Odbojka
 
 
 
 
 
3. DOL moški - vzhod - REZULTATI
 
1. krog - sobota 08.10.2011
Črna : Gokop Fram 3:0 (25:21, 25:21, 25:21)
Maribor III : Turbina 3:1 (25:17, 24:26, 25:12, 25:19)
TAB Mežica : LIP Poljčane 1:3 (25:21, 21:25, 21:25, 20:25)
Zgornja Savinjska : Hoče II 2:3 (26:24, 25:20, 12:25, 22:25, 12:15)
BeltinciPanvitaGalex : Maribor II 1:3 (29:27, 20:25, 21:25, 19:25)
2. krog - sobota 15.10.2011
Maribor II : Mislinja 2:3 (15:25, 25:19, 25:23, 21:25, 8:15)
Hoče II : BeltinciPanvitaGalex 2:3 (15:25, 25:19, 24:26, 25:22, 11:15)
LIP Poljčane : Zgornja Savinjska 3:0 (25:13, 25:17, 25:17)
Turbina : TAB Mežica 0:3 (12:25, 7:25, 13:25)
Črna : Maribor III 3:0 (25:15, 27:25, 25:21)
3. krog - sobota 22.10.2011
Maribor III : Gokop Fram 2:3 (25:23, 25:18, 21:25, 24:26, 9:15)
TAB Mežica : Črna 3:0 (26:24, 25:23, 25:19)
Zgornja Savinjska : Turbina 3:0 (25:23, 25:19, 25:16)
BeltinciPanvitaGalex : LIP Poljčane 0:3 (20:25, 17:25, 16:25)
Mislinja : Hoče II 1:3 (20:25, 18:25, 27:25, 28:30)
4. krog - sobota 29.10.2011
Gokop Fram : Maribor II 3:1 (25:19, 18:25, 25:21, 25:22)
LIP Poljčane : Mislinja 3:0 (25:16, 25:17, 30:28)
Turbina : BeltinciPanvitaGalex 2:3 (25:22, 17:25, 25:23, 23:25, 15:17)
Črna : Zgornja Savinjska 3:0 (25:11, 25:9, 25:11)
Maribor III : TAB Mežica 0:3 (14:25, 23:25, 13:25)
5. krog - sobota 05.11.2011
TAB Mežica : Gokop Fram 3:0 (25:13, 25:21, 25:8)
Zgornja Savinjska : Maribor III 0:3 (16:25, 19:25, 21:25)
BeltinciPanvitaGalex : Črna 2:3 (26:24, 20:25, 25:18, 17:25, 13:15)
Mislinja : Turbina 3:2 (25:17, 22:25, 25:19, 23:25, 16:14)
Maribor II : Hoče II 2:3 (25:23, 25:18, 21:25, 18:25, 7:15)
6. krog - sobota 12.11.2011
Gokop Fram : Hoče II 1:3 (29:31, 21:25, 25:19, 17:25)
LIP Poljčane : Maribor II 3:1 (23:25, 25:15, 25:20, 25:17)
Črna : Mislinja 3:0 (25:15, 25:22, 25:22)
Maribor III : BeltinciPanvitaGalex 3:0 (25:14, 25:12, 25:17)
TAB Mežica : Zgornja Savinjska 3:0 (25:14, 25:15, 25:16)
7. krog - sobota 19.11.2011
Zgornja Savinjska : Gokop Fram 1:3 (23:25, 18:25, 25:22, 9:25)
BeltinciPanvitaGalex : TAB Mežica 0:3 (19:25, 19:25, 16:25)
Mislinja : Maribor III 2:3 (25:19, 14:25, 25:19, 23:25, 8:15)
Maribor II : Turbina 3:0 (25:16, 25:14, 25:16)
Hoče II : LIP Poljčane 1:3 (25:23, 25:27, 19:25, 25:27)
8. krog - sobota 26.11.2011
Gokop Fram : LIP Poljčane 0:3 (15:25, 27:29, 17:25)
Turbina : Hoče II 2:3 (25:21, 15:25, 22:25, 27:25, 11:15)
Črna : Maribor II 3:1 (19:25, 25:19, 25:13, 25:17)
TAB Mežica : Mislinja 3:0 (25:12, 25:17, 25:17)
Zgornja Savinjska : BeltinciPanvitaGalex 0:3 (25:27, 20:25, 21:25)
9. krog - sobota 03.12.2011
BeltinciPanvitaGalex : Gokop Fram 3:1 (25:19, 27:25, 24:26, 25:15)
Mislinja : Zgornja Savinjska 2:3 (25:22, 24:26, 20:25, 25:17, 13:15)
Maribor II : Maribor III 0:3 (23:25, 19:25, 19:25)
Hoče II : Črna 0:3 (18:25, 20:25, 26:28)
LIP Poljčane : Turbina 3:0 (25:21, 25:11, 25:21)
10. krog - sobota 10.12.2011
Gokop Fram : Turbina 3:0 (25:20, 25:23, 25:21)
Črna : LIP Poljčane 3:0 (25:22, 26:24, 25:14)
Maribor III : Hoče II 3:2 (15:25, 25:20, 27:25, 10:25, 15:9)
TAB Mežica : Maribor II 3:0 (25:23, 26:24, 25:20)
BeltinciPanvitaGalex : Mislinja 3:0 (25:22, 25:17, 25:21)
11. krog - sobota 17.12.2011
Mislinja : Gokop Fram 0:3 (18:25, 20:25, 20:25)
Maribor II : Zgornja Savinjska 3:1 (25:22, 21:25, 25:19, 25:19)
Hoče II : TAB Mežica 0:3 (16:25, 16:25, 18:25)
LIP Poljčane : Maribor III 3:1 (25:22, 25:17, 20:25, 25:18)
