Odbojka
 
 
 
 
 
2. DOL moški - REZULTATI
 
1. krog - sobota 15.10.2011
Santana Logatec : Fužinar Metal Ravne 0:3 (24:26, 16:25, 16:25)
Črnuče ACH I : KEKOOprema Žužemberk 3:1 (25:20, 25:21, 20:25, 25:18)
Murexin : Šoštanj Topolšica 1:3 (19:25, 19:25, 25:23, 18:25)
National Žirovnica : Braslovče 3:0 (25:19, 25:15, 25:19)
Hoče : Endal-Vuzenica 2:3 (23:25, 24:26, 25:18, 25:19, 13:15)
2. krog - sobota 22.10.2011
Fužinar Metal Ravne : Endal-Vuzenica 3:0 (25:17, 25:21, 25:9)
Braslovče : Hoče 0:3 (22:25, 20:25, 19:25)
Šoštanj Topolšica : National Žirovnica 3:1 (25:22, 25:16, 21:25, 26:24)
KEKOOprema Žužemberk : Murexin 3:0 (25:23, 25:22, 25:22)
Santana Logatec : Črnuče ACH I 3:2 (19:25, 28:26, 15:25, 25:19, 15:13)
3. krog - sobota 29.10.2011
Črnuče ACH I : Fužinar Metal Ravne 2:3 (15:25, 25:19, 19:25, 25:19, 13:15)
Murexin : Santana Logatec 3:0 (25:23, 25:20, 25:22)
National Žirovnica : KEKOOprema Žužemberk 3:0 (25:21, 25:11, 25:23)
Hoče : Šoštanj Topolšica 0:3 (30:32, 21:25, 16:25)
Endal-Vuzenica : Braslovče 3:1 (25:16, 33:31, 18:25, 25:18)
4. krog - sobota 12.11.2011
Fužinar Metal Ravne : Braslovče 3:1 (25:13, 25:17, 23:25, 25:16)
Šoštanj Topolšica : Endal-Vuzenica 3:0 (25:15, 25:15, 25:18)
KEKOOprema Žužemberk : Hoče 3:2 (25:18, 19:25, 25:22, 21:25, 15:12)
Santana Logatec : National Žirovnica 0:3 (23:25, 23:25, 21:25)
Črnuče ACH I : Murexin 3:1 (20:25, 25:22, 25:18, 28:26)
5. krog - sobota 19.11.2011
Murexin : Fužinar Metal Ravne 2:3 (25:21, 25:27, 21:25, 25:23, 8:15)
National Žirovnica : Črnuče ACH I 0:3 (19:25, 17:25, 20:25)
Hoče : Santana Logatec 0:3 (18:25, 21:25, 19:25)
Endal-Vuzenica : KEKOOprema Žužemberk 0:3 (19:25, 20:25, 22:25)
Braslovče : Šoštanj Topolšica 1:3 (25:22, 21:25, 6:25, 19:25)
6. krog - sobota 26.11.2011
Fužinar Metal Ravne : Šoštanj Topolšica 3:2 (22:25, 17:25, 26:24, 25:16, 15:9)
KEKOOprema Žužemberk : Braslovče 3:1 (25:23, 22:25, 25:19, 25:13)
Santana Logatec : Endal-Vuzenica 3:0 (25:18, 25:19, 25:20)
Črnuče ACH I : Hoče 1:3 (26:24, 20:25, 23:25, 18:25)
Murexin : National Žirovnica 3:1 (25:20, 25:23, 18:25, 25:16)
7. krog - sobota 03.12.2011
National Žirovnica : Fužinar Metal Ravne 2:3 (18:25, 14:25, 25:12, 25:17, 11:15)
Hoče : Murexin 3:1 (23:25, 27:25, 28:26, 25:23)
Endal-Vuzenica : Črnuče ACH I 1:3 (22:25, 20:25, 25:20, 13:25)
Braslovče : Santana Logatec 0:3 (14:25, 22:25, 20:25)
Šoštanj Topolšica : KEKOOprema Žužemberk 3:0 (25:18, 25:17, 25:19)
8. krog - sobota 10.12.2011
Fužinar Metal Ravne : KEKOOprema Žužemberk 3:1 (25:21, 22:25, 25:17, 25:20)
Santana Logatec : Šoštanj Topolšica 0:3 (22:25, 19:25, 18:25)
Črnuče ACH I : Braslovče 3:0 (25:23, 25:11, 25:19)
Murexin : Endal-Vuzenica 3:0 (25:16, 25:18, 25:21)
National Žirovnica : Hoče 3:0 (25:20, 25:21, 25:23)
9. krog - sobota 17.12.2011
Hoče : Fužinar Metal Ravne 3:0 (25:23, 29:27, 25:12)
Endal-Vuzenica : National Žirovnica 0:3 (16:25, 11:25, 15:25)
Braslovče : Murexin 0:3 (13:25, 19:25, 21:25)
Šoštanj Topolšica : Črnuče ACH I 3:1 (21:25, 25:19, 25:23, 27:25)
KEKOOprema Žužemberk : Santana Logatec 0:3 (16:25, 18:25, 21:25)
