Odbojka
 
 
 
 
 
3. DOL moški - zahod - REZULTATI
 
1. krog - sobota 15.10.2011
Astec Triglav III : Salonit Anhovo II 0:3 (14:25, 16:25, 26:28)
Črnuče ACH II : SEP Mokronog 1:3 (25:13, 21:25, 18:25, 16:25)
GO Volley I : MOK Kočevje 2:3 (25:22, 11:25, 21:25, 25:19, 6:15)
Krka II : Prigo Brezovica 1:3 (25:23, 32:34, 17:25, 13:25)
Calcit Volleyball II : Astec Triglav II 0:3 (22:25, 20:25, 22:25)
2. krog - sobota 22.10.2011
Salonit Anhovo II : Astec Triglav II 3:0 (25:21, 25:23, 25:21)
Prigo Brezovica : Calcit Volleyball II 3:0 (29:27, 25:22, 25:20)
MOK Kočevje : Krka II 3:0 (25:18, 25:20, 25:23)
SEP Mokronog : GO Volley I 3:0 (25:21, 25:17, 25:16)
Astec Triglav III : Črnuče ACH II 0:3 (16:25, 22:25, 18:25)
3. krog - sobota 29.10.2011
Črnuče ACH II : Salonit Anhovo II 2:3 (25:18, 25:23, 24:26, 22:25, 9:15)
GO Volley I : Astec Triglav III 3:1 (25:16, 21:25, 25:18, 25:16)
Krka II : SEP Mokronog 0:3 (19:25, 19:25, 18:25)
Calcit Volleyball II : MOK Kočevje 0:3 (23:25, 19:25, 22:25)
Astec Triglav II : Prigo Brezovica 0:3 (19:25, 19:25, 22:25)
4. krog - sobota 12.11.2011
Salonit Anhovo II : Prigo Brezovica 0:3 (12:25, 22:25, 23:25)
MOK Kočevje : Astec Triglav II 3:0 (25:19, 25:21, 25:14)
SEP Mokronog : Calcit Volleyball II 3:0 (25:14, 25:18, 25:20)
Astec Triglav III : Krka II 0:3 (13:25, 16:25, 13:25)
Črnuče ACH II : GO Volley I 1:3 (23:25, 24:26, 25:21, 22:25)
5. krog - sobota 19.11.2011
GO Volley I : Salonit Anhovo II 0:3 (18:25, 22:25, 11:25)
Krka II : Črnuče ACH II 3:1 (25:18, 24:26, 25:23, 25:20)
Calcit Volleyball II : Astec Triglav III 3:1 (27:29, 25:19, 25:10, 25:15)
Astec Triglav II : SEP Mokronog 0:3 (17:25, 23:25, 21:25)
Prigo Brezovica : MOK Kočevje 3:2 (25:20, 23:25, 25:22, 24:26, 17:15)
6. krog - sobota 26.11.2011
Salonit Anhovo II : MOK Kočevje 3:0 (25:22, 25:21, 28:26)
SEP Mokronog : Prigo Brezovica 3:1 (25:21, 20:25, 25:20, 29:27)
Astec Triglav III : Astec Triglav II 0:3 (12:25, 22:25, 15:25)
Črnuče ACH II : Calcit Volleyball II 3:0 (25:18, 25:19, 25:16)
GO Volley I : Krka II 0:3 (14:25, 23:25, 17:25)
7. krog - sobota 03.12.2011
Krka II : Salonit Anhovo II 0:3 (23:25, 15:25, 28:30)
Calcit Volleyball II : GO Volley I 3:0 (26:24, 25:19, 25:18)
Astec Triglav II : Črnuče ACH II 3:0 (25:13, 25:15, 25:19)
Prigo Brezovica : Astec Triglav III 3:0 (25:15, 25:11, 25:14)
MOK Kočevje : SEP Mokronog 3:0 (25:21, 25:15, 25:16)
8. krog - sobota 10.12.2011
Salonit Anhovo II : SEP Mokronog 3:0 (25:16, 25:21, 25:19)
Astec Triglav III : MOK Kočevje 0:3 (14:25, 23:25, 21:25)
Črnuče ACH II : Prigo Brezovica 0:3 (13:25, 19:25, 22:25)
GO Volley I : Astec Triglav II 0:3 (20:25, 18:25, 23:25)
Krka II : Calcit Volleyball II 3:1 (25:22, 25:21, 22:25, 25:17)
9. krog - sobota 17.12.2011
Calcit Volleyball II : Salonit Anhovo II 3:2 (28:26, 25:16, 23:25, 27:25, 15:6)
Astec Triglav II : Krka II 0:3 (22:25, 22:25, 19:25)
Prigo Brezovica : GO Volley I 3:0 (25:16, 25:13, 25:17)
MOK Kočevje : Črnuče ACH II 3:0 (25:19, 25:19, 25:23)
SEP Mokronog : Astec Triglav III 3:0 (25:22, 25:6, 25:16)
10. krog - sobota 28.01.2012