Turbina : Črna 0:3 (18:25, 15:25, 20:25)
12. krog - sobota 21.01.2012
Gokop Fram : Črna 0:3 (8:25, 23:25, 20:25)
Turbina : Maribor III 0:3 (24:26, 22:25, 22:25)
LIP Poljčane : TAB Mežica 1:3 (25:21, 17:25, 19:25, 15:25)
Hoče II : Zgornja Savinjska 3:0 (25:19, 25:15, 25:17)
Maribor II : BeltinciPanvitaGalex 1:3 (20:25, 27:25, 16:25, 21:25)
13. krog - sobota 28.01.2012
Mislinja : Maribor II 0:3 (19:25, 16:25, 18:25)
BeltinciPanvitaGalex : Hoče II 3:0 (25:21, 25:20, 25:20)
Zgornja Savinjska : LIP Poljčane 0:3 (21:25, 18:25, 22:25)
TAB Mežica : Turbina 3:0 (25:14, 25:4, 25:11)
Maribor III : Črna 0:3 (19:25, 17:25, 20:25)
14. krog - sobota 04.02.2012
Gokop Fram : Maribor III 2:3 (23:25, 22:25, 25:19, 25:16, 13:15)
Črna : TAB Mežica 1:3 (28:26, 16:25, 13:25, 12:25)
Turbina : Zgornja Savinjska 3:1 (25:20, 32:30, 23:25, 25:18)
LIP Poljčane : BeltinciPanvitaGalex 3:2 (22:25, 20:25, 27:25, 25:16, 15:5)
Hoče II : Mislinja 3:0 (25:20, 25:22, 25:13)
15. krog - sobota 11.02.2012
Maribor II : Gokop Fram 3:1 (21:25, 25:23, 25:23, 26:24)
Mislinja : LIP Poljčane 1:3 (12:25, 25:22, 23:25, 9:25)
BeltinciPanvitaGalex : Turbina 3:0 (25:10, 25:19, 25:21)
Zgornja Savinjska : Črna 0:3 (13:25, 20:25, 18:25)
TAB Mežica : Maribor III 3:0 (25:19, 25:18, 38:36)
16. krog - sobota 18.02.2012
Gokop Fram : TAB Mežica 0:3 (19:25, 23:25, 21:25)
Maribor III : Zgornja Savinjska 3:0 (25:17, 25:20, 25:22)
Črna : BeltinciPanvitaGalex 3:0 (25:14, 25:18, 25:14)
Turbina : Mislinja 2:3 (25:23, 25:20, 18:25, 15:25, 9:15)
Hoče II : Maribor II 3:0 (25:23, 25:18, 25:23)
17. krog - sobota 25.02.2012
Hoče II : Gokop Fram 3:1 (18:25, 25:16, 25:17, 25:14)
Maribor II : LIP Poljčane 3:0 (25:18, 28:26, 25:21)
Mislinja : Črna 0:3 (13:25, 13:25, 22:25)
BeltinciPanvitaGalex : Maribor III 1:3 (27:29, 18:25, 25:23, 17:25)
Zgornja Savinjska : TAB Mežica 0:3 (13:25, 16:25, 16:25)
18. krog - sobota 03.03.2012
Gokop Fram : Zgornja Savinjska 3:1 (22:25, 30:28, 25:17, 25:19)
TAB Mežica : BeltinciPanvitaGalex 3:0 (25:16, 25:12, 25:17)
Maribor III : Mislinja 3:0 (25:22, 25:18, 25:21)
Turbina : Maribor II 2:3 (25:22, 25:17, 23:25, 21:25, 10:15)
LIP Poljčane : Hoče II 3:1 (25:21, 23:25, 25:14, 25:12)
19. krog - sobota 10.03.2012
LIP Poljčane : Gokop Fram 3:1 (25:21, 22:25, 28:26, 25:22)
Hoče II : Turbina 3:0 (25:20, 25:22, 25:20)
Maribor II : Črna 0:3 (17:25, 21:25, 13:25)
Mislinja : TAB Mežica 0:3 (15:25, 22:25, 16:25)
BeltinciPanvitaGalex : Zgornja Savinjska 3:0 (25:21, 25:13, 25:21)
20. krog - sobota 17.03.2012
Gokop Fram : BeltinciPanvitaGalex 3:1 (25:23, 23:25, 25:18, 25:18)
Zgornja Savinjska : Mislinja 1:3 (25:22, 20:25, 17:25, 22:25)
Maribor III : Maribor II 3:1 (13:25, 25:16, 25:22, 25:17)
Črna : Hoče II 3:0 (25:22, 25:23, 25:21)
Turbina : LIP Poljčane 0:3 (19:25, 19:25, 15:25)
21. krog - sobota 24.03.2012
Turbina : Gokop Fram 0:3 (17:25, 15:25, 24:26)
LIP Poljčane : Črna 2:3 (20:25, 22:25, 25:17, 31:29, 7:15)
Hoče II : Maribor III 1:3 (13:25, 27:29, 25:20, 23:25)
Maribor II : TAB Mežica 0:3 (18:25, 16:25, 13:25)
Mislinja : BeltinciPanvitaGalex 3:0 (25:21, 27:25, 25:22)
22. krog - sobota 31.03.2012
Gokop Fram : Mislinja 3:0 (25:13, 25:8, 25:15)
Zgornja Savinjska : Maribor II 1:3 (17:25, 24:26, 26:24, 17:25)
TAB Mežica : Hoče II 3:1 (25:18, 25:16, 21:25, 25:22)
Maribor III : LIP Poljčane 2:3 (25:15, 23:25, 22:25, 25:21, 13:15)
Črna : Turbina 3:0 (25:13, 25:10, 25:18)