglav 0:3 (22:25, 19:25, 17:25)
Šoštanj Topolšica : Panvita Pomgrad 3:0 (25:19, 25:18, 26:24)
GO Volley : Krka 3:2 (21:25, 25:19, 20:25, 25:14, 15:13)
14. krog - sobota 26.01.2013
Salonit Anhovo : GO Volley 3:0 (25:12, 25:21, 25:19)
Krka : Šoštanj Topolšica 2:3 (27:29, 25:13, 25:21, 18:25, 12:15)
Panvita Pomgrad : UKO Kropa 3:1 (25:18, 22:25, 25:22, 25:23)
Astec Triglav : Maribor 3:0 (25:18, 25:22, 30:28)
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Končna lestvica :
 
  Tekme Seti Točke v setih
poz. ekipa točke zm. izg. zm. izg. količnik zm. izg. količnik
1 Salonit Anhovo 38 13 1 41 11 3,727 1235 1000 1,235
2 Panvita Pomgrad 30 11 3 34 20 1,700 1281 1207 1,061
3 Šoštanj Topolšica 23 8 6 32 26 1,231 1288 1286 1,002
4 Maribor 23 8 6 26 23 1,130 1123 1042 1,078
5 Astec Triglav 23 7 7 29 25 1,160 1194 1187 1,006
6 GO Volley 14 5 9 24 34 0,706 1210 1311 0,923
7 Krka 12 3 11 19 35 0,543 1123 1212 0,927
8 UKO Kropa 5 1 13 10 41 0,244 988 1197 0,825