Odbojka
 
 
 
 
 
3. DOL ženske - center - REZULTATI
 
1. krog - sobota 15.10.2011
ŽOK Vistra Domžale : Kajuh Šoštanj 1:3 (25:22, 14:25, 19:25, 16:25)
Aliansa II : Celje 3:0 (25:17, 25:14, 25:12)
ATK Grosuplje II : ŽOK Kočevje 3:0 (25:19, 25:14, 25:14)
KLS Ljubno : Mozirje 2:3 (23:25, 15:25, 25:16, 25:15, 11:15)
2. krog - sobota 22.10.2011
Kajuh Šoštanj : Mozirje 3:0 (25:21, 25:11, 25:21)
ŽOK Mislinja : KLS Ljubno 3:0 (25:11, 25:21, 25:23)
Celje : ATK Grosuplje II 2:3 (22:25, 21:25, 25:23, 28:26, 10:15)
ŽOK Vistra Domžale : Aliansa II 1:3 (28:26, 14:25, 15:25, 8:25)
3. krog - sobota 29.10.2011
Aliansa II : Kajuh Šoštanj 3:0 (25:12, 25:13, 25:22)
ATK Grosuplje II : ŽOK Vistra Domžale 3:1 (22:25, 25:21, 25:19, 25:14)
KLS Ljubno : ŽOK Kočevje 3:1 (15:25, 25:20, 25:18, 25:20)
Mozirje : ŽOK Mislinja 0:3 (13:25, 15:25, 14:25)
4. krog - sobota 12.11.2011
Kajuh Šoštanj : ŽOK Mislinja 1:3 (23:25, 35:33, 11:25, 18:25)
ŽOK Kočevje : Mozirje 0:3 (12:25, 10:25, 16:25)
Celje : KLS Ljubno 3:0 (26:24, 25:17, 25:17)
Aliansa II : ATK Grosuplje II 3:0 (25:19, 25:22, 25:16)
5. krog - sobota 19.11.2011
ATK Grosuplje II : Kajuh Šoštanj 1:3 (25:21, 17:25, 14:25, 20:25)
KLS Ljubno : ŽOK Vistra Domžale 3:0 (25:7, 25:17, 25:21)
Mozirje : Celje 3:0 (25:18, 25:14, 25:19)
ŽOK Mislinja : ŽOK Kočevje 3:0 (25:12, 25:9, 25:22)
6. krog - sobota 26.11.2011
Kajuh Šoštanj : ŽOK Kočevje 3:0 (25:12, 25:17, 25:10)
Celje : ŽOK Mislinja 0:3 (18:25, 18:25, 20:25)
ŽOK Vistra Domžale : Mozirje 0:3 (12:25, 14:25, 20:25)
Aliansa II : KLS Ljubno 3:0 (25:9, 25:10, 25:16)
7. krog - sobota 03.12.2011
KLS Ljubno : ATK Grosuplje II 2:3 (13:25, 21:25, 25:23, 25:22, 10:15)
Mozirje : Aliansa II 1:3 (25:23, 8:25, 16:25, 22:25)
ŽOK Mislinja : ŽOK Vistra Domžale 3:0 (25:7, 25:10, 25:13)
ŽOK Kočevje : Celje 1:3 (18:25, 13:25, 25:20, 11:25)
8. krog - sobota 10.12.2011
Kajuh Šoštanj : Celje 3:0 (25:15, 25:15, 25:19)
ŽOK Vistra Domžale : ŽOK Kočevje 3:0 (25:14, 25:22, 25:20)
Aliansa II : ŽOK Mislinja 3:1 (25:16, 22:25, 25:17, 25:22)
ATK Grosuplje II : Mozirje 3:1 (25:16, 25:14, 21:25, 25:15)
9. krog - sobota 17.12.2011
KLS Ljubno : Kajuh Šoštanj 0:3 (10:25, 13:25, 19:25)
ŽOK Mislinja : ATK Grosuplje II 3:1 (25:11, 18:25, 25:15, 25:12)
ŽOK Kočevje : Aliansa II 0:3 (18:25, 13:25, 21:25)