Salonit Anhovo II : Astec Triglav III 3:1 (25:16, 26:24, 19:25, 25:17)
SEP Mokronog : Črnuče ACH II 3:1 (24:26, 25:14, 25:16, 25:16)
MOK Kočevje : GO Volley I 3:0 (25:12, 25:14, 25:23)
Prigo Brezovica : Krka II 3:0 (25:16, 26:24, 25:18)
Astec Triglav II : Calcit Volleyball II 3:0 (26:24, 27:25, 25:16)
11. krog - sobota 04.02.2012
Astec Triglav II : Salonit Anhovo II 3:0 (25:20, 25:23, 25:21)
Calcit Volleyball II : Prigo Brezovica 0:3 (15:25, 16:25, 19:25)
Krka II : MOK Kočevje 0:3 (22:25, 15:25, 18:25)
GO Volley I : SEP Mokronog 0:3 (16:25, 14:25, 23:25)
Črnuče ACH II : Astec Triglav III 3:2 (25:23, 15:25, 25:10, 22:25, 16:14)
12. krog - sobota 11.02.2012
Salonit Anhovo II : Črnuče ACH II 3:2 (17:25, 15:25, 25:21, 25:21, 15:10)
Astec Triglav III : GO Volley I 3:2 (25:22, 33:35, 25:23, 23:25, 15:9)
SEP Mokronog : Krka II 3:2 (25:23, 23:25, 23:25, 25:17, 18:16)
MOK Kočevje : Calcit Volleyball II 3:1 (25:22, 21:25, 25:20, 25:13)
Prigo Brezovica : Astec Triglav II 2:3 (25:22, 23:25, 25:23, 16:25, 10:15)
13. krog - sobota 18.02.2012
Prigo Brezovica : Salonit Anhovo II 3:0 (25:21, 25:17, 25:15)
Astec Triglav II : MOK Kočevje 3:2 (25:23, 20:25, 17:25, 25:18, 15:13)
Calcit Volleyball II : SEP Mokronog 0:3 (22:25, 20:25, 18:25)
Krka II : Astec Triglav III 3:0 (25:11, 26:24, 25:21)
GO Volley I : Črnuče ACH II 0:3 (20:25, 16:25, 21:25)
14. krog - sobota 03.03.2012
Salonit Anhovo II : GO Volley I 3:0 (25:11, 25:14, 25:22)
Črnuče ACH II : Krka II 3:0 (25:22, 25:18, 25:17)
Astec Triglav III : Calcit Volleyball II 1:3 (20:25, 25:18, 23:25, 30:32)
SEP Mokronog : Astec Triglav II 3:2 (23:25, 21:25, 25:18, 25:22, 15:9)
MOK Kočevje : Prigo Brezovica 3:2 (26:17, 25:23, 24:26, 17:25, 13:15)
15. krog - sobota 10.03.2012
MOK Kočevje : Salonit Anhovo II 1:3 (12:25, 25:12, 20:25, 18:25)
Prigo Brezovica : SEP Mokronog 1:3 (23:25, 20:25, 25:19, 23:25)
Astec Triglav II : Astec Triglav III 3:0 (25:23, 25:22, 25:19)
Calcit Volleyball II : Črnuče ACH II 2:3 (25:21, 25:22, 21:25, 17:25, 15:17)
Krka II : GO Volley I 3:0 (25:19, 25:15, 25:18)
16. krog - sobota 17.03.2012
Salonit Anhovo II : Krka II 0:3 (8:25, 10:25, 16:25)
GO Volley I : Calcit Volleyball II 0:3 (23:25, 24:26, 21:25)
Črnuče ACH II : Astec Triglav II 0:3 (22:25, 19:25, 22:25)
Astec Triglav III : Prigo Brezovica 0:3 (19:25, 16:25, 22:25)
SEP Mokronog : MOK Kočevje 0:3 (12:25, 21:25, 24:26)
17. krog - sobota 24.03.2012
SEP Mokronog : Salonit Anhovo II 3:0 (25:10, 25:12, 25:8)
MOK Kočevje : Astec Triglav III 3:0 (25:21, 25:21, 25:16)
Prigo Brezovica : Črnuče ACH II 3:0 (25:12, 25:17, 25:12)
Astec Triglav II : GO Volley I 3:0 (25:15, 25:15, 25:17)
Calcit Volleyball II : Krka II 0:3 (17:25, 17:25, 20:25)
18. krog - sobota 31.03.2012
Salonit Anhovo II : Calcit Volleyball II 3:1 (25:19, 25:16, 23:25, 25:13)
Krka II : Astec Triglav II 1:3 (19:25, 20:25, 25:21, 20:25)
GO Volley I : Prigo Brezovica 0:3 (23:25, 18:25, 17:25)
Črnuče ACH II : MOK Kočevje 1:3 (17:25, 17:25, 25:22, 14:25)
Astec Triglav III : SEP Mokronog 0:3 (19:25, 16:25, 12:25)