Odbojka
 
 
 
 
 
3. DOL ženske - vzhod - REZULTATI
 
1. krog - sobota 15.10.2011
Maribor : Mežica 1:3 (20:25, 10:25, 25:21, 17:25)
ŽOK ZM Ljutomer : Turbina 0:3 (15:25, 22:25, 17:25)
ŽOK AS Prstec Ptuj : Prevalje II 3:0 (25:19, 26:24, 25:16)
Formis II : ŽOK Vuzenica 0:3 (16:25, 19:25, 12:25)
2. krog - sobota 22.10.2011
Mežica : ŽOK Vuzenica 3:2 (13:25, 25:23, 24:26, 25:19, 15:11)
Prevalje II : Formis II 3:2 (21:25, 25:17, 25:18, 21:25, 15:11)
Turbina : ŽOK AS Prstec Ptuj 3:2 (16:25, 25:13, 12:25, 25:20, 15:9)
Maribor : Črna 3:2 (25:16, 13:25, 23:25, 25:23, 15:10)
3. krog - sobota 29.10.2011
Črna : Mežica 0:3 (8:25, 20:25, 17:25)
ŽOK ZM Ljutomer : Maribor 3:0 (25:20, 25:14, 25:18)
Formis II : Turbina 0:3 (14:25, 16:25, 20:25)
ŽOK Vuzenica : Prevalje II 3:1 (25:19, 28:26, 18:25, 25:19)
4. krog - sobota 12.11.2011
Mežica : Prevalje II 3:0 (25:21, 25:18, 25:14)
Turbina : ŽOK Vuzenica 3:2 (24:26, 24:26, 25:14, 25:21, 15:11)
Maribor : ŽOK AS Prstec Ptuj 0:3 (13:25, 17:25, 19:25)
Črna : ŽOK ZM Ljutomer 1:3 (25:21, 23:25, 22:25, 19:25)
5. krog - sobota 19.11.2011
ŽOK ZM Ljutomer : Mežica 3:1 (25:14, 26:24, 20:25, 25:20)
ŽOK AS Prstec Ptuj : Črna 3:0 (25:18, 25:13, 25:16)
Formis II : Maribor 3:1 (25:22, 25:17, 22:25, 25:9)
Prevalje II : Turbina 1:3 (22:25, 16:25, 25:14, 17:25)
6. krog - sobota 26.11.2011
Mežica : Turbina 0:3 (17:25, 21:25, 21:25)
Maribor : ŽOK Vuzenica 0:3 (14:25, 15:25, 15:25)
Črna : Formis II 1:3 (25:19, 27:29, 12:25, 22:25)
ŽOK ZM Ljutomer : ŽOK AS Prstec Ptuj 3:0 (25:11, 25:16, 25:19)
7. krog - sobota 03.12.2011
ŽOK AS Prstec Ptuj : Mežica 3:1 (30:28, 17:25, 25:19, 25:10)
Formis II : ŽOK ZM Ljutomer 1:3 (19:25, 18:25, 25:15, 19:25)
ŽOK Vuzenica : Črna 3:0 (25:16, 25:15, 25:16)
Prevalje II : Maribor 3:2 (21:25, 25:14, 16:25, 25:21, 15:2)
8. krog - sobota 10.12.2011
Maribor : Turbina 0:3 (21:25, 23:25, 17:25)
Črna : Prevalje II 3:1 (26:24, 28:26, 12:25, 25:20)
ŽOK ZM Ljutomer : ŽOK Vuzenica 1:3 (20:25, 20:25, 25:20, 19:25)
ŽOK AS Prstec Ptuj : Formis II 3:1 (25:12, 25:18, 22:25, 25:17)
9. krog - sobota 17.12.2011
Formis II : Mežica 2:3 (10:25, 25:19, 25:23, 24:26, 8:15)
ŽOK Vuzenica : ŽOK AS Prstec Ptuj 1:3 (16:25, 25:23, 23:25, 17:25)
Prevalje II : ŽOK ZM Ljutomer 3:1 (25:23, 20:25, 25:21, 25:16)