10. krog - sobota 28.01.2012
Fužinar Metal Ravne : Santana Logatec 3:2 (19:25, 25:20, 25:20, 29:31, 15:9)
KEKOOprema Žužemberk : Črnuče ACH I 1:3 (21:25, 25:21, 28:30, 13:25)
Šoštanj Topolšica : Murexin 3:1 (25:20, 25:15, 21:25, 25:17)
Braslovče : National Žirovnica 0:3 (15:25, 22:25, 19:25)
Endal-Vuzenica : Hoče 2:3 (25:18, 25:20, 13:25, 19:25, 8:15)
11. krog - sobota 04.02.2012
Endal-Vuzenica : Fužinar Metal Ravne 0:3 (15:25, 11:25, 14:25)
Hoče : Braslovče 3:0 (25:12, 25:19, 25:17)
National Žirovnica : Šoštanj Topolšica 1:3 (25:18, 11:25, 20:25, 28:30)
Murexin : KEKOOprema Žužemberk 2:3 (25:23, 22:25, 14:25, 25:21, 8:15)
Črnuče ACH I : Santana Logatec 3:2 (25:23, 21:25, 25:21, 16:25, 18:16)
12. krog - sobota 11.02.2012
Fužinar Metal Ravne : Črnuče ACH I 3:0 (25:14, 25:19, 25:23)
Santana Logatec : Murexin 3:0 (26:24, 25:18, 25:15)
KEKOOprema Žužemberk : National Žirovnica 3:0 (25:21, 25:18, 30:28)
Šoštanj Topolšica : Hoče 1:3 (26:28, 25:18, 24:26, 20:25)
Braslovče : Endal-Vuzenica 0:3 (20:25, 19:25, 18:25)
13. krog - sobota 18.02.2012
Braslovče : Fužinar Metal Ravne 0:3 (8:25, 11:25, 10:25)
Endal-Vuzenica : Šoštanj Topolšica 1:3 (18:25, 25:19, 20:25, 12:25)
Hoče : KEKOOprema Žužemberk 3:0 (25:20, 25:20, 25:21)
National Žirovnica : Santana Logatec 0:3 (19:25, 25:27, 26:28)
Murexin : Črnuče ACH I 0:3 (18:25, 23:25, 18:25)
14. krog - sobota 03.03.2012
Fužinar Metal Ravne : Murexin 3:0 (25:21, 25:12, 25:11)
Črnuče ACH I : National Žirovnica 3:0 (25:22, 25:16, 25:21)
Santana Logatec : Hoče 0:3 (15:25, 20:25, 16:25)
KEKOOprema Žužemberk : Endal-Vuzenica 3:1 (24:26, 27:25, 25:16, 25:23)
Šoštanj Topolšica : Braslovče 3:0 (25:6, 25:7, 25:19)
15. krog - sobota 10.03.2012
Šoštanj Topolšica : Fužinar Metal Ravne 2:3 (25:23, 23:25, 21:25, 25:17, 13:15)
Braslovče : KEKOOprema Žužemberk 0:3 (17:25, 15:25, 23:25)
Endal-Vuzenica : Santana Logatec 0:3 (19:25, 16:25, 9:25)
Hoče : Črnuče ACH I 1:3 (15:25, 25:23, 20:25, 18:25)
National Žirovnica : Murexin 2:3 (21:25, 25:21, 22:25, 29:27, 11:15)
16. krog - sobota 17.03.2012
Fužinar Metal Ravne : National Žirovnica 3:0 (25:20, 25:12, 25:17)
Murexin : Hoče 3:1 (25:19, 32:30, 23:25, 25:17)
Črnuče ACH I : Endal-Vuzenica 3:0 (25:15, 25:22, 25:18)
Santana Logatec : Braslovče 3:0 (25:22, 25:21, 27:25)
KEKOOprema Žužemberk : Šoštanj Topolšica 0:3 (11:25, 19:25, 15:25)
17. krog - sobota 24.03.2012
KEKOOprema Žužemberk : Fužinar Metal Ravne 0:3 (13:25, 15:25, 21:25)
Šoštanj Topolšica : Santana Logatec 3:2 (25:13, 21:25, 23:25, 25:23, 15:13)
Braslovče : Črnuče ACH I 1:3 (20:25, 25:23, 16:25, 13:25)
Endal-Vuzenica : Murexin 0:3 (19:25, 27:29, 18:25)
Hoče : National Žirovnica 3:1 (25:23, 17:25, 26:24, 25:22)
18. krog - sobota 31.03.2012
Fužinar Metal Ravne : Hoče 3:1 (25:14, 25:19, 19:25, 25:21)
National Žirovnica : Endal-Vuzenica 3:0 (25:22, 25:18, 25:17)
Murexin : Braslovče 3:1 (25:18, 25:18, 23:25, 25:21)
Črnuče ACH I : Šoštanj Topolšica 0:3 (23:25, 21:25, 19:25)
Santana Logatec : KEKOOprema Žužemberk 3:0 (25:21, 25:22, 25:21)