Odbojka
 
 
 
 
 
Pokal Slovenije 2011/2012 - ženske
 
 

tabela

 
1. krog sreda 05.10.2011  
Mozirje : KLS Ljubno 3:0 (27:25, 25:10, 25:21)
Aliansa II : Maribor 3:0 (25:13, 25:12, 25:10)
Adergas : ŽOK Šentvid 0:3 (10:25, 18:25, 15:25)
2. krog sreda 12.10.2011  
Mozirje : Turbina 1:3 (14:25, 25:19, 18:25, 20:25)
Mežica : Formis II 3:1 (25:16, 23:25, 25:18, 25:17)
Celje : Aliansa II 0:3 (08:25, 22:25, 20:25)
ŽOK AS Prstec Ptuj : Prevalje II 3:0 (25:13, 25:21, 25:15)
Kajuh Šoštanj : ŽOK Vuzenica 3:1 (25:20, 16:25, 25:20, 25:16)
Črna : Dravograd 3:0 (25:14, 25:09, 25:17)
ŽOK Mislinja : ŽOK ZM Ljutomer 3:0 (25:12, 25:18, 25:17)
ŽOK Partizan Šk.Loka : ŽOK Vistra Domžale 0:3 (23:25, 24:26, 17:25)
Neptun Kanal : Mladi Jesenice 2:3 (24:26, 21:25, 25:16, 25:20, 17:19)
ŽOK Šentvid : Vital mlade 3:0 (25:08, 25:10, 25:03)
Tabor Modri val : HIT Nova Gorica II 3:2 (23:25, 26:24, 21:25, 25:18, 15:11)
Piran : Aquawatt Žirovnica 0:3 (14:25, 11:25, 08:25)
ATK Grosuplje II : Galeb grup Robotina 3:0 (25:17, 25:21, 25:15)
ŽOK Kočevje : Luka Koper mlade 0:3 (15:25, 15:25, 19:25)
3. krog sreda 19.10.2011  
Turbina : Mežica 3:0 (25:17, 25:19, 25:16)
Aliansa II : DŠR M.Sobota 0:3 (16:25, 23:25, 18:25)
ŽOK AS Prstec Ptuj : Nova KBM Branik II 0:3 (12:25, 19:25, 20:25)
Kajuh Šoštanj : Ankaran 1:3 (27:25, 10:25, 20:25, 16:25)
Črna : Kostamnn Sl.Gradec 0:3 b.b.
ŽOK Mislinja : Vital Ljubljana 3:0 (25:13, 25:12, 25:17)
ŽOK Vistra Domžale : Mladi Jesenice 0:3 (24:26, 24:26, 21:25)
ŽOK Šentvid : Benedikt 3:0 (25:17, 25:13, 26:24)
Tabor Modri val : ŽOK Triglav Kranj 1:3 (20:25, 25:22, 13:25, 19:25)
Aquawatt Žirovnica : Kostak-Elmont 1:3 (21:25, 20:25, 25:21, 15:25)
ATK Grosuplje II : SwatyComet Zreče 0:3 (22:25, 17:25, 20:25)
Luka Koper mlade : Braslovče 1:3 (19:25, 19:25, 25:22, 18:25)
4. krog sreda 26.10.2011  
Turbina : DŠR M.Sobota 3:2 (25:17, 25:20, 16:25, 22:25, 15:13)
ATK Grosuplje : Nova KBM Branik II 3:1 (17:25, 25:10, 25:23, 25:15)
Ankaran : Kostamnn Sl.Gradec 3:2 (25:20, 15:25, 25:14, 20:25, 15:10)
ŽOK Mislinja : ŽOK TPV Novo mesto 3:2 (25:21, 25:13, 19:25, 23:25, 15:06)
Mladi Jesenice : ŽOK Šentvid 0:3 (10:25, 18:25, 08:25)
ŽOK Triglav Kranj : Formis Bell 0:3 (18:25, 14:25, 22:25)
Kostak-Elmont : SwatyComet Zreče 3:2 (25:23, 25:09, 19:25, 19:25, 15:07)
Braslovče : Kema Puconci 3:0 (25:12, 25:14, 25:20)
1/8 finala 16./23.11.2011  
Nova KBM Branik : Turbina 3:0 (25:06, 25:14, 25:10)
Prevalje : ATK Grosuplje 1:3 (28:30, 25:18, 20:25, 11:25)
ATK Grosuplje : Prevalje 3:1 (25:18, 25:21, 22:25, 25:20)
Ankaran : Aliansa 0:3 (07:25, 20:25, 22:25)
ŽOK Mislinja : HIT Nova Gorica 0:3 (13:25, 23:25, 18:25)
HIT Nova Gorica : ŽOK Mislinja 3:0 (25:14, 25:18, 25:14)
Calcit Volleyball : ŽOK Šentvid 3:0 (27:25, 25:20, 25:18)
ŽOK Šentvid : Calcit Volleyball 0:3 (13:25, 23:25, 15:25)
Formis Bell : Luka Koper 0:3 (15:25, 19:25, 15:25)
Luka Koper : Formis Bell 3:0 (25:20, 25:15, 25:16)
Jesenice-Bled : Kostak-Elmont 3:1 (20:25, 25:19, 25:13, 25:13)
Kostak-Elmont : Jesenice-Bled 0:3 (09:25, 15:25, 17:25)
Braslovče : UOK Vital 0:3 (15:25, 11:25, 16:25)
UOK Vital : Braslovče 3:0 (25:16, 25:20, 25:22)
     
1/4 finala 14./21.12.2011  
ATK Grosuplje : Nova KBM Branik 0:3 (17:25, 17:25, 19:25)
Nova KBM Branik : ATK Grosuplje 3:0 (25:08, 25:18, 25:20)
Aliansa : HIT Nova Gorica 3:1 (25:23, 25:13, 28:30, 25:18)
HIT Nova Gorica : Aliansa 3:0 (25:23, 25:20, 25:22)  zl.niz 15:13
Luka Koper : Calcit Volleyball 1:3 (13:25, 21:25, 25:18, 20:25)
Calcit Volleyball : Luka Koper 3:2 (25:19, 25:22, 17:25, 23:25, 15:12)
Jesenice-Bled : UOK Vital 0:3 (16:25, 16:25, 17:25)
UOK Vital : Jesenice-Bled 3:1 (25:23, 25:09, 20:25, 25:18)
     
Finalni turnir  ŠD Kamnik
Nova KBM Branik : HIT Nova Gorica 3:0 (25:19, 25:22, 25:18)    
Calcit Volleyball : UOK Vital 3:0 (25:12, 25:11, 25:10)    
Nova KBM Branik : Calcit Volleyball 3:2 (25:27, 18:25, 25:22, 25:18, 15:12)