Odbojka
 
 
 
 
 
1. DOL Radenska Classic - moški - VSI REZULTATI
 
1. krog - sobota 02.10.2010
Marchiol Vodi : Krka 3:0 (25:21, 28:26, 25:14)
Murexin : UKO Kropa 0:3 (16:25, 28:30, 20:25)
Duol : Calcit Volleyball 0:3 (20:25, 23:25, 15:25)
Gokop Fram : Maribor 3:1 (25:9, 25:23, 24:26, 25:16)
Astec Triglav : Panvita Galex 3:0 (27:25, 25:18, 25:17)
2. krog - sreda 06.10.2010
Krka : Panvita Galex 0:3 (18:25, 22:25, 19:25)
Maribor : Astec Triglav 0:3 (17:25, 21:25, 20:25)
Calcit Volleyball : Gokop Fram 3:0 (25:22, 27:25, 25:19)
UKO Kropa : Duol 0:3 (19:25, 16:25, 23:25)
Marchiol Vodi : Murexin 3:1 (25:22, 25:19, 28:30, 25:21)
3. krog - sobota 09.10.2010
Murexin : Krka 0:3 (22:25, 18:25, 21:25)
Duol : Marchiol Vodi 0:3 (17:25, 18:25, 20:25)
Gokop Fram : UKO Kropa 3:2 (25:21, 18:25, 25:18, 17:25, 15:12)
Astec Triglav : Calcit Volleyball 1:3 (25:20, 23:25, 23:25, 13:25)
Panvita Galex : Maribor 3:0 (25:11, 25:13, 25:14)
4. krog - sobota 16.10.2010
Krka : Maribor 0:3 (23:25, 24:26, 19:25)
Calcit Volleyball : Panvita Galex 3:0 (25:23, 25:21, 25:17)
UKO Kropa : Astec Triglav 3:0 (25:21, 25:22, 25:20)
Marchiol Vodi : Gokop Fram 3:0 (25:20, 25:20, 25:16)
Murexin : Duol 3:2 (21:25, 25:21, 25:19, 24:26, 15:12)
5. krog - sobota 23.10.2010
Duol : Krka 3:2 (25:18, 22:25, 21:25, 25:17, 15:11)
Gokop Fram : Murexin 3:0 (25:21, 25:14, 25:20)
Astec Triglav : Marchiol Vodi 3:1 (25:22, 20:25, 25:22, 25:15)
Panvita Galex : UKO Kropa 3:1 (17:25, 25:22, 25:23, 25:15)
Maribor : Calcit Volleyball 0:3 (14:25, 17:25, 10:25)
6. krog - sobota 30.10.2010
Krka : Calcit Volleyball 1:3 (20:25, 25:19, 21:25, 18:25)
UKO Kropa : Maribor 3:0 (25:17, 25:17, 25:22)
Marchiol Vodi : Panvita Galex 3:0 (25:23, 25:20, 26:24)
Murexin : Astec Triglav 3:2 (25:20, 17:25, 21:25, 25:19, 15:8)
Duol : Gokop Fram 2:3 (25:22, 26:24, 23:25, 8:25, 9:15)
7. krog - sobota 06.11.2010
Gokop Fram : Krka 3:0 (25:21, 25:23, 25:17)
Astec Triglav : Duol 3:1 (25:20, 25:21, 23:25, 25:23)
Panvita Galex : Murexin 3:1 (25:18, 25:20, 23:25, 27:25)
Maribor : Marchiol Vodi 0:3 (12:25, 14:25, 23:25)
Calcit Volleyball : UKO Kropa 0:3 (29:31, 19:25, 21:25)
8. krog - sobota 13.11.2010
Krka : UKO Kropa 1:3 (16:25, 16:25, 25:22, 20:25)
Marchiol Vodi : Calcit Volleyball 1:3 (22:25, 25:22, 16:25, 20:25)
Murexin : Maribor 1:3 (25:19, 23:25, 24:26, 18:25)
Duol : Panvita Galex 1:3 (25:22, 20:25, 20:25, 17:25)
Gokop Fram : Astec Triglav 3:2 (25:16, 21:25, 25:18, 23:25, 15:13)
9. krog - sobota 20.11.2010
Astec Triglav : Krka 3:0 (26:24, 25:23, 25:20)
Panvita Galex : Gokop Fram 3:0 (25:19, 25:17, 25:21)
Maribor : Duol 3:2 (17:25, 25:23, 25:18, 21:25, 15:12)
Calcit Volleyball : Murexin 3:0 (25:21, 25:17, 25:13)
UKO Kropa : Marchiol Vodi 0:3 (17:25, 16:25, 20:25)
10. krog - sobota 27.11.2010
Krka : Marchiol Vodi 0:3 (21:25, 15:25, 20:25)
UKO Kropa : Murexin 3:0 (25:22, 25:18, 25:23)
Calcit Volleyball : Duol 3:0 (25:17, 25:15, 25:21)
Maribor : Gokop Fram 0:3 (19:25, 13:25, 14:25)
Panvita Galex : Astec Triglav 3:0 (25:15, 26:24, 25:22)
11. krog - sreda 01.12.2010
