Odbojka
 
 
 
 
 
Pokal Slovenije - 2010/2011 - ŽENSKE
 
 

tabela

 
 1. krog sreda 22.09.2010  
Adergas : Bohinj 1:3 (12.25, 21:25, 25:22, 12:15)
Cinkarna Celje : Mozirje 3:1 (26:24, 25:27, 25:19, 25:21)
Formis II : Maribor 3:0 (25:11, 25:11, 25.17)
Prevalje II : KLS Ljubno 3:0 (25:17, 25.19, 25:21)
Kurent SK Company : ŽOK ZM Ljutomer 0:3 b.b.
2. krog sreda 29.09.2010  
HIT Nova Gorica II : Neptun Kanal 0:3 (12:25, 11:25, 21:25)
Aquawatt Žirovnica : ŽOK Domžale 3:0 (25:10, 25:15, 25:12)
Bohinj : Tabor Modri val 2:3 (26:24, 25:18, 23:25, 14:25, 07:15)
MZG Grosuplje II : ŽOK Kočevje 3:0 (25:19, 25:14, 25:16)
Črnomelj : Mladi Jesenice 3:1 (17:25, 27:25, 25:21, 26:24)
Piran : Luka Koper mlade 0:3 (13:25, 20:25, 17:25)
Vital II : Galeb grup Robotina 3:0 (25:13, 25:21, 25:15)
ŽOK Ptuj : Nova KBM Branik II 2:3 (25:19, 25:18, 13:25, 18:25, 07:15)
Cinkarna Celje : Črna 2:3 (25:20, 24:26, 22:25, 25:17, 07:15)
Braslovče : Galeja 3:0 (25:18, 25:15, 26:24)
Dravograd : Mežica 3:0 (25:20, 26:24, 25:18)
Formis II : Turbina 3:1 (25:13, 23:25, 25:15, 25:10)
Prevalje II : Vuzenica 3:2 (25:22, 25:17, 22:25, 23:25, 15:10)
ŽOK ZM Ljutomer : Kajuh Šoštanj 0:3 (20:25, 08:25, 23:25)
3. krog sreda 06.10.2010  
Neptun Kanal : Aquawatt Žirovnica 3:2 (25:15, 25:27, 20:25, 25:22, 17:15)
Tabor Modri val : SwatyComet Zreče 0:3 (16:25, 11:25, 08:25)
MZG Grosuplje II : Kostak-Elmont 0:3 (16:25, 21:25, 17:25)
Črnomelj : MZG Grosuplje 0:3 (18:25, 11:25, 08:25)
Luka Koper mlade : DŠR M.Sobota 3:2 (25:19, 25:13, 21:25, 22:25, 15:09)
Vital II : Kostmann_Sl.Gradec 3:1 (25:20, 15:25, 25:21, 27:25)
Nova KBM Branik II : Črna 3:0 (25:19, 25:16, 25:11)
Braslovče : Benedikt 0:3 (16:25, 15:25, 21:25)
Dravograd : Ankaran-Hrvatini 1:3 (24:26, 21:25, 26:24, 15:25)
Formis II : ŽOK Triglav Kranj 0:3 (20:25, 16:25, 09:25)
Prevalje II : ŽOK Mislinja 3:2 (20:25, 25:20, 20:25, 25:23, 15:10)
Kajuh Šoštanj : Olimp-Ljubljana 1:3 (14:25, 15:25, 25:17, 08:25)
4. krog sreda 13.10.2010  
Neptun Kanal : SwatyComet Zreče 1:3 (21:25, 25:20, 20:25, 10:25)
Kostak-Elmont : Prevalje 1:3 (25:22, 15:25, 12:25, 17:25)
Luka Koper mlade : MZG Grosuplje 0:3 (21:25, 21:25, 12:25)
Vital II : ŽOK Kema Puconci 0:3 (16:25, 12:25, 20:25)
Nova KBM Branik II : Benedikt 0:3 (22:25, 17:25, 25:27)
ŽOK Partizan Šk.Loka : Ankaran-Hrvatini 3:2 (20:25, 21:25, 25:19, 25:20, 15:11)
Prevalje II : ŽOK Triglav Kranj 1:3 (17:25, 25:21, 22:25, 17:25)
Olimp-Ljubljana : Formis Bell 3:1 (26:24, 25:16, 20:25, 25:20)
1/8 finala sreda 20./27.10.2010  
SwatyComet Zreče : Nova KBM Branik 0:3 (09:25, 16:25, 16:25) - ena tekma
Jesenice-Bled : Prevalje 0:3 (10:25, 17:25, 30:32) - ena tekma
MZG Grosuplje : Sloving Vital 3:2 (25:18, 25:22, 13:25, 20:25, 17:15)
Sloving Vital : MZG Grosuplje 3:0 (25:14, 25:22, 25:18)  zl.niz (15:11)
ŽOK Kema Puconci : ŽOK TPV Novo mesto 3:0 (25:17, 25:12, 25:21) 
ŽOK TPV Novo mesto : ŽOK Kema Puconci 3:0 (25:21, 25:17, 15:25)  zl.niz (11:15)
Benedikt : Calcit Volleyball 0:3 (13:25, 22:25, 23:25)
Calcit Volleyball : Benedikt 3:0 (25:19, 26:24, 25:16)
Luka Koper : ŽOK Partizan Šk.Loka 3:1 (26:28, 25:21, 25:16, 25:09)
ŽOK Partizan Šk.Loka : Luka Koper 0:3 (20:25, 14:25, 12:25)
ŽOK Triglav Kranj : HIT Nova Gorica 0:3 (21:25, 18:25, 15:25)
HIT Nova Gorica : ŽOK Triglav Kranj 3:0 (25:21, 25:16, 25:20)
Aliansa : Olimp-Ljubljana 3:1 (25:16, 22:25, 25:18, 25:17)
Olimp-Ljubljana : Aliansa 0:3 (18:25, 20:25, 19:25)
     
1/4 finala sreda 03./10.11.2010  
Prevalje : Nova KBM Branik 0:3 (16:25, 16:25, 10:25)
Nova KBM Branik : Prevalje 3:0 (25:17, 25:15, 25:14)
Sloving Vital : ŽOK Kema Puconci 3:0 (25:20, 25:22, 25:18)
ŽOK Kema Puconci : Sloving Vital 1:3 (25:22, 20:25, 23:25, 24:26)
Luka Koper : Calcit Volleyball 0:3 (18:25, 19:25, 17:25)
Calcit Volleyball : Luka Koper 3:1 (25:19, 24:26, 25:13, 25:17)
Aliansa : HIT Nova Gorica 3:2 (22:25, 25:20, 25:20, 23:25, 15:12)
HIT Nova Gorica : Aliansa 1:3 (22:25, 21:25, 25:14, 11:25)
     
Finalni turnir    
Nova KBM Branik : Sloving Vital 3:0 (25:15, 25:11,25:23)
Calcit Volleyball : Aliansa 3:1 (31:29, 23:25, 25:22, 25:17)
Nova KBM Branik : Calcit Volleyball 3:2 (24:26, 25:18, 25:18, 17:25, 15:11)