Odbojka
 
 
 
 
 
MINI ODBOJKA - mlajše deklice - 2. krog - REPASAŽ
 
Turnir št. 30   20.03.2010   OŠ J.Plemlja, Bled       10:00  
Železar.hramJesenice : Bled 1:2 (21:25, 22:25, 25:17) 1. Ankaran Hrvatini II 3 3:0 7:2 201:131 7
Ankaran Hrvatini II : Žirovnica 3:0 (25:04, 25:00, 25:00) 2. Bled 3 2:1 6:3 200:138 6
Bled : Žirovnica 3:0 (25:09, 25:00, 25:00) 3. Železar.hramJesenice 3 1:2 5:4 212:137 5
Železar.hramJesenice : Ankaran Hrvatini II 1:2 (25.15, 22:25, 22:25) 4. Žirovnica 3 0:3 0:9 18:225 0
Ankaran Hrvatini II : Bled 2:1 (08:25, 25:07, 28:26)  
Žirovnica : Železar.hramJesenice 0:3 (05:25, 00:25, 00:25)  
       
Turnir št. 31   20.03.2010   OŠ Kolezija, Ljubljana       10:00  
MZG Grosuplje I : Vital II 3:0 (25:19, 25:21, 25:05) 1. MZG Grosuplje I 3 3:0 8:1 214:127 8
RH Žužemberk : Kostak-Elmont I 3:0 (25:07, 28:26, 25:17) 2. RH Žužemberk 3 2:1 6:3 201:180 6
Vital II : Kostak-Elmont I 2:1 (25:02, 20:25, 25:06) 3. Vital II 3 1:2 3:6 181:181 3
MZG Grosuplje I : RH Žužemberk 2:1 (14:25, 25:08, 25:17) 4. Kostak-Elmont I 3 0:3 1:8 115:223 1
RH Žužemberk : Vital II 2:1 (22:25, 26:24, 25:17)  
Kostak-Elmont I : MZG Grosuplje I 0:3 (07:25, 13:25, 12:25)  
       
Turnir št. 32   20.03.2010   Šp.dvorana Ruše       10:00  
ZM Ljutomer : Ruše 1:2 (11:25, 25:09, 20:25) 1. Aliasna 3 3:0 8:1 217:128 8
Kajuh Šoštanj II : Aliasna 0:3 (05:25, 11:25, 21:25) 2. Ruše 3 2:1 4:5 157:193 4
Ruše : Aliasna 0:3 (12:25, 02:25, 23:25) 3. ZM Ljutomer 3 1:2 5:4 185:164 5
ZM Ljutomer : Kajuh Šoštanj II 3:0 (25:18, 25:07, 25:13) 4. Kajuh Šoštanj II 3 0:3 1:8 138:210 1
Kajuh Šoštanj II : Ruše 1:2 (22:25, 25:10, 16:25)  
Aliasna : ZM Ljutomer 2:1 (25:14, 17:25, 25:15)  
       
Turnir št. 33   20.03.2010   Šp.dvorana Prevalje       10:00  
Slovenj Gradec : Prevalje 1:2 (25:20, 20:25, 18:25) 1. Prevalje 3 3:0 8:1 220:114 8
Celje-Ljubečna : Čebelice-Zreče 0:3 (07:25, 14:25, 19:25) 2. Čebelice-Zreče 3 2:1 5:4 198:183 5
Prevalje : Čebelice-Zreče 3:0 (25:15, 25:16, 25:23) 3. Slovenj Gradec 3 1:2 4:5 197:184 4
Slovenj Gradec : Celje-Ljubečna 2:1 (25:13, 25:07, 16:25) 4. Celje-Ljubečna 3 0:3 1:8 112:216 1
Celje-Ljubečna : Prevalje 0:3 (08:25, 12:25, 07:25)  
Čebelice-Zreče : Slovenj Gradec 2:1 (19:25, 25:23, 25:20)