Panvita Galex : Krka 3:0 (25:13, 25:18, 25:20)
Astec Triglav : Maribor 3:0 (25:19, 25:20, 25:21)
Gokop Fram : Calcit Volleyball 1:3 (17:25, 19:25, 25:23, 24:26)
Duol : UKO Kropa 1:3 (17:25, 26:24, 11:25, 18:25)
Murexin : Marchiol Vodi 0:3 (21:25, 25:27, 21:25)
12. krog - sobota 04.12.2010
Krka : Murexin 3:0 (b.b.)
Marchiol Vodi : Duol 3:0 (25:22, 25:19, 25:23)
UKO Kropa : Gokop Fram 3:0 (25:18, 25:13, 25:18)
Calcit Volleyball : Astec Triglav 3:1 (21:25, 25:18, 25:21, 25:19)
Maribor : Panvita Galex 0:3 (20:25, 14:25, 22:25)
13. krog - sobota 11.12.2010
Maribor : Krka 2:3 (25:19, 19:25, 22:25, 25:20, 11:15)
Panvita Galex : Calcit Volleyball 3:1 (18:25, 25:23, 25:14, 26:24)
Astec Triglav : UKO Kropa 0:3 (21:25, 23:25, 19:25)
Gokop Fram : Marchiol Vodi 2:3 (27:29, 21:25, 26:24, 25:18, 9:15)
Duol : Murexin 3:0 (25:14, 25:17, 25:22)
14. krog - sobota 18.12.2010
Krka : Duol 0:3 (16:25, 18:25, 22:25)
Murexin : Gokop Fram 0:3 (14:25, 23:25, 20:25)
Marchiol Vodi : Astec Triglav 3:2 (25:17, 37:35, 21:25, 19:25, 15:13)
UKO Kropa : Panvita Galex 3:2 (25:17, 25:22, 23:25, 24:26, 15:12)
Calcit Volleyball : Maribor 3:0 (25:21, 25:16, 25:19)
15. krog - sobota 15.01.2011
Calcit Volleyball : Krka 3:0 (25:17, 25:16, 25:21)
Maribor : UKO Kropa 1:3 (15:25, 17:25, 25:18, 14:25)
Panvita Galex : Marchiol Vodi 3:0 (25:22, 25:21, 25:22)
Astec Triglav : Murexin 3:0 (25:13, 25:19, 25:18)
Gokop Fram : Duol 2:3 (25:17, 22:25, 25:18, 20:25, 17:19)
16. krog - sreda 19.01.2011
Krka : Gokop Fram 1:3 (23:25, 25:23, 16:25, 21:25)
Duol : Astec Triglav 3:2 (25:20, 22:25, 25:20, 23:25, 15:11)
Murexin : Panvita Galex 0:3 (12:25, 18:25, 20:25)
Marchiol Vodi : Maribor 3:0 (25:10, 25:13, 25:11)
UKO Kropa : Calcit Volleyball 2:3 (22:25, 25:22, 25:23, 23:25, 14:16)
17. krog - sobota 22.01.2011
UKO Kropa : Krka 3:1 (25:18, 23:25, 25:12, 30:28)
Calcit Volleyball : Marchiol Vodi 3:0 (25:20, 25:19, 25:21)
Maribor : Murexin 3:2 (25:13, 19:25, 18:25, 25:20, 21:19)
Panvita Galex : Duol 3:0 (25:14, 25:15, 25:22)
Astec Triglav : Gokop Fram 3:1 (25:18, 25:9, 21:25, 25:22)
18. krog - sobota 29.01.2011
Krka : Astec Triglav 2:3 (19:25, 25:21, 24:26, 25:21, 8:15)
Gokop Fram : Panvita Galex 0:3 (20:25, 18:25, 14:25)
Duol : Maribor 3:0 (25:21, 25:15, 25:23)
Murexin : Calcit Volleyball 1:3 (29:31, 25:20, 23:25, 13:25)
Marchiol Vodi : UKO Kropa 3:2 (25:16, 20:25, 25:19, 21:25, 15:12)
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Lestvica :
 
  Tekme Seti Točke v setih
poz. ekipa točke zm. izg. zm. izg. količnik zm. izg. količnik
1 Calcit Volleyball 47 16 2 49 14 3,500 1525 1293 1,179
2 Panvita Galex 43 14 4 44 16 2,750 1424 1221 1,166
3 Marchiol Vodi 39 14 4 44 19 2,316 1485 1316 1,128
4 UKO Kropa 38 12 6 43 24 1,792 1543 1391 1,109
5 Astec Triglav 30 9 9 37 32 1,156 1539 1499 1,027
6 Gokop Fram 26 9 9 33 35 0,943 1473 1454 1,013
7 Duol 21 7 11 30 39 0,769 1443 1525 0,946
8 Maribor 11 4 14 16 47 0,340 1182 1482 0,798
9 Krka 10 3 15 17 47 0,362 1311 1451 0,904
10 Murexin 5 2 16 12 52 0,231 1246 1539 0,809