Turbina : Črna 3:1 (22:25, 25:19, 25:15, 25:22)
10. krog - sobota 28.01.2012
Mežica : Maribor 3:2 (25:19, 11:25, 21:25, 25:23, 15:10)
Turbina : ŽOK ZM Ljutomer 3:0 (25:23, 25:16, 25:21)
Prevalje II : ŽOK AS Prstec Ptuj 0:3 (20:25, 21:25, 19:25)
ŽOK Vuzenica : Formis II 2:3 (25:10, 25:18, 18:25, 13:25, 17:19)
11. krog - sobota 04.02.2012
ŽOK Vuzenica : Mežica 3:1 (25:17, 25:21, 20:25, 25:22)
Formis II : Prevalje II 3:0 (25:22, 25:21, 25:19)
ŽOK AS Prstec Ptuj : Turbina 3:1 (25:17, 25:21, 17:25, 25:20)
Črna : Maribor 3:1 (25:20, 22:25, 25:21, 25:14)
12. krog - sobota 11.02.2012
Mežica : Črna 3:0 (25:21, 25:18, 25:9)
Maribor : ŽOK ZM Ljutomer 1:3 (21:25, 26:24, 24:26, 19:25)
Turbina : Formis II 2:3 (25:23, 25:27, 25:11, 21:25, 9:15)
Prevalje II : ŽOK Vuzenica 0:3 (18:25, 11:25, 23:25)
13. krog - sobota 18.02.2012
Prevalje II : Mežica 3:0 (28:26, 25:13, 26:24)
ŽOK Vuzenica : Turbina 3:1 (25:14, 20:25, 25:15, 25:23)
ŽOK AS Prstec Ptuj : Maribor 3:0 (25:7, 25:17, 25:20)
ŽOK ZM Ljutomer : Črna 3:1 (25:22, 27:25, 20:25, 25:5)
14. krog - sobota 03.03.2012
Mežica : ŽOK ZM Ljutomer 2:3 (17:25, 25:21, 25:22, 21:25, 6:25)
Črna : ŽOK AS Prstec Ptuj 1:3 (19:25, 25:19, 23:25, 9:25)
Maribor : Formis II 1:3 (25:23, 8:25, 18:25, 19:25)
Turbina : Prevalje II 3:0 (25:17, 25:9, 25:16)
15. krog - sobota 10.03.2012
Turbina : Mežica 3:0 (25:12, 25:14, 25:16)
ŽOK Vuzenica : Maribor 3:0 (25:22, 25:20, 25:18)
Formis II : Črna 2:3 (27:25, 25:18, 17:25, 23:25, 11:15)
ŽOK AS Prstec Ptuj : ŽOK ZM Ljutomer 3:0 (25:8, 25:17, 25:13)
16. krog - sobota 17.03.2012
Mežica : ŽOK AS Prstec Ptuj 0:3 (4:25, 16:25, 22:25)
ŽOK ZM Ljutomer : Formis II 3:0 (25:11, 25:14, 25:15)
Črna : ŽOK Vuzenica 2:3 (25:4, 18:25, 25:18, 9:25, 11:15)
Maribor : Prevalje II 0:3 (19:25, 23:25, 14:25)
17. krog - sobota 24.03.2012
Turbina : Maribor 3:1 (25:17, 19:25, 25:12, 25:21)
Prevalje II : Črna 3:0 (25:14, 25:11, 25:21)
ŽOK Vuzenica : ŽOK ZM Ljutomer 3:1 (25:20, 17:25, 25:10, 25:19)
Formis II : ŽOK AS Prstec Ptuj 1:3 (11:25, 15:25, 25:22, 18:25)
18. krog - sobota 31.03.2012
Mežica : Formis II 2:3 (25:22, 19:25, 26:24, 16:25, 12:15)
ŽOK AS Prstec Ptuj : ŽOK Vuzenica 3:1 (25:14, 25:13, 19:25, 25:20)
ŽOK ZM Ljutomer : Prevalje II 1:3 (18:25, 25:21, 19:25, 22:25)
Črna : Turbina 0:3 (11:25, 13:25, 22:25)