Celje : ŽOK Vistra Domžale 3:0 (25:16, 25:11, 25:14)
10. krog - sobota 28.01.2012
Kajuh Šoštanj : ŽOK Vistra Domžale 3:0 (25:19, 25:10, 25:17)
Celje : Aliansa II 0:3 (9:25, 22:25, 18:25)
ŽOK Kočevje : ATK Grosuplje II 0:3 (22:25, 15:25, 23:25)
Mozirje : KLS Ljubno 3:0 (25:15, 25:22, 25:19)
11. krog - sobota 04.02.2012
Mozirje : Kajuh Šoštanj 0:3 (23:25, 21:25, 14:25)
KLS Ljubno : ŽOK Mislinja 0:3 (15:25, 24:26, 14:25)
ATK Grosuplje II : Celje 3:1 (26:24, 14:25, 25:16, 25:16)
Aliansa II : ŽOK Vistra Domžale 3:0 (25:15, 25:15, 25:10)
12. krog - sobota 11.02.2012
Kajuh Šoštanj : Aliansa II 0:3 (24:26, 20:25, 19:25)
ŽOK Vistra Domžale : ATK Grosuplje II 0:3 (15:25, 14:25, 14:25)
ŽOK Kočevje : KLS Ljubno 0:3 (17:25, 14:25, 13:25)
ŽOK Mislinja : Mozirje 3:0 (25:21, 25:11, 25:20)
13. krog - sobota 18.02.2012
ŽOK Mislinja : Kajuh Šoštanj 3:1 (25:21, 25:22, 21:25, 25:16)
Mozirje : ŽOK Kočevje 3:1 (25:15, 13:25, 25:15, 25:13)
KLS Ljubno : Celje 3:1 (25:16, 28:26, 21:25, 25:21)
ATK Grosuplje II : Aliansa II 1:3 (17:25, 25:27, 25:23, 11:25)
14. krog - sobota 03.03.2012
Kajuh Šoštanj : ATK Grosuplje II 3:0 (25:15, 25:17, 25:19)
ŽOK Vistra Domžale : KLS Ljubno 0:3 (16:25, 11:25, 15:25)
Celje : Mozirje 1:3 (25:21, 22:25, 23:25, 25:27)
ŽOK Kočevje : ŽOK Mislinja 0:3 (18:25, 10:25, 14:25)
15. krog - sobota 10.03.2012
ŽOK Kočevje : Kajuh Šoštanj 0:3 (14:25, 10:25, 9:25)
ŽOK Mislinja : Celje 3:1 (25:15, 14:25, 25:16, 25:6)
Mozirje : ŽOK Vistra Domžale 3:0 (25:15, 25:16, 25:21)
KLS Ljubno : Aliansa II 1:3 (19:25, 25:18, 16:25, 26:28)
16. krog - sobota 17.03.2012
ATK Grosuplje II : KLS Ljubno 1:3 (26:28, 25:21, 19:25, 24:26)
Aliansa II : Mozirje 3:0 (25:13, 25:12, 25:19)
ŽOK Vistra Domžale : ŽOK Mislinja 0:3 (7:25, 10:25, 18:25)
Celje : ŽOK Kočevje 3:1 (25:18, 25:23, 19:25, 25:17)
17. krog - sobota 24.03.2012
Celje : Kajuh Šoštanj 3:0 (28:26, 25:23, 25:19)
ŽOK Kočevje : ŽOK Vistra Domžale 3:1 (25:22, 25:12, 22:25, 27:25)
ŽOK Mislinja : Aliansa II 3:1 (22:25, 25:20, 25:20, 25:20)
Mozirje : ATK Grosuplje II 3:2 (25:22, 20:25, 25:16, 21:25, 15:12)
18. krog - sobota 31.03.2012
Kajuh Šoštanj : KLS Ljubno 3:1 (24:26, 25:18, 25:23, 25:22)
ATK Grosuplje II : ŽOK Mislinja 0:3 (14:25, 11:25, 12:25)
Aliansa II : ŽOK Kočevje 3:0 (25:9, 25:13, 25:9)
ŽOK Vistra Domžale : Celje 3:0 (25:17, 25:21, 25:23)