Odbojka
 
 
 
 
 
MINI ODBOJKA - mlajše deklice - 3. krog rednega dela
 
Turnir št. 18   06.03.2010   T.Čufar, Jesenice          
Bled : Železar.hramJesenice 1:2 (15:25, 25:15, 14:25) 1. Eurokabel Neptun 3 3:0 7:2 186:84 7
Eurokabel Neptun : Ankaran-Hrvatini I 2:1 (05:25, 25:01, 25:11) 2. Ankaran-Hrvatini I 3 2:1 7:2 187:115 7
Železar.hramJesenice : Ankaran-Hrvatini I 0:3 (11:25, 12:25, 17:25) 3. Železar.hramJesenice 3 1:2 3:6 136:185 3
Bled : Eurokabel Neptun 0:3 (03:25, 11:25, 02:25) 4. Bled 3 0:3 1:8 90:215 1
Eurokabel Neptun : Železar.hramJesenice 2:1 (25:01, 06:25, 25:05)  
Ankaran-Hrvatini I : Bled 3:0 (25:09, 25:01, 25:10)  
       
Turnir št. 19   06.03.2010   OŠ Stranje          
Vital I : Calcit Volleyball 2:1 (12:25, 25:10, 25:23) 1. Vital I 3 3:0 6:3 188:171 6
RH Žužemberk : MZG Grosuplje I 1:2 (21:25, 25:21, 21:25) 2. Calcit Volleyball 3 2:1 6:3 185:162 6
Calcit Volleyball : MZG Grosuplje I 3:0 (25:13, 25:16, 25:22) 3. MZG Grosuplje I 3 1:2 3:6 191:207 3
Vital I : RH Žužemberk 2:1 (11:25, 25:00, 25:19) 4. RH Žužemberk 3 0:3 3:6 160:184 3
RH Žužemberk : Calcit Volleyball 1:2 (17:25, 07:25, 25:02)  
MZG Grosuplje I : Vital I 1:2 (24:26, 20:25, 25:14)  
       
Turnir št. 20   06.03.2010   Šempeter          
Braslovče I : Aliansa 2:1 (25:06, 08:25, 25:19) 1. Braslovče I 3 3:0 6:3 174:168 6
Formis mini : ZM Ljutomer 3:0 (25:19, 25:07, 25:22) 2. Formis mini 3 2:1 6:3 212:152 6
Aliansa : ZM Ljutomer 2:1 (25:17, 23:25, 25:20) 3. Aliansa 3 1:2 4:5 173:193 4
Braslovče I : Formis mini 2:1 (25:19, 04:25, 25:20) 4. ZM Ljutomer 3 0:3 2:7 164:210 2
Formis mini : Aliansa 2:1 (23.25, 25:05, 25:20)  
ZM Ljutomer : Braslovče I 1:2 (15:25, 25:12, 14:25)  
       
Turnir št. 21   06.03.2010   ŠD Prevalje          
Mislinja : Prevalje 2:1 (25:10, 09:25, 25:16) 1. Mislinja 3 3:0 6:3 185:145 6
Čebelice-Zreče : Kajuh Šoštanj I 0:3 (10:25, 19:25, 14:25) 2. Kajuh Šoštanj I 3 2:1 6:3 183:161 6
Prevalje : Kajuh Šoštanj I 1:2 (16:25, 25:08, 19:25) 3. Prevalje 3 1:2 5:4 186:162 5
Mislinja : Čebelice-Zreče 2:1 (25:12, 18:25, 25:07) 4. Čebelice-Zreče 3 0:3 1:8 132:218 1
Čebelice-Zreče : Prevalje 0:3 (21:25, 14:25, 10:25)  
Kajuh Šoštanj I : Mislinja 1:2 (07:25, 25:08, 18:25)