Odbojka
 
 
 
 
 
MINI ODBOJKA - mlajše deklice - turnirji za mesta
 
Turnir št. 34   20.03.2010   ŠD Lucija          
Piran : HIT Nova Gorica 2:1 (18:25, 25:11, 25:09) 1. Piran 2 2:0 5:1 144:101 5
HIT Nova Gorica : ŽOK Triglav Kranj 3:0 (25:05, 25:14, 25:11) 2. HIT Nova Gorica 2 1:1 4:2 120:98 4
ŽOK Triglav Kranj : Piran 0.3 (23:25, 09:25, 24:26) 3. ŽOK Triglav Kranj 2 0:2 0:6 86:151 0
       
Turnir št. 35   20.03.2010   Koper          
Luka Koper : Galeb grup Robotina 1:2 (25:21, 13:25, 08:25) 1. Galeb grup Robotina 2 2:0 5:1 146:79 5
Galeb grup Robotina : Astec Triglav-ž 3:0 (25:13, 25:11, 25:09) 2. Luka Koper 2 1:1 3:3 106:120 3
Astec Triglav-ž : Luka Koper 1:2 (13:25, 11:25, 25:10) 3. Astec Triglav-ž 2 0:2 0:2 82:135 1
       
Turnir št. 36   20.03.2010   Dravlje, Ljubljana          
Tabor Energora : ŽOK Šentvid 0:3 (13:25, 00:25, 00:25) 1. ŽOK Šentvid 3 3:0 7:2 209:118 7
MZG Grosuplje II : Kostak Elmont II 1:2 (25:23, 25:13, 13:25) 2. Kostak Elmont II 3 2:1 5:4 196:150 5
ŽOK Šentvid : Kostak Elmont II 2:1 (25:14, 11:25, 25:22) 3. MZG Grosuplje II 3 1:2 5:4 182:157 5
Tabor Energora : MZG Grosuplje II 0:3 (23:25, 00.25, 00:25) 4. Tabor Energora 3 0:3 1:8 62:224 1
MZG Grosuplje II : ŽOK Šentvid 1:2 (25:23, 06:25, 13:25)  
Kostak Elmont II : Tabor Energora 2:1 (24:26, 25:00, 25:00)  
       
Turnir št. 37   20.03.2010   Selnica ob Dravi          
Turbina : Benedikt 2:1 (25:21, 08:25, 25:23) 1. Celje-Polule 4 3:1 9:3 253:202 9
DŠR M.Sobota : Celje-Polule 1:2 (20:25, 19:25, 25:07) 2. Benedikt 4 3:1 8:4 282:191 8
Benedikt : DŠR M.Sobota 2:1 (15:25, 25:07, 25:18) 3. DŠR M.Sobota 4 2:2 7:5 262:216 7
Prebold II : Turbina 0:3 (15:25, 07:25, 17:25) 4. Turbina 4 2:2 5:7 209:258 5
DŠR M.Sobota : Prebold II 2:1 (25:05, 23:25, 25:18) 5. Prebold II 4 0:4 1:11 160:299 1
Celje-Polule : Benedikt 1:2 (25:22, 07:25, 14:25)  
Prebold II : Celje-Polule 0:3 (08:25, 22:25, 06:25)  
Turbina : DŠR M.Sobota 0:3 (17:25, 10:25, 19:25)  
Celje-Polule : Turbina 3:0 (25:10, 25:13, 25:07)  
Benedikt : Prebold II 3:0 (26:24, 25:05, 25:08)  
       
Turnir št. 38   20.03.2010   OŠ Vuzenica          
Mežica : ŽOK Vuzenica 2:1 (16:25, 25:18, 25:21) 1. Braslovče II 3 2:1 7:2 222:145 7
Braslovče II : Prebold I 3:0 (25:08, 25:08, 25:17) 2. ŽOK Vuzenica 3 2:1 5:4 215:203 5
ŽOK Vuzenica : Prebold I 2:1 (25:13, 27:25, 25:27) 3. Mežica 3 2:1 5:4 180:190 5
Mežica : Braslovče II 0:3 (05:25, 15:25, 18.25) 4. Prebold I 3 0:3 1:8 149:228 1
Braslovče II : ŽOK Vuzenica 1:2 (24:26, 25:23, 23:25)  
Prebold I : Mežica 0.3 (24:26, 08:25, 19